Dr. Joseph A. Hairston Championships - 5/8/2017 to 5/9/2017          
                       2018 BCPS Outdoor Track and Field                       
                             5/8/2017 to 5/9/2017                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:31.14  2011        Towson                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hereford  'A'                                      10:25.61#  10   
     1) Blair, Katie 10                 2) Bartness, Emma 9               
     3) Barbakoff, Erin 9               4) Bollinger, Sarah 9             
  2 Catonsville  'A'                                   10:36.50    8   
     1) Queeney, Eleanor 10             2) Mcdivitt, Jessica 10           
     3) Schumacher, Ellie 10            4) Bolster, Beverly 9             
  3 Towson  'A'                                        10:43.85    6   
     1) Grandsire, Margaret 10          2) Stange, Emily 10               
     3) Till, Madeline 9                4) Dinsmore, Amelia 9             
  4 Dulaney  'A'                                       11:15.99    4   
     1) Chesser, Anna 9                 2) Martin, Sarah 10               
     3) Roy, Carmen 9                   4) Hetherington, Taylor 9         
  5 Pikesville  'A'                                    12:32.94    2   
     1) Fon-Kats, Emily 9               2) Harris, Eva 9                  
     3) Fon-Kats, Jessica 9             4) Hamrokulva, Mehribon 10        
  6 Perry Hall  'A'                                    12:47.39    1   
     1) Chiericoni, Gabriella 10        2) Sorrell, Morgan 10             
     3) Dabney, Breyanna 9              4) Elyounsi, Emane 9              
 
Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:51.36  2015        Pikesville                                
                         C. Willis, A. Prokopenko, M. Burgess, M. Chumak   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pikesville  'A'                                     8:42.29#  10   
     1) Canda, Neil 10                  2) Olid, Rodney 10                
     3) Rosenfeld, Ethan 10             4) Olimjonov, Ahmadjon 10         
  2 Dulaney  'A'                                        8:50.70#   8   
     1) Audia, Zak 10                   2) Dochat, Geoffrey 9             
     3) Gehman, Robbie 9                4) Fisher, Max 10                 
  3 Towson  'A'                                         9:05.71    6   
     1) McShane, Matthew 10             2) Parts, Cory 10                 
     3) Fields, Samuel 9                4) Pastore, Quentin 10            
  4 Catonsville  'A'                                    9:06.27    4   
     1) Schoenbaum, Joseph 12           2) Mesa, Josh 9                   
     3) Roseboom, Jack 9                4) King, Jivan 'pei' 9            
  5 Hereford  'A'                                       9:21.80    2   
     1) Troy, Duncan 10                 2) Finnell, Rez 9                 
     3) McCue, Conor 10                 4) Robertson, Jacob 9             
  6 Perry Hall  'A'                                     9:26.33    1   
     1) Brewer, Nathaniel 10            2) Ong, Nathan 9                  
     3) Corona, Anthony 9               4) Berhan, Gedion 9               
  7 New Town  'A'                                       9:37.38  
     1) Gaither, Da'Shawn 9             2) Okezie-Imo, Samuel 10          
     3) Jones, Quincy 9                 4) Russell, Jayden 9              
 -- Franklin  'A'                                            DQ   out of zone, 1st
     1) Ames, Davion 10                 2) Lowry, Micah 9                 
     3) Robinson, Jaden 10              4) Allen, Josh 10                 
 
Event 3  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 11.54  2016        Josh Harrison, Loch Raven                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reames, Jhvon              9 Franklin               # 11.46q  2 
  2 Williams, Jordan          10 Dundalk                # 11.53q  2 
  3 Miller, Marquis            9 Milford Mill             11.55q  4 
  4 Wigfield, Breeze           9 Milford Mill             11.57q  3 
  5 Olalekan, Rahiheem         9 Owings Mills             11.70q  1 
  6 Dent, Cameron             10 Randallstown             11.72q  4 
  7 Madden, Jadon              9 Western Tech             11.73   1 
  8 Fauntleroy, Kennedy        9 Franklin                 11.76   2 
  9 Dennis, Andre'            10 Pikesville               11.82   4 
 10 Joshua, Tony              10 Western Tech             11.85   1 
 11 Smith, Jonathan           10 Franklin                 11.90   1 
 12 Sanni-Ojikutu, Kehinde     9 Milford Mill             12.03   2 
 13 Golding, Rashawn           9 Randallstown             12.07   3 
 14 Kwenah, Tommy             10 Kenwood                  12.17   3 
 15 Cottenham, Zavien         10 Owings Mills             12.28   4 
 16 Reynolds, Tyler            9 Western Tech             12.30   3 
 17 Joseph, William            9 Pikesville               12.31   4 
 18 Jackson, Jeremy            9 Perry Hall               12.31   4 
 19 Flaks, Evan                9 Pikesville               12.33   1 
 20 Scriber, Kenyon           10 Dundalk                  12.34   1 
 21 Morris, Robert            10 Chesapeake-BC            12.51   2 
 22 Coles, Jaden               9 New Town                 12.65   3 
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 12.58  2007        Anneve Waithe, Perry Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godswill, Ella            10 Randallstown             13.13q  4 
  2 Fakunle, Atinuke          10 Chesapeake-BC            13.18q  5 
  3 Bethea, Kori               9 Parkville                13.22q  2 
  4 George, Errisa             9 Franklin                 13.44q  5 
  5 Adewumi, Sheri            10 Western Tech             13.46q  1 
  6 Williams, Azariah         10 Franklin                 13.50q  3 
  7 Wise, Nailah               9 Eastern Tech             13.53   3 
  8 Mott, Taliah               9 Sparrows Point           13.67   4 
  9 Ejoh, Destiny              9 Loch Raven               13.69   5 
 10 Thomas, Armoni             9 Pikesville               13.73   4 
 11 Brown, Ceanna              9 Western Tech             13.85   3 
 12 Wainwright, Aalivia        9 Towson                   13.85   2 
 13 Bell, Courtney            10 Pikesville               13.86   2 
 14 McCoy, Jalyn               9 Loch Raven               14.07   1 
 15 Eldridge, Sheyanne        10 Loch Raven               14.22   1 
 16 Okereke, Christiana        9 Randallstown             14.45   4 
 17 Prioleau, Qyriell         10 Patapsco                 14.54   5 
 18 Jith, Veena               10 Perry Hall               14.57   3 
 19 Cabbagestalk, Kayla        9 Chesapeake-BC            14.59   3 
 20 Scott, Seanie              9 Milford Mill             14.64   1 
 21 Link, Lena                 9 Western Tech             14.76   2 
 
Event 5  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 15.78  2009        Yosef Jackson, Western Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Shemar           9 Franklin                 16.51q  2 
  2 Goode, Amiri              10 Perry Hall               17.20q  2 
  3 Turner, Gabriel           10 Randallstown             17.82q  1 
  4 Hanson, Donovan           10 Pikesville               18.19q  1 
  5 Hall, Jordan               9 New Town                 18.45q  2 
  6 Harris, Montrey           10 Franklin                 18.70q  1 
  7 Brown, Maurice             9 Chesapeake-BC            19.20   1 
  8 Hatabeh, Laith             9 Dulaney                  20.83   2 
  9 Jackson, Jeremy            9 Perry Hall               20.93   2 
 -- Sykes, Derek               9 Perry Hall                  DQ   1  pushed hurdle 7
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 16.08  2016        Erin Palmer, Patapsco                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fox, Emma                 10 Hereford                 18.23q  3 
  2 Thornburg, Holly           9 Towson                   18.86q  2 
  3 Jackson, Ariana           10 Dulaney                  19.31q  2 
  4 Lehr, Susannah            10 Towson                   19.81q  1 
  5 Kremer, Gabriella         10 Hereford                 20.27q  1 
  6 Jenkins, Zaniya           10 Overlea                  20.46q  2 
  7 Lawton, Melina            10 Dundalk                  20.54   3 
  8 Wright, Isis              10 Patapsco                 21.28   1 
  9 Dosunmu, Wasilat          10 Patapsco                 21.64   3 
 10 Anude, Chimdi              9 Dulaney                  22.34   3 
 11 Baptiste, Bria             9 Perry Hall               22.42   2 
 12 Updike, Blaire             9 Perry Hall               23.59   3 
 13 Eldridge, Natalie          9 Perry Hall               23.63   2 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 23.28  2012        Jaleel Feggins, Kenwood                     
        Meet: # 23.28  2013        Mark Meynisse, Owings Mills                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Marquis            9 Milford Mill           # 22.84q  2 
  2 Wigfield, Breeze           9 Milford Mill           # 22.95q  3 
  3 Reames, Jhvon              9 Franklin               # 23.05q  4 
  4 Fauntleroy, Kennedy        9 Franklin                 23.55q  3 
  5 Jackson, Trayvon          10 Overlea                  23.60q  4 
  6 Barker, Tyler             10 Perry Hall               23.69q  4 
  7 Williams, Jordan          10 Dundalk                  23.74   1 
  8 Olalekan, Rahiheem         9 Owings Mills             23.79   3 
  9 Madden, Jadon              9 Western Tech             23.83   1 
 10 Hines, Jumar               9 Dulaney                  23.85   3 
 11 Dennis, Andre'            10 Pikesville               23.87   2 
 12 Dent, Cameron             10 Randallstown             24.09   2 
 13 Gaither, Da'Shawn          9 New Town                 24.31   4 
 14 Marrow, Reggie            10 Chesapeake-BC            24.35   2 
 15 Flaks, Evan                9 Pikesville               24.68   3 
 16 Young, Tahshawn           10 Woodlawn                 24.90   4 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
        Meet: # 26.89  2012        Morgan Prooleau, Western Tech               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fakunle, Atinuke          10 Chesapeake-BC          # 26.53q  5 
  2 Adewumi, Sheri            10 Western Tech             27.26q  2 
  3 Godswill, Ella            10 Randallstown             27.64q  3 
  4 Brown, Ceanna              9 Western Tech             27.98q  1 
  5 Mott, Taliah               9 Sparrows Point           28.01q  2 
  6 Thomas, Armoni             9 Pikesville               28.16q  3 
  7 Ejoh, Destiny              9 Loch Raven               28.19   2 
  8 Brown, Sy'Naya            10 Loch Raven               28.24   5 
  9 Matthews, Camryn          10 Franklin                 28.27   4 
 10 Wise, Nailah               9 Eastern Tech             28.36   3 
 11 Wesley, Mya               10 Woodlawn                 28.39   2 
 12 Dabney, Breyanna           9 Perry Hall               29.11   5 
 13 Green, Megan               9 Hereford                 29.13   1 
 14 McCoy, Jalyn               9 Loch Raven               29.15   1 
 15 Brockington, Marcia       10 Woodlawn                 29.19   5 
 16 Stanford, Tamara           9 Chesapeake-BC            29.35   4 
 17 Leone, Olivia              9 Pikesville               29.36   3 
 18 Skeene, Renee              9 Western Tech             29.72   3 
 19 Encarnacion Riopedre, Es  10 Pikesville               30.27   2 
 
