Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
Kenwood
Dulaney
6:00PM
24 - 51
4
at CCBC-Essex Knights Invitational
4:15 pm

Dulaney
vs Davison Classic
4:00PM

at Sparrows Point High
Final
W, 57-38

Sparrows Point
Final
W, 52-23

Sparrows Point
Final
W, 63-26

at Sparrows Point High
Final
W, 98-27
5
Dulaney
vs Davison Classic
9:00AM
6
7
8
at Baltimore County/Baltimore City Mixer
3:45 pm

Lansdowne
Dulaney
4:00PM
34 - 27

Parkville
Dulaney
4:00PM
24 - 48
9
at Milford Mill High
Final
L, 41-34

Milford Mill
Final
W, 46-13

Milford Mill
Final
W, 61-23

at Milford Mill High
Final
W, 91-63
10
Howard
Dulaney
6:00PM
15 - 63

Howard
6PM
11
at CCBC-Sub Zero Winter Invitational
4:15 pm

Parkville High
Final
W, 57-51

at Parkville
Final
W, 50-18

at Parkville
Final
W, 63-27

Parkville High
Final
W, 103-45
12
at Montgomery Invitational
9:00 am

JV Medley at Dulaney
9:00AM
13
14
at BCPS Meet
Cancelled

Patapsco
Dulaney
6:00PM
15
16
at Hereford High
Final
W, 58-42

Hereford
Final
L, 54-25

Hereford
Final
L, 50-32

at Hereford High
Final
W, 56-42
17
Dulaney
at Westminster
6:00PM
18
Dulaney
at Best of Nest Duals at Kenwood
4:00PM

Loch Raven
4:00 PM

Loch Raven
5:30 PM

vs Dunbar
@ Morgan State University
8:30 PM
19
Dulaney
at Best of Nest Duals at Kenwood
9:00AM

at JV Medley at Dundalk
9:00AM

vs Lake Clifton
@ Morgan State University
8:30 PM
20
21
22
at BCPS County Championships
3:45 pm

Perry Hall
Dulaney
6:00PM
23
New Town High
4:00 PM

at New Town
4:00 PM

at New Town
5:30 PM

New Town High
5:30 PM
24
at BCPS Fresh-Soph Championships
3:45 pm

Dulaney
at Woodlawn
6:00PM

at Loch Raven High
4:00 PM

at Loch Raven High
5:30 PM
25
Dundalk High
4:00 PM

at Dundalk
5:30 PM

Dundalk High
5:30 PM
26
27
28
29
30
at Owings Mills High
4:00 PM

Owings Mills
5:30 PM

at Owings Mills High
5:30 PM
31
Mount Hebron
Dulaney
5:30PM

Mount Hebron
5:30PM
1
at Carver A&T HIgh
4:00 PM

Carver A&T
4:00 PM

Carver
5:30 PM

at Carver A&T High
5:30 PM
2
at JV County Championship at Hereford
8:00AM