Event 9  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 9:16.43  2014        Western Tech                              
                         S. Dorsey, A. Willridge, T. Taylor, R. Holt       
        Meet: # 9:34.78  2012        Hereford                                  
                         C. Dimes, E. Guthall, K. Malloy, J. Cimino        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hereford  'A'                                       9:42.12   10   
     1) Weeren, Hannah 12               2) Konkus, Emily 11               
     3) Barranco, Jen 11                4) Schmidt, Kara 12               
  2 Franklin  'A'                                      10:09.58    8   
     1) Gilbert, Sydney 11              2) Demarcy, Briana 10             
     3) Rondon, Briasia 9               4) Patrick, Mckenzie 12           
  3 Dulaney  'A'                                       10:18.05    6   
     1) Bowerman, Emilie 11             2) Flemke, Alicia 11              
     3) Spann, Reece 11                 4) Clinton, Destiny 12            
  4 Pikesville  'A'                                    11:27.74    4   
     1) Bierer, Logan 10                2) Zayon, Rachel 11               
     3) Shelton, Jessica 11             4) Drager-Davidoff, Abigail 12    
  5 Patapsco  'A'                                      11:43.57    2   
     1) Hill, Ashya 11                  2) Dickens, Jaelyn 12             
     3) Chimah, Ndidiameaka 10          4) Magaha, Madison 10             
  6 Towson  'A'                                        11:56.66    1   
     1) Miller, Lauren 12               2) Hartstein, Hannah 12           
     3) Zappas, Caroline 11             4) Parts, Celia 12                
 
Event 10  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 7:47.5h  1970        Dulaney                                   
                         Dunkerton, Drakowski, Shubert, Wheeler            
        Meet: # 7:59.2h  2000        Woodlawn                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dulaney  'A'                                        8:12.63   10   
     1) Owens, Nick 12                  2) Whatley, Alex 11               
     3) O'Brien, Brendan 12             4) Ozbolt, Alex 12                
  2 Hereford  'A'                                       8:26.52    8   
     1) Coffey, Dillon 12               2) Shire, Konrad 12               
     3) Sweeney, Dietrich 12            4) Turnbaugh, Drew 10             
  3 Pikesville  'A'                                     8:39.17    6   
     1) Williams, Antwan 12             2) Swartz, Ethan 12               
     3) Taule, Aaron 12                 4) Gorton, Seth 11                
  4 Western Tech  'A'                                   8:52.44    4   
     1) Onyemeziem, Ekene 9             2) Korie, Alphonsus 9             
     3) Smith, Ali 10                   4) Showell, Vanison 11            
  5 Catonsville  'A'                                    9:01.07    2   
     1) Hill, Joe 12                    2) Schoenbaum, Joseph 12          
     3) Horch, Liam 12                  4) Ahmed, Talha 11                
  6 New Town  'A'                                       9:05.45    1   
     1) Pendleton, Lee 12               2) Canty, Phillip 11              
     3) Miles, Tyrell 11                4) Brown, Londen 11               
  7 Parkville  'A'                                      9:13.05  
     1)                                 2) Boyd, Gerard 12                
     3) Soto, Diego 12                  4) Fuller, Steven 12              
  8 Perry Hall  'A'                                     9:28.95  
     1) Deacon, Samuel 11               2) Malinowski, Thomas 11          
     3) Younus, Sinaan 11               4) Wanuga, Zachary 11             
  9 Towson  'A'                                         9:35.00  
     1) McShane, Daniel 12              2) Masters, Cormac 11             
     3) Corbett, Jack 11                4) Wolff, Oliver 11               
 -- Carver A&T  'A'                                          DQ   3 to 4 out of zone
     1) Ward, Joshua 11                 2) Wagner, Eric 11                
     3) Garvin, Cole                    4) Rosenblum, Harrison 10         
 -- Woodlawn  'A'                                            DQ   Finished w/o baton
     1) Brown, Kevin 12                 2) Brown, Cobe 11                 
     3) Goodman, Tymique 10             4) Lyons, Acie 11                 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: ! 11.79  2008        Monique Hawkins, New Town                   
        Meet: # 11.84  1997        Alisha McClinton, Perry Hall                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin                 12.27q  3 
  2 Johnson, Crystal          12 Western Tech             12.36q  2 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             12 Franklin                 12.64q  1 
  4 Brown, Khaide'a           10 Carver A&T               12.68q  2 
  5 Valentine, Janiya         11 New Town                 12.72q  1 
  6 Moore, Karah              10 Carver A&T               12.75q  1 
  7 Johnson, Ale'ya           12 Perry Hall               12.77   3 
  8 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodlawn                 12.89   2 
  9 Richardson, Alexandra     12 Milford Mill             12.99   3 
 10 Young, Angel              11 Western Tech             13.06   1 
 11 Jefferson, Avia           12 Dundalk                  13.17   3 
 12 Bivens, Trennedy          10 New Town                 13.29   2 
 13 Griffiths, Arriane        10 Randallstown             13.30   1 
 14 Sharp, Arielle            10 New Town                 13.58   1 
 15 Gilliam, Leah              9 Dulaney                  13.59   2 
 16 Hawkins, Cheyenne         11 Towson                   13.79   3 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: ! 10.44  1983        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
        Meet: # 10.64  1984        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
        Meet: # 10.64  2001        Courtney Pointer, Overlea                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cofield, Jordan           12 New Town                 10.79q  3 
  2 Lewis, Donje              12 Chesapeake-BC            11.01q  1 
  3 Nwankwoala, Kelechi       12 Kenwood                  11.12q  2 
  4 Jackson, Jared            12 Perry Hall               11.20q  2 
  5 Scheuerman, Walter        12 Kenwood                  11.22q  1 
  6 Delgado, Justin           12 Randallstown             11.24q  3 
  7 Richardson, Nicholas      11 Western Tech             11.31   3 
  8 Harrison, Joshua          11 Perry Hall               11.34   2 
  9 Adams, Darius             11 Eastern Tech             11.51   1 
 10 Craddock, Taishaun        10 Dundalk                  11.52   1 
 11 Marable, Marquis          11 Dundalk                  11.59   2 
 12 Coffey, Juwan             12 Parkville                11.60   1 
 13 Griffin, John             11 Perry Hall               11.73   2 
 14 Washington, Daniel        11 Parkville                11.90   3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
      County: ! 14.30  2012        Racquel Moses, Milford Mill                 
        Meet: # 14.42  2014        Medinah Spencer, Milford Mill               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Mya                 11 Sparrows Point           15.55q  3 
  2 Palmer, Erin              11 Patapsco                 15.56q  2 
  3 Umezurike, Chelsea        11 Eastern Tech             16.01q  2 
  4 Ogunbiyi, Busayo          11 Parkville                16.30q  1 
  5 Salami, Lola              12 Randallstown             17.29q  1 
  6 Butz, Courtney            10 Hereford                 17.62q  2 
  7 Tiller, Bess              12 Hereford                 17.72   1 
  8 Mann, Annabelle           12 Carver A&T               17.83   3 
  9 Yarrall, Lariel           12 Loch Raven               18.44   1 
 10 Dent, Kim                 12 Dundalk                  19.05   2 
 11 Lime, Anna                11 Hereford                 19.31   1 
 12 Grau, Zoe                 11 Loch Raven               19.46   2 
 13 Jones, Ebone              12 Milford Mill             19.51   3 
 14 Booker, Shanya            11 Western Tech             19.57   2 
 15 Dyer, Tamara              11 Owings Mills             20.48   3 
 -- Bwayili, Hannatu          12 Randallstown               DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
      County: ! 13.69  1999        Joel Brown, Woodlawn                        
        Meet: # 13.8h  1998        Joel Brown, Woodlawn                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winston, Darien           11 Parkville                15.36q  2 
  2 Schuck, Andrew            12 Towson                   15.66q  1 
  3 Okesola, Mawuyon          12 Randallstown             15.71q  2 
  4 Adenekan, Adettola        12 Loch Raven               15.78q  1 
  5 Chatmon, Keith            11 Eastern Tech             16.09q  3 
  6 Davis, Tariq              12 Loch Raven               16.27q  2 
  7 Williams, Deron            9 Franklin                 16.34   3 
  8 Fox, Liam                 12 Hereford                 16.96   1 
  9 Elewa-Gidado, Tofunmi     10 Carver A&T               17.27   3 
 10 Slade, Ryan               12 Towson                   17.33   2 
 11 Mckoy, Justin             11 Western Tech             17.76   1 
 12 Bowerman, Jeff            11 Dulaney                  18.73   2 
 13 Gordon, Nick              12 Loch Raven               19.70   1 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: ! 24.15  2014        Toni Brown, Milford Mill                    
        Meet: # 24.54  2014        Toni Brown, Milford Mill                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin                 24.57q  3 
  2 Hinton, Cameron           12 Franklin                 24.76q  2 
  3 Moore, Karah              10 Carver A&T               25.55q  2 
  4 Johnson, Crystal          12 Western Tech             25.87q  1 
  5 Stith, Korrin             11 Woodlawn                 26.19q  1 
  6 Brown, Khaide'a           10 Carver A&T               26.22q  3 
  7 Griffiths, Arriane        10 Randallstown             26.58   3 
  8 Umezurike, Chelsea        11 Eastern Tech             26.90   2 
  9 Mitchell, Lauren          12 Perry Hall               26.93   2 
 10 Johnson, Ale'ya           12 Perry Hall               27.04   1 
 11 Palmer, Erin              11 Patapsco                 27.10   3 
 12 Valentine, Janiya         11 New Town                 27.46   2 
 13 Bivens, Trennedy          10 New Town                 27.50   1 
 14 Heard, Gabrielle           9 Perry Hall               27.56   3 
 15 Jefferson, Avia           12 Dundalk                  27.70   1 
 16 Jainarine, Lindsay        11 Parkville                28.67   2 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: ! 21.15  2014        Carrington Akosa, Westeern Tech             
        Meet: # 21.54  1983        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Brandon            12 New Town                 21.65q  2 
  2 Cofield, Jordan           12 New Town                 21.66q  3 
  3 Hudson, Devan             12 New Town                 22.26q  1 
  4 Jackson, Jared            12 Perry Hall               22.52q  1 
  5 Lewis, Donje              12 Chesapeake-BC            22.52q  3 
  6 Harrison, Joshua          11 Perry Hall               22.57q  3 
  7 Marable, Marquis          11 Dundalk                  22.85   2 
  8 Richardson, Nicholas      11 Western Tech             22.97   3 
  9 Owens, Colby              11 Milford Mill             22.99   2 
 10 Craddock, Taishaun        10 Dundalk                  23.12   3 
 11 Morris, Nolan             12 Woodlawn                 23.21   3 
 12 Adams, Darius             11 Eastern Tech             23.41   2 
 13 Parker, Kavon             12 Pikesville               23.51   1 
 14 Connelly, Colin           11 Towson                   23.57   2 
 15 Grigsby, Jaylen           11 Pikesville               23.61   2 
 16 Magambo, Jp               11 Loch Raven               23.81   1 
 
Event 17  Women 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12:02.15  2012        Ellioe Kavanagh, Towson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dinsmore, Amelia           9 Towson                12:15.63   10   
  2 Wilson, Brooke            10 Hereford              12:34.77    8   
  3 Mcdivitt, Jessica         10 Catonsville           12:43.17    6   
  4 Grandsire, Margaret       10 Towson                12:43.84    4   
  5 Wolff, Sylvia              9 Towson                12:53.60    2   
  6 Robinson, Kaitlin          9 Dulaney               12:57.32    1   
  7 Revitte, Mary Ellen        9 Hereford              12:59.68  
  8 Bolster, Beverly           9 Catonsville           13:12.75  
  9 Twomley, Carolyn           9 Dulaney               13:28.90  
 10 Urbonas, Yotti            10 Dulaney               13:54.35  
 11 Fon-Kats, Emily            9 Pikesville            14:28.69  
 12 Fon-Kats, Jessica          9 Pikesville            14:38.75  
 13 Bloom, Ava                 9 Loch Raven            14:55.48  
 14 Chiericoni, Gabriella     10 Perry Hall            15:59.52  
 
Event 18  Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 10:26.8h  1992        Amanda White, Dulaney                    
        Meet: # 10:42.5h  1992        Amanda White, Dulaney                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Lily           11 Hereford              11:32.35   10   
  2 Gerbes, Macy               9 Sparrows Point        11:39.04    8   
  3 Gaeng, Dorrie             12 Dulaney               11:43.75    6   
  4 Ruffin, Brooke            11 Dulaney               11:52.42    4   
  5 Francis, Emily            11 Hereford              11:53.48    2   
  6 Shearer, Kelly            12 Hereford              12:07.66    1   
  7 Dailey, Marissa            9 Dulaney               12:23.03  
  8 Bierer, Logan             10 Pikesville            12:27.41  
  9 Liepinya, Diana           12 Carver A&T            12:41.07  
 10 Demarcy, Briana           10 Franklin              12:50.49  
 11 Roberts, Guinivere         9 Carver A&T            12:58.99  
 12 Parts, Celia              12 Towson                13:09.26  
 13 Kalb, Sharon              11 Catonsville           13:10.87  
 14 Patrick, Mckenzie         12 Franklin              13:31.34  
 15 Ojulu, Ariat              10 Dundalk               13:40.19  
 16 Hartstein, Hannah         12 Towson                13:46.85  
 17 Drager-Davidoff, Abigail  12 Pikesville            14:23.49  
 18 Zayon, Rachel             11 Pikesville            14:58.16  
 
Event 19  Men 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:12.68  2017        Sam Mergng, Dulaney                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Cole               10 Perry Hall            10:30.47   10   
  2 Wack, Elliott             10 Catonsville           10:31.53    8   
  3 Roseboom, Jack             9 Catonsville           10:37.77    6   
  4 Sedgwick, Caleb           10 Dulaney               10:41.41    4   
  5 Melia, Daniel              9 Towson                10:48.04    2   
  6 Parts, Cory               10 Towson                10:48.93    1   
  7 Fields, Samuel             9 Towson                10:49.61  
  8 Samels, Ethan             10 Dulaney               10:51.40  
  9 Smith, Xander             10 Dulaney               10:51.99  
 10 Schindler, Hayden         10 Pikesville            10:52.31  
 11 Bradshaw, Jonas            9 Perry Hall            11:14.90  
 12 Sonuga, Olutayo            9 Pikesville            11:18.77  
 13 Kistler, Jackson          10 Catonsville           11:20.70  
 14 Lepke, Dominick            9 Perry Hall            11:28.87  
 15 Berkey, Braden             9 Loch Raven            11:29.80  
 16 Rozankowski, Cameron       9 Parkville             11:36.82  
 17 Simmons, Colin             9 Hereford              11:40.19  
 18 Lindsay, Gabe             10 Hereford              11:42.80  
 19 Robertson, Jacob           9 Hereford              11:46.69  
 
Event 20  Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 9:06.2h  1978        Mike Sheeley, Kenwood                     
        Meet: # 9:13.0h  1973        Jeff Smith (9:16.2y), Towson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mccullough, Brian         12 Dulaney                9:38.41   10   
  2 Martin, Connor            12 Dulaney                9:39.85    8   
  3 Merng, Sam                11 Dulaney                9:54.29    6   
  4 Weeks, Ryan               11 Eastern Tech          10:05.10    4   
  5 Turnbaugh, Drew           10 Hereford              10:17.30    2   
  6 Sheely, Joseph            12 Eastern Tech          10:29.60    1   
  7 Mischke, Liam             11 Loch Raven            10:37.20  
  8 Huynh, Timothy            12 Catonsville           10:44.85  
  9 Harrison, Ryan            12 Franklin              10:44.87  
 10 Sebside, Matthew          12 Catonsville           10:48.48  
 11 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech          10:57.35  
 12 Singh, Sukhvir            12 Eastern Tech          11:05.17  
 13 McShane, Daniel           12 Towson                11:25.27  
 14 Weiss, John               12 Dundalk               11:29.84  
 15 Fuller, Steven            12 Parkville             11:31.71  
 16 LaBuff, Lucas              9 Carver A&T            11:48.30  
 17 Taule, Aaron              12 Pikesville            12:25.74  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.61  2013        Milford Mill                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randallstown  'A'                                   1:51.12   3  10   
     1) Godswill, Ella 10               2) Roney, Jadia 10                
     3) Ziah, Comfort 10                4) Holmes, Saniya 10              
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:51.93   3   8   
     1) Williams, Azariah 10            2) Allen, Jessica 10              
     3) Matthews, Camryn 10             4) George, Errisa 9               
  3 Loch Raven  'A'                                     1:53.53   3   6   
     1) Eldridge, Sheyanne 10           2) Brown, Sy'Naya 10              
     3) Ejoh, Destiny 9                 4) McCoy, Jalyn 9                 
  4 Hereford  'A'                                       1:55.55   2   4   
     1) Blair, Katie 10                 2) Bartness, Emma 9               
     3) Barbakoff, Erin 9               4) Bollinger, Sarah 9             
  5 Woodlawn  'A'                                       1:55.86   2   2   
     1) Wesley, Mya 10                  2) Rooks, Ahminyah 9              
     3) McGhee, Micaiayah 10            4) Brockington, Marcia 10         
  6 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                  1:56.96   3   1   
     1) Fakunle, Atinuke 10             2) Cabbagestalk, Kayla 9          
     3) Stanford, Tamara 9              4) Burroughs, Tykera 10           
  7 Perry Hall  'A'                                     1:59.08   3 
     1) Jith, Veena 10                  2) Christofersen, Julia 10        
     3) Dabney, Breyanna 9              4) Neal, Aya 10                   
  8 Overlea  'A'                                        1:59.15   1 
     1) Armstrong, Taliah 9             2) Chavarria, Keirie 9            
     3) Jenkins, Zaniya 10              4) Moore, Brianna 9               
  9 Towson  'A'                                         2:01.07   2 
     1) Twiss, Siena 10                 2) Johnson, Nimya 9               
     3) Thornburg, Holly 9              4) Rodriguez, Alexa 9             
 10 Dulaney  'A'                                        2:04.01   2 
     1) Carter, Allyson 9               2) Ghabrial, Laila 9              
     3) Patel, Tulsi 9                  4) McNelis, Tina 9                
 11 Patapsco  'A'                                       2:05.04   1 
     1) Samm, Amberlyn 10               2) Green, Summer 9                
     3) Colclough, Tashera 9            4) Prioleau, Qyriell 10           
 
Event 22  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 1:40.80  1982        Dulaney                                   
                         Rowland, Varlotta, Buckler, Mendel                
        Meet: # 1:42.98  2014        Milford Mill                              
                         M Spencer, C Moseley, A Amaefule, D Moore         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       1:43.63   3  10   
     1) Johnson, Jasmine 10             2) Hinton, Cameron 12             
     3) Carrington, Aisha 9             4) Rondon, Briasia 9              
  2 Hereford  'A'                                       1:48.06   3   8   
     1) Zemanek, Julia 12               2) Schmidt, Kara 12               
     3) Watts, Sydney 11                4) Watt, Julia 11                 
  3 New Town  'A'                                       1:50.16   3   6   
     1) Bivens, Trennedy 10             2) Mitchell, Taeyell 11           
     3) Sharp, Arielle 10               4) Boston, Jaila 10               
  4 Dundalk  'A'                                        1:51.26   2   4   
     1) Jefferson, Avia 12              2) Johnson, Quantia 11            
     3) Okoro, Regina 11                4) Dent, Kim 12                   
  5 Carver A&T  'A'                                     1:51.55   1   2   
     1) Brown, Khaide'a 10              2) Mbah, Chioma 10                
     3) Montgomery, Kamari 11           4) Moore, Karah 10                
  6 Patapsco  'A'                                       1:52.75   2   1   
     1) Jackson, Jernell 10             2) Hill, Ashya 11                 
     3) Byrd, Miranda 9                 4) Jacobs, Lanyia 10              
  7 Perry Hall  'A'                                     1:53.89   3 
     1) Johnson, Ale'ya 12              2) Mitchell, Lauren 12            
     3) Queen, Alexis 10                4) Heard, Gabrielle 9             
  8 Kenwood  'A'                                        1:54.71   2 
     1) Alexis, D'Ynra 12               2) Kemo, Joyce 11                 
     3) Brown, Ariana 11                4) Webb, Jordyn 11                
  9 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:55.67   2 
     1) Gilliam, Leah 9                 2) Gilbert, Ockeya 10             
     3) Robinson, Mar'Shay 9            4) Parker, Inayah 10              
 10 Loch Raven  'A'                                     1:58.37   2 
     1) Meza, Maryfe 11                 2) Kemp, Mikayla 11               
     3) Burley, Ny'asia 11              4) Yarrall, Lariel 12             
 11 Overlea  'A'                                        1:59.25   1 
     1) Gray, Carmen 11                 2) Howard, Jayla 11               
     3) Green, La'shel 11               4) Scott, Alexis 12               
 12 Randallstown  'A'                                   2:02.78   3 
     1) Jones, Chrishauna 10            2) Adigun, Amirah 11              
     3) Coates, Bianca 12               4) Hammonds, Latasha 12           
 -- Owings Mills  'A'                                        DQ   1  2nd Exchange Early
     1) Dyer, Tamara 11                 2) Stuteley, Saidai 10            
     3) Duhaney, Amielia 9              4) Tiler, Daemai 10               
 
Event 23  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.37  2012        Parkville                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       1:36.64   2  10   
     1) Ames, Davion 10                 2) Allen, Josh 10                 
     3) Crawford, Corey 10              4) Houston, Deon 10               
  2 Randallstown  'A'                                   1:37.97   2   8   
     1) Venable, Devin 10               2) Golding, Rashawn 9             
     3) Samuels, William 10             4) Dent, Cameron 10               
  3 Overlea  'A'                                        1:37.97   2   6   
     1) Hussein, Luwi 10                2) Smith, Troy 9                  
     3) Jackson, Trayvon 10             4) Vonziah, Jerome 10             
  4 Milford Mill  'A'                                   1:38.04   3   4   
     1) Ojo, Favor 9                    2) Honeyghan, Jason 9             
     3) Sanders, Anthony 9              4) McClean, Javin 11              
  5 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                  1:38.12   3   2   
     1) Morris, Robert 10               2) Marrow, Reggie 10              
     3) Brown, Maurice 9                4) Davis, Deandre 9               
  6 Pikesville  'A'                                     1:38.31   3   1   
     1) Rosenfeld, Ethan 10             2) Dennis, Andre' 10              
     3) Joseph, William 9               4) Flaks, Evan 9                  
  7 New Town  'A'                                       1:39.59   3 
     1) Stuckey, Andre 10               2) Dukes, Teon 9                  
     3) Mark, Jordan 9                  4) Coles, Jaden 9                 
  8 Hereford  'A'                                       1:40.27   2 
     1) Benna, Chris 10                 2) Obu, Emmanuel 9                
     3) Smith, Vernon 9                 4) Jacobsen, Aiden 9              
  9 Towson  'A'                                         1:41.47   2 
     1) Lee-Jenkins, Jayquan 10         2) Ball, Karon 10                 
     3) Kelly, Timothy 10               4) Jones, Harrison 10             
 10 Woodlawn  'A'                                       1:42.96   1 
     1) Washington, George 10           2) Young, Tahshawn 10             
     3) Syed, Jamal 10                  4) High, Jahlil 10                
 11 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:43.15   2 
     1) Wells, Kyle 9                   2) Hines, Jumar 9                 
     3) Walker, Amir 10                 4) Drumgold, Jaylin 10            
 12 Perry Hall  'A'                                     1:44.89   3 
     1) Alabrash, Hamza 10              2) Samson, Nas 10                 
     3) Barker, Tyler 10                4) Jackson, Jeremy 9              
 13 Eastern Tech  'A'                                   1:55.62   1 
     1) Iheanacho, Christopher 10       2) Elyounsi, Adam 10              
     3) Manzi, Victor 10                4) Patel, Vishva 10               
 -- Dundalk  'A'                                             DQ   3  early handoff 2 to 3
     1) Scriber, Kenyon 10              2) Thompson, Se'Vion 10           
     3) Brown, Malik 10                 4) Williams, Jordan 10            
 
Event 24  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 1:27.0h  1983        Dundalk                                   
                         Speed, Pack, Shelton, Harris                      
        Meet: # 1:28.67  2016        Franklin\                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Town  'A'                                       1:27.62#  3  10   
     1) Hudson, Devan 12                2) James, Brandon 12              
     3) Pendleton, Lee 12               4) Cofield, Jordan 12             
  2 Kenwood  'A'                                        1:32.57   3   8   
     1) Nwankwoala, Kelechi 12          2) Wallace, Raynard 11            
     3) Riley, Darius 11                4) Scheuerman, Walter 12          
  3 Dundalk  'A'                                        1:32.68   3   6   
     1) Martin, Timothy 12              2) Marable, Marquis 11            
     3) Lmansour, Adam 11               4) Craddock, Taishaun 10          
  4 Parkville  'A'                                      1:33.77   1   4   
     1) Coffey, Juwan 12                2) Washington, Daniel 11          
     3) Ruff, Kevin 12                  4) Richards, Joshua 12            
  5 Woodlawn  'A'                                       1:34.62   2   2   
     1) Lyons, Acie 11                  2) Morris, Nolan 12               
     3) Woodward-Brown, Gregory 12      4) Collins, Antoine 11            
  6 Perry Hall  'A'                                     1:34.83   3   1   
     1) Goode, Eryk 11                  2) Rocha Trelles, Francesco 12    
     3) Ilori, Tishe 11                 4) Harrison, Joshua 11            
  7 Loch Raven  'A'                                     1:36.77   2 
     1) Gordon, Cleveland 12            2) Harris, Devon 12               
     3) Brown, Lamonte 12               4) Magambo, Jp 11                 
  8 Randallstown  'A'                                   1:37.18   2 
     1) Delgado, Justin 12              2) Gray, Dionte 12                
     3) Okesola, Mawuyon 12             4) Bowie, Marcus 12               
  9 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:37.71   1 
     1) Vuong, Andrew 11                2) Lodge, Matt 11                 
     3) Nilsen, Josiah 11               4) Ozbolt, Alex 12                
 10 Owings Mills  'A'                                   1:38.14   2 
     1) Wyder, Jordan 11                2) Mcbean, Shane 12               
     3) Adams, Cameron 12               4) Oluwole, Isaiah 11             
 11 Catonsville  'A'                                    1:38.14   1 
     1) Comisac, Evan 12                2) Cotten, Micah 11               
     3) Stormont, Logan 11              4) Joseph, Tsunami 12             
 12 Patapsco  'A'                                       1:39.24   1 
     1) Lee, Christoper 11              2) Brody, Jayden 9                
     3) Newton-epps, Bruce 12           4) Sapp, Alair 11                 
 13 Carver A&T  'A'                                     1:45.68   1 
     1) Hammond, Alex 10                2) Elewa-Gidado, Tofunmi 10       
     3) McPhee, Kai 10                  4) Paul Roberto, Ron 12           
 -- Pikesville  'A'                                          DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Montgomery, Walter 11           2) Wiggins, Trey 11               
     3) Grigsby, Jaylen 11              4) Parker, Kavon 12               
 -- Franklin  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Lewis, Keyshawn 12              2) Harris, Juwaun 12              
     3) Smith, Kai 11                   4) Hall, Ryhiem 11                
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 20-01  2014        Ahmad Sadler, Milford Mill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holloway, Josh            10 Dulaney               20-01.50#  10   
      18-06.50  18-10.50  20-01.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Young, Tahshawn           10 Woodlawn              18-10.50    8   
      18-03  17-03  17-08.50  17-03.50  18-10.50  18-00
  3 Harris, Montrey           10 Franklin              18-09.50    6   
      18-09.50  17-07  FOUL  16-10.50  FOUL  17-00
  4 Barrie, Alpha             10 Overlea               18-05.00    3   
      17-08.50  17-02.50  17-08.50  16-02.50  17-11  18-05
  4 Obu, Emmanuel              9 Hereford              18-05.00    3   
      18-01.50  FOUL  17-11  FOUL  FOUL  18-05
  6 Frazier, Dj                9 Franklin              18-04.50    1   
      16-08  18-04.50  17-06.50  FOUL  17-08.50  17-04
  7 Crawford, Corey           10 Franklin              18-04.00  
      16-07.50  16-01  17-04  18-04  17-07.50  18-00
  8 Washington, George        10 Woodlawn              17-08.50  
      17-04  16-06  16-06  17-08.50  17-02.50  FOUL
  9 Flaks, Evan                9 Pikesville            17-04.00  
      15-04  16-00.50  17-04  16-06  15-07  16-03.50
 10 Lee-Jenkins, Jayquan      10 Towson                17-02.50  
      16-09  17-00  17-02.50         
 10 Jacobsen, Aiden            9 Hereford              17-02.50  
      FOUL  17-02.50  14-03.50            
 12 Marrow, Reggie            10 Chesapeake-BC         16-04.00  
      FOUL  16-04  FOUL           
 13 Sykes, Derek               9 Perry Hall            15-08.50  
      15-08.50  15-08  15-07.50          
 14 Joseph, William            9 Pikesville            15-07.50  
      FOUL  15-07.50  FOUL           
 15 Jones, Harrison           10 Towson                15-02.00  
      14-02.50  14-03.50  15-02           
 16 Joshua, Tony              10 Western Tech          15-01.50  
      FOUL  15-01  15-01.50         
 17 Palmer, Eric              10 Pikesville            15-01.00  
      15-01  14-06.75  14-11           
 18 High, Jahlil              10 Woodlawn              14-00.00  
      14-00  13-11  FOUL           
 19 Ziolkowski, Cameron        9 Eastern Tech          13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  13-07.75            
 -- Ojo, Favor                 9 Milford Mill              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thompson, Se'Vion         10 Dundalk                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 23-01.50  1966        David Alexander, Sollers Point           
        Meet: #    22-09  2012        Travis Jenkins, Kenwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savage, Brandon           12 Milford Mill          21-03.50   10   
      FOUL  20-07  20-01  20-09  20-07  21-03.50
  2 Nilsen, Josiah            11 Dulaney               20-11.00    8   
      20-02.50  20-11  FOUL  19-08  20-09  20-05
  3 Adenekan, Adettola        12 Loch Raven            20-06.50    6   
      20-06.50  20-04.50  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  19-11.50
  4 Lewis, Keyshawn           12 Franklin              20-04.00    4   
      19-02  19-10.50  20-02.50  17-08  20-04  19-08
  5 Arigbamu, Jeremy          12 Hereford              20-02.00    2   
      20-00  FOUL  19-02.50  FOUL  19-11.50  20-02
  6 Bryant, Jeremiah          12 Overlea               19-04.00    1   
      18-09.50  19-04  19-00  18-07  18-00  18-04
  7 Wainwright, Rome          11 Towson               J19-04.00  
      19-00  18-08  19-04  FOUL  17-07.50  18-07
  8 Hodgetts, Samuel          12 Dulaney               19-01.75  
      18-08.50  17-10  19-01.75         
  9 Selby, Dante              12 Kenwood               18-11.00  
      17-09.50  17-08.50  18-11           
 10 Stafford, Marquise        12 Dundalk               18-07.50  
      18-07.50  18-00  17-05.50         
 11 Collins, Antoine          11 Woodlawn              18-06.50  
      17-11  FOUL  18-06.50         
 12 Wallace, Raynard          11 Kenwood               18-05.00  
      18-05  18-05  17-09         
 13 Loney, Akyian             10 Milford Mill          18-01.50  
      FOUL  18-01.50  17-11         
 14 Ruff, Kevin               12 Parkville             17-08.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Alawode, Malik            11 Catonsville           16-11.00  
      16-06  16-11  FOUL         
 16 Winston, Darien           11 Parkville             16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10  FOUL         
 17 Payne, Ty'sean            11 Woodlawn              16-07.00  
      FOUL  15-04  16-07         
 18 Davenport, Dorian         11 Woodlawn              16-00.50  
      14-09  16-00.50  15-06.50         
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 34-06  2015        Amina Anoma, Randallstown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pflugrad, Kelsey          10 Hereford              32-04.00   10   
      29-07  32-03  32-02.25  32-04  29-07.50  31-09
  2 Kremer, Gabriella         10 Hereford              31-03.00    8   
      29-00.75  29-00  29-08.50  FOUL  29-09.75  31-03
  3 Gaffney, Lily             10 Hereford              30-07.50    6   
      30-01.50  FOUL  29-00  30-07.50  30-07  30-06.50
  4 Jenkins, Zaniya           10 Overlea               30-03.25    4   
      29-05.25  FOUL  30-03.25  FOUL  29-06  28-10
  5 Roane, Natalia             9 Sparrows Point        27-00.75    2   
      24-08.25  FOUL  25-04  25-05.50  27-00.75  25-00.50
 -- Baker, Taliah             10 Randallstown              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Boston, Morgan            10 Franklin                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Lawton, Melina            10 Dundalk                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 40-05  2007        Michelle Newman, Eastern Tech               
        Meet: # 40-05  2007        Michelle Newman, Eastern Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salami, Lola              12 Randallstown          35-10.50   10   
      35-10.50  34-11  34-09.50  35-09.75  34-07.50  35-03
  2 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodlawn              35-08.25    8   
      34-01  34-01  35-01  34-09.50  34-11.75  35-08.25
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             12 Franklin              35-04.00    6   
      33-08.50  35-01.50  35-04  FOUL  35-03.50  FOUL
  4 Booze, Ayana              11 Franklin              34-04.00    4   
      33-00  32-01.50  34-00  32-04  33-04.50  34-04
  5 Obu, Ella                 12 Hereford              33-09.00    2   
      30-03  30-06  32-11  33-08  33-09  FOUL
  6 Cooper, Imari             12 Western Tech          33-08.00    1   
      30-11.25  31-08.75  33-00.25  33-08  FOUL  33-00
  7 King, Mya                 11 Sparrows Point        33-05.00  
      33-05  30-06  32-08.50  30-05  30-07.50  31-07
  8 Ebrahim, Hafsah           11 Western Tech          32-10.50  
      31-06.50  32-10.50  32-06         
  9 DeLuzzio, Brynne          11 Hereford              32-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01           
 
Event 29  Men Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11-06  2011        Andre Pollard, Pikesville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benna, Chris              10 Hereford              10-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Young, Vince               9 Dulaney                9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Welsh, Garrett             9 Hereford               8-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sibila, Matthew            9 Dulaney                8-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fireman, Benjamin          9 Towson                 7-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hooper, Amir              10 Pikesville             7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Vernon              9 Hereford              J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dent, Cameron             10 Randallstown                NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brown, Malik              10 Dundalk                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rosenfeld, Ethan          10 Pikesville                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 15-01  1995        Dave Russel, Perry Hall                     
        Meet: # 15-01  1995        David Russel, Perry Hall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madro, Adam               10 Dulaney               12-09.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Bonner, Mark              12 Dulaney               11-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Hodgetts, Samuel          12 Dulaney              J11-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Cromwell, Angelo          11 Dundalk               10-06.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Parks, Wyatt              10 Hereford             J10-06.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P   XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Paulis, Timothy           11 Towson                 8-06.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Stevens, Tate             12 Loch Raven             8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-10  2014        Angel Blackwell, Milford Mill               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Tyrica         10 Chesapeake-BC          4-04.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P   XO    O 
  2 Kremer, Katerina          10 Hereford              J4-04.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO   XO 
  3 Gaffney, Lily             10 Hereford              J4-04.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO 
  4 Welsh, Autumn             10 Hereford               4-00.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  4 Lehr, Susannah            10 Towson                 4-00.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: !  5-07  2000        Stephanie Kuehne, Dulaney                   
      County: !  5-07  2010        Maya Torrain, Catonsville                   
        Meet: #  5-06  2000        Stephanie Kuehne, Torrain ('10) Catons.     
        Meet: #  5-06  2010        Maya Torrain, Catonsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogunbiyi, Busayo          11 Parkville              5-00.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Obu, Ella                 12 Hereford               4-10.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Ebone              12 Milford Mill           4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Hannah           11 Hereford               4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Naughton, Bridget         10 Dulaney                4-06.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Watt, Isabel               9 Hereford              J4-06.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO 
  7 Dennis, Morgan            10 Patapsco               4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Cooper, Brianna           12 Sparrows Point         4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ebrahim, Hafsah           11 Western Tech           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Morris, Jazmin            10 Patapsco                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Spurlock, Kaela           11 Woodlawn                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 42-05  2009        Charlie Ryan, Hereford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knox, Anthony             10 Catonsville           38-07.50   10   
      34-07  37-06.50  38-01  36-09  38-07.50  38-05
  2 Johnson JR, Nicholas      10 Western Tech          38-03.00    8   
      36-09  36-07  38-03  36-08  38-00.50  36-11
  3 Kareem, Mateen            10 Catonsville           34-11.50    6   
      32-04  34-11.50  33-01.50  32-03.50  33-10.50  33-04
  4 Davis, Jabari             10 Pikesville            34-04.50    4   
      34-04.50  33-06.25  FOUL  29-11.50  FOUL  30-07
  5 Lewis, Isaiah             10 Franklin              34-03.50    2   
      30-01  31-11.25  33-00.50  34-00.25  34-03.50  FOUL
  6 Bergman, Coleman          10 Towson                33-02.00    1   
      32-10  29-10  32-00  29-08  33-02  30-10
  7 Pappas, Vasilios          10 Sparrows Point        32-10.00  
      32-05.50  32-10  31-05  30-04.50  29-03  FOUL
  8 Harris, Kavon              9 Dulaney               32-05.00  
      32-05  31-11  30-11         
  9 Morton, Elijah             9 Franklin              32-02.50  
      31-00.50  29-04  32-02.50         
 10 Stewart, Hugh             10 Towson                31-10.00  
      31-10  30-05.25  28-07.50         
 11 Publico, Perryn           10 Eastern Tech          30-05.50  
      25-00.50  27-05.50  30-05.50           
 12 DeFelice, John            10 Dulaney               30-00.00  
      30-00  26-04.50  28-06.50         
 13 Morton, Isiah              9 Franklin              29-04.50  
      29-04.50  24-02.50  29-00.50         
 14 High, Jahlil              10 Woodlawn              28-07.50  
      28-07.50     26-09         
 15 Martins, Chuwuemeka       10 Kenwood               28-06.00  
      27-05.50  27-01.50  28-06         
 16 Adkins, Eugene            10 Perry Hall            27-05.50  
      23-10.50  25-05  27-05.50         
 17 Johnson, Bradey           10 Perry Hall            26-06.00  
      26-06     26-00         
 18 Welsh, Timothy             9 New Town              26-04.00  
      26-00.50  26-04            
 19 Huggins, Donovan           9 Western Tech          25-11.50  
      25-07.50  25-11.50            
 20 Morales-Sanchez, Julio    10 Overlea               24-09.50  
      23-01.50  24-05  24-09.50         
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 61-05.50  2003        Glenwood Edwards, Lansdowne              
        Meet: # 61-05.50  2003        Glen Edwards, Lansdowne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Cory                10 Towson                49-06.00   10   
      48-04.50  43-05.50  48-05  46-08  48-09  49-06
  2 Bowman, Keivon            12 Overlea               46-04.00    8   
      44-11.50  46-04  FOUL  45-06  44-06  43-09
  3 Chika, Chudi              11 Franklin              44-10.50    6   
      40-07  44-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-02  FOUL
  4 Gladney, Joel             12 Perry Hall            44-10.00    4   
      41-09  42-09.50  42-02  44-10  39-07  41-03.50
  5 Butt, Moiz                11 Dulaney               44-01.00    2   
      40-07  44-01  FOUL  FOUL  43-07.50  44-01
  6 Hamby, Thomas             11 Dundalk               42-04.00    1   
      42-04  42-01.50  FOUL  42-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Carlton, Jamiel           10 Towson                42-01.50  
      39-09  FOUL  41-08  41-11  40-00.25  42-01.50
  8 Jones, Joshua             12 Chesapeake-BC         40-09.50  
      40-09.50  40-00  40-04.50         
  9 King, Timothy             12 Milford Mill          40-08.00  
      40-08  FOUL  40-02         
 10 Kim, Jonathan             11 Dulaney               40-06.50  
      40-06.50  FOUL  39-03         
 11 Walter, Blake             12 Hereford              40-01.50  
      FOUL  40-01.50  38-00         
 12 Snyder, Noah              11 Sparrows Point        40-00.50  
      38-04.50  39-00  40-00.50         
 13 Moore, Damone             10 Towson                39-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-11         
 14 Rivera, Cristobol         12 Dundalk               38-01.00  
      37-09.50  38-01  37-00           
 15 Brown, Lamonte            12 Loch Raven            37-09.50  
      36-06.50  35-00.50  37-09.50         
 16 Fox, Liam                 12 Hereford              36-08.50  
      35-11  FOUL  36-08.50         
 17 Green, Dorian             10 Pikesville            36-01.50  
      35-01.50  35-10  36-01.50         
 -- Kukoyi, Abdul-Baasit      12 Randallstown              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 88-05  2013        Kiranyi Vasquez, Overlea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Charia           10 Pikesville               76-11   10   
      64-09.50  FOUL  71-00.50  76-11  73-03  76-05
  2 Rusike, Takunda           10 Towson                   74-10    8   
      FOUL  56-04  61-01  58-05  74-10  67-05
  3 Dosunmu, Sekinat          10 Patapsco                 70-00    6   
      62-06  FOUL  66-11  61-09.50  70-00  FOUL
  4 MacFarland, Anna          10 Parkville                69-01    4   
      69-01  66-03  61-11  59-04  FOUL  68-05
  5 Arnold, Emily             10 Hereford                 68-04    2   
      67-08  60-09  67-04  67-01  68-04  65-02
  6 Pierce, Aaliyah           10 Dulaney                  65-09    1   
      58-06  65-00  60-01  65-09  61-00  51-00
  7 Luis, Hannah               9 Towson                   60-07  
      57-05  53-10  60-07  57-06  50-10  FOUL
  8 Tracey-Brown, Tatiana     10 Franklin                 57-07  
      55-02.50  57-07  53-11            
  8 Shats, Vita                9 Hereford                 57-07  
      57-07  52-06  FOUL         
 10 Blahut, Melody             9 Patapsco                 57-03  
      54-10  52-09  57-03            
 11 Ridgill, Christina        10 Dulaney                  55-11  
      51-10  55-11  46-09           
 12 Gatto, Gabriella          10 Hereford                 53-05  
      46-07  53-05  49-04           
 13 Spies Flanagan, Bethany   10 Loch Raven               52-05  
      FOUL  52-05  47-03           
 14 Stanford, Tamara           9 Chesapeake-BC            52-02  
      51-06  52-02  FOUL           
 15 Kaindoh, Norja            10 Kenwood                  51-04  
      49-00  50-11  51-04           
 16 Oladokun, Amira            9 Owings Mills             50-07  
      49-10  43-08  50-07           
 17 Stepney Gomez, Shaina     10 Franklin              50-03.50  
      47-06  FOUL  50-03.50           
 18 Boykin, Mia                9 Perry Hall               48-09  
      48-09  FOUL  42-07           
 19 Baker, Taliah             10 Randallstown             40-07  
      40-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Dosunmu, Wasilat          10 Patapsco                 40-06  
      40-06  FOUL  36-02           
 21 Wheeler, Kamierra          9 Woodlawn                 39-07  
      39-07  34-10.50  38-09.50           
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 136-10  2015        Amanda Murphy, Franklin                    
        Meet: # 124-01  2015        Taylor Giles, Catonsville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgwater, Tammi         12 Dulaney                 101-11   10   
      FOUL  99-01  91-05  100-04  101-11  83-00
  2 Davis, Makayla            11 Chesapeake-BC           101-09    8   
      87-00  88-09  95-07  76-06  99-06  101-09
  3 Santiago, Kadeejah        12 Randallstown             89-04    6   
      81-01  82-00  89-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Frisby, Deasha            12 Perry Hall               82-10    4   
      FOUL  80-01  82-10  71-01  65-06  66-05
  5 Padilla, Areanna          12 Hereford                 78-07    2   
      63-08  78-07  76-01  67-11  60-09  71-11
  6 DeLuzzio, Brynne          11 Hereford                 78-03    1   
      72-03  78-03  75-10  76-03  71-01  71-06
  7 Zittle, Elaina            12 Hereford                 77-11  
      69-03  FOUL  77-11  68-05  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Shea, Sara                11 Dulaney                  74-09  
      73-05  68-01  74-09         
  9 Henry, Keyona             11 Dundalk                  74-03  
      FOUL  71-01  74-03         
 10 McKinney, Randall          9 Carver A&T               72-02  
      72-02  66-00  57-01         
 11 Moscoso, Sarah            10 Carver A&T               70-08  
      70-08  70-01  61-06         
 12 Morgan, Donnoy            12 Overlea                  64-01  
      56-03  64-01  FOUL           
 13 Mosley, Jasmine           11 Patapsco                 58-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-02         
 14 Schindler, Lindsey        12 Pikesville               53-09  
      47-06  53-09  50-09         
 15 Peters, Hannah            11 Towson                   53-07  
      53-07  50-09  FOUL         
 16 Haviland, Sara            11 Patapsco                 52-06  
      51-09  52-06  FOUL         
 17 Fajolu, Toluwanimi        11 Perry Hall               47-04  
      42-05  47-04  45-09         
 
Event 36  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16.08  2016        Erin Palmer, Patapsco                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thornburg, Holly           9 Towson                   18.42   10   
  2 Lehr, Susannah            10 Towson                   19.48    8   
  3 Jackson, Ariana           10 Dulaney                  19.68    6   
  4 Kremer, Gabriella         10 Hereford                 19.73    4   
  5 Jenkins, Zaniya           10 Overlea                  19.81    2   
 -- Fox, Emma                 10 Hereford                   DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 14.30  2012        Racquel Moses, Milford Mill                 
        Meet: # 14.42  2014        Medinah Spencer, Milford Mill               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Mya                 11 Sparrows Point           14.81   10   
  2 Palmer, Erin              11 Patapsco                 15.04    8   
  3 Ogunbiyi, Busayo          11 Parkville                15.81    6   
  4 Umezurike, Chelsea        11 Eastern Tech             15.93    4   
  5 Salami, Lola              12 Randallstown             16.21    2   
  6 Butz, Courtney            10 Hereford                 18.01    1   
 
Event 38  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.78  2009        Yosef Jackson, Western Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Shemar           9 Franklin                 15.96   10   
  2 Goode, Amiri              10 Perry Hall               16.80    8   
  3 Turner, Gabriel           10 Randallstown             17.58    6   
  4 Hanson, Donovan           10 Pikesville               17.70    4   
  5 Harris, Montrey           10 Franklin                 18.05    2   
  6 Hall, Jordan               9 New Town                 18.24    1   
 
Event 39  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 13.69  1999        Joel Brown, Woodlawn                        
        Meet: # 13.8h  1998        Joel Brown, Woodlawn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuck, Andrew            12 Towson                   15.51   10   
  2 Adenekan, Adettola        12 Loch Raven               15.59    8   
  3 Winston, Darien           11 Parkville                15.97    6   
  4 Okesola, Mawuyon          12 Randallstown             16.11    4   
  5 Chatmon, Keith            11 Eastern Tech             16.25    2   
 
Event 40  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12.58  2007        Anneve Waithe, Perry Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fakunle, Atinuke          10 Chesapeake-BC            12.87   10   
  2 Godswill, Ella            10 Randallstown             12.88    8   
  3 Adewumi, Sheri            10 Western Tech             13.01    6   
  4 Bethea, Kori               9 Parkville                13.15    4   
  5 George, Errisa             9 Franklin                 13.28    2   
  6 Williams, Azariah         10 Franklin                 13.42    1   
 
Event 41  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 11.79  2008        Monique Hawkins, New Town                   
        Meet: # 11.84  1997        Alisha McClinton, Perry Hall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin                 11.89   10   
  2 Johnson, Crystal          12 Western Tech             12.08    8   
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             12 Franklin                 12.45    6   
  4 Moore, Karah              10 Carver A&T               12.54    4   
  5 Valentine, Janiya         11 New Town                 12.60    2   
  6 Brown, Khaide'a           10 Carver A&T               12.70    1   
 
Event 42  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11.54  2016        Josh Harrison, Loch Raven                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Marquis            9 Milford Mill             11.29#  10   
  2 Williams, Jordan          10 Dundalk                  11.45#   8   
  3 Reames, Jhvon              9 Franklin                 11.50#   6   
  4 Wigfield, Breeze           9 Milford Mill             11.51#   4   
  5 Olalekan, Rahiheem         9 Owings Mills             11.68    2   
  6 Dent, Cameron             10 Randallstown             11.74    1   
 
Event 43  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 10.44  1983        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
        Meet: # 10.64  1984        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
        Meet: # 10.64  2001        Courtney Pointer, Overlea                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cofield, Jordan           12 New Town                 10.72   10   
  2 Jackson, Jared            12 Perry Hall               11.05    8   
  3 Nwankwoala, Kelechi       12 Kenwood                  11.10    6   
  4 Scheuerman, Walter        12 Kenwood                  11.24    4   
  5 Delgado, Justin           12 Randallstown             11.33    2   
 
Event 44  Women 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:24.87  2015        Sydney Conboy, Towson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinsmore, Amelia           9 Towson                 5:35.68   10   
  2 Queeney, Eleanor          10 Catonsville            5:40.50    8   
  3 Revitte, Mary Ellen        9 Hereford               5:47.71    6   
  4 Robinson, Kaitlin          9 Dulaney                5:48.95    4   
  5 Grandsire, Margaret       10 Towson                 5:51.82    2   
  6 Twomley, Carolyn           9 Dulaney                5:57.24    1   
  7 Schumacher, Ellie         10 Catonsville            6:02.94  
  8 Menegatti, Chiara          9 Towson                 6:10.78  
  9 Urbonas, Yotti            10 Dulaney                6:18.23  
 10 Chiduza, Mufaro            9 Western Tech           6:35.01  
 11 Fon-Kats, Emily            9 Pikesville             6:37.20  
 12 Herpin, Lin-Ley           10 Catonsville            6:46.83  
 13 Fon-Kats, Jessica          9 Pikesville             6:48.53  
 14 MacFarland, Anna          10 Parkville              7:43.46  
 -- Francis, Shannon          10 Hereford                   DNF  
 
Event 45  Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 4:53.50  1995        Krissy Jost, Perry Hall                   
        Meet: # 4:57.2h  1992        Amanda White, Dulaney                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Nyjari            12 Franklin               5:16.25   10   
  2 Robertson, Lily           11 Hereford               5:17.31    8   
  3 Gaeng, Dorrie             12 Dulaney                5:23.59    6   
  4 Gerbes, Macy               9 Sparrows Point         5:23.60    4   
  5 Konkus, Emily             11 Hereford               5:28.17    2   
  6 Francis, Emily            11 Hereford               5:29.30    1   
  7 Ruffin, Brooke            11 Dulaney                5:29.91  
  8 Dailey, Marissa            9 Dulaney                5:33.26  
  9 Demarcy, Briana           10 Franklin               5:42.30  
 10 Conboy, Sydney            12 Towson                 5:43.26  
 11 Bierer, Logan             10 Pikesville             5:44.95  
 12 Patrick, Mckenzie         12 Franklin               5:53.83  
 13 Kalb, Sharon              11 Catonsville            6:01.16  
 14 Parts, Celia              12 Towson                 6:02.89  
 15 Hartstein, Hannah         12 Towson                 6:11.31  
 16 Scott, Savannah           11 Loch Raven             6:12.73  
 17 Zayon, Rachel             11 Pikesville             6:31.37  
 
Event 46  Men 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:41.13  2015        Tyler Baranoski, Eastern Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Audia, Zak                10 Dulaney                4:36.20#  2  10   
  2 Giesler, Cooper           10 Dulaney                4:36.77#  2   8   
  3 Sonuga, Olutayo            9 Pikesville             4:50.86   2   6   
  4 Khosla, Vinay              9 Dulaney                4:51.58   2   4   
  5 Evans, Cole               10 Perry Hall             4:55.92   2   2   
  6 Fitch, Andrew             10 Perry Hall             4:57.90   2   1   
  7 Parts, Cory               10 Towson                 4:58.92   2 
  8 Fields, Samuel             9 Towson                 4:59.64   2 
  9 McKinley, Daniel          10 Loch Raven             5:01.97   2 
 10 Bradshaw, Jonas            9 Perry Hall             5:05.34   1 
 11 Conboy, Drew              10 Towson                 5:05.63   2 
 12 Troy, Duncan              10 Hereford               5:07.34   1 
 13 Horch, Henry              10 Catonsville            5:08.59   1 
 14 Singh, Kamalmeet          10 Eastern Tech           5:08.96   1 
 15 Khan, Anza                10 Catonsville            5:09.84   2 
 16 Schindler, Hayden         10 Pikesville             5:12.67   1 
 17 Prince, Bryan             10 Catonsville            5:14.50   1 
 18 Lindsay, Gabe             10 Hereford               5:17.18   1 
 19 Robertson, Jacob           9 Hereford               5:19.72   1 
 20 Somerville, Matthew        9 Franklin               5:21.47   1 
 21 Rozankowski, Cameron       9 Parkville              5:29.16   1 
 22 O'Brien, Cavin             9 Loch Raven             5:29.49   1 
 23 Parker JR, Johnny          9 Western Tech           5:40.38   1 
 
Event 47  Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 4:06.6h  1970        Bobby Wheeler, Dulaney                    
        Meet: # 4:08.6h  1970        Bobby Wheeler (4:10.0y), Dulaney          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Queen, Joseph             11 Franklin               4:23.57   10   
  2 Mccullough, Brian         12 Dulaney                4:23.85    8   
  3 Martin, Connor            12 Dulaney                4:26.99    6   
  4 Dailey, Drew              11 Dulaney                4:32.98    4   
  5 Weeks, Ryan               11 Eastern Tech           4:41.55    2   
  6 Sheely, Joseph            12 Eastern Tech           4:43.79    1   
  7 Ciattei, Christian        12 Perry Hall             4:45.79  
  8 Turnbaugh, Drew           10 Hereford               4:46.98  
  9 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech           4:49.01  
 10 Singh, Sukhvir            12 Eastern Tech           4:51.50  
 11 Harrison, Ryan            12 Franklin               4:51.68  
 12 Gorton, Seth              11 Pikesville             4:52.86  
 13 Mischke, Liam             11 Loch Raven             4:52.96  
 14 Coffey, Dillon            12 Hereford               4:53.28  
 15 Taule, Aaron              12 Pikesville             5:02.37  
 16 Metts, Dwayne             11 Woodlawn               5:05.82  
 
Event 48  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.76  2014        Brooke Omotoso, Western Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Till, Madeline             9 Towson                 1:02.48   5  10   
  2 Rooks, Ahminyah            9 Woodlawn               1:04.45   5   8   
  3 Wainwright, Aalivia        9 Towson                 1:04.46   5   6   
  4 Roney, Jadia              10 Randallstown           1:04.65   5   4   
  5 Spruill, Tebara           10 Sparrows Point         1:06.19   4   2   
  6 Glover-Bey, Frances       10 Pikesville             1:06.25   3   1   
  7 Herrmann, Abby            10 Hereford               1:06.83   4 
  8 Sorrell, Morgan           10 Perry Hall             1:07.49   4 
  9 Stokes, Sydney             9 Western Tech           1:07.71   1 
 10 Lewis, Keante'             9 Pikesville             1:07.78   3 
 11 Wesley, Mya               10 Woodlawn               1:07.84   2 
 12 Ziah, Comfort             10 Randallstown           1:07.96   5 
 13 Hyde, Cayla               10 Dulaney                1:07.96   3 
 14 Nash, Megan                9 Hereford               1:08.26   2 
 15 Stange, Emily             10 Towson                 1:08.29   4 
 16 Lodge, Annie               9 Dulaney                1:08.56   4 
 17 Nwanegwo, Udochi           9 Parkville              1:08.93   3 
 18 Skeene, Renee              9 Western Tech           1:08.95   3 
 19 Nicholson, Zoa            10 Hereford               1:09.41   3 
 20 Nyaga, Purity              9 Chesapeake-BC          1:10.19   2 
 21 Diallo, Aissatou           9 Western Tech           1:10.29   1 
 22 Hickman, Christine        10 Franklin               1:11.39   2 
 
Event 49  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 54.2h  2009        Xuaddina Whittington, Catonsville           
        Meet: # 55.82  2011        Xuaddina Whittington, Catonsville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinton, Cameron           12 Franklin                 55.02#  3  10   
  2 Mcneil, Nyjari            12 Franklin                 55.18#  3   8   
  3 Johnson, Jasmine          10 Franklin                 56.66   3   6   
  4 Moore, Karah              10 Carver A&T               58.02   3   4   
  5 Stith, Korrin             11 Woodlawn               1:00.28   2   2   
  6 Schmidt, Kara             12 Hereford               1:00.44   3   1   
  7 Spann, Reece              11 Dulaney                1:01.64   2 
  8 Watt, Julia               11 Hereford               1:01.65   3 
  9 Cook, Nadia               11 Lansdowne              1:01.98   1 
 10 Barranco, Jen             11 Hereford               1:02.27   2 
 11 Rhines, Kayla             12 Pikesville             1:02.55   2 
 12 Witherspoon, Khatira      11 Milford Mill           1:02.85   1 
 13 Mitchell, Lauren          12 Perry Hall             1:03.08   2 
 14 Hill, Ashya               11 Patapsco               1:03.45   1 
 15 Roberts, Shelia            9 New Town               1:06.82   1 
 
Event 50  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 52.11  2013        Jordan Leon, Milford Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Marquis            9 Milford Mill             51.43#  4  10   
  2 Marrow, Reggie            10 Chesapeake-BC            53.15   3   8   
  3 Barker, Tyler             10 Perry Hall               53.41   4   6   
  4 Fotembe, Fabris           10 Owings Mills             53.72   3   4   
  5 Allen, Josh               10 Franklin                 53.81   4   2   
  6 Lowry, Micah               9 Franklin                 54.01   3   1   
  7 Washington, George        10 Woodlawn                 55.07   2 
  8 Logan-Bennett, Quinn       9 Towson                   55.10   2 
  9 Muhammed, Mubarak          9 Milford Mill             55.16   2 
 10 Gaither, Da'Shawn          9 New Town                 55.21   3 
 11 Jones, Quincy              9 New Town                 55.48   2 
 12 Sykes, Myles              10 New Town                 55.50   3 
 13 Palmer, Eric              10 Pikesville               55.53   1 
 14 Cottenham, Zavien         10 Owings Mills             55.79   4 
 15 Campbell, Anthony          9 Western Tech             55.87   4 
 16 McDonough, Jeffrey         9 Perry Hall               55.99   1 
 17 Hughes, Rowan              9 Dulaney                  56.12   2 
 18 Akinbamowo, Oladipo        9 Randallstown             56.83   1 
 19 Seitz, Charles            10 Towson                   57.48   1 
 20 Klausner, Parker          10 Dulaney                  58.13   1 
 
Event 51  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 46.84  1983        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
        Meet: # 46.7h  1983        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Brandon            12 New Town                 48.43   3  10   
  2 Nixon, Aariq              12 Milford Mill             48.57   3   8   
  3 Owens, Colby              11 Milford Mill             50.29   2   6   
  4 Hudson, Devan             12 New Town                 50.55   3   4   
  5 Goode, Eryk               11 Perry Hall               50.60   3   2   
  6 Morris, Nolan             12 Woodlawn                 51.28   2   1   
  7 Collins, Antoine          11 Woodlawn                 51.33   2 
  8 Grigsby, Jaylen           11 Pikesville               51.59   3 
  9 Joseph, Tsunami           12 Catonsville              51.68   2 
 10 Lodge, Matt               11 Dulaney                  52.68   1 
 11 Magambo, Jp               11 Loch Raven               52.73   1 
 12 Comisac, Evan             12 Catonsville              53.15   1 
 13 Oshegbo, Makarios          9 Carver A&T               54.01   1 
 14 Richards, Joshua          12 Parkville                54.56   1 
 15 Evans, Joshua             10 Western Tech           1:01.63   1 
 
Event 52  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 46.71  2013        Yinka Alabi, Milford Mill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Lily             10 Hereford                 49.98   3  10   
  2 Holmes, Saniya            10 Randallstown             52.14   3   8   
  3 Thornburg, Holly           9 Towson                   52.25   3   6   
  4 Kremer, Gabriella         10 Hereford                 55.60   3   4   
  5 Fox, Emma                 10 Hereford                 56.52   2   2   
  6 Hyde, Cayla               10 Dulaney                  56.90   3   1   
  7 Wright, Isis              10 Patapsco                 58.43   2 
  8 George, Errisa             9 Franklin                 59.37   2 
  9 Dosunmu, Wasilat          10 Patapsco               1:01.74   1 
 10 Eldridge, Natalie          9 Perry Hall             1:03.95   1 
 11 Lehr, Susannah            10 Towson                 1:04.16   3 
 12 Jackson, Ariana           10 Dulaney                1:04.96   1 
 
Event 53  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 43.15  2018        Tylar Colbert, Franklin                     
        Meet: # 43.44  1983        Sharnette Rowland, Dulaney                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin                 43.47   3  10   
  2 King, Mya                 11 Sparrows Point           44.52   3   8   
  3 Umezurike, Chelsea        11 Eastern Tech             47.15   3   6   
  4 Brown, Khaide'a           10 Carver A&T               48.32   2   4   
  5 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodlawn                 48.96   2   2   
  6 Whatley, Julia            11 Dulaney                  49.87   2   1   
  7 Tiller, Bess              12 Hereford                 50.05   3 
  8 Salami, Lola              12 Randallstown             50.08   3 
  9 Sweeney, Pearl             9 Carver A&T               51.13   1 
 10 Booker, Shanya            11 Western Tech             51.62   1 
 11 Kemp, Mikayla             11 Loch Raven               51.88   2 
 12 Ogunbiyi, Busayo          11 Parkville                51.94   3 
 13 Mitchell, Taeyell         11 New Town                 52.11   1 
 14 Jung, Grace               12 Dulaney                  52.74   2 
 15 Hershfeld, Olivia         11 Catonsville              53.03   2 
 16 Akinmusere, Oluwatoni     11 New Town                 55.60   1 
 17 Kressman, Janie           11 Eastern Tech             56.65   1 
 
Event 54  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 41.67  2007        David Smith, Randallstown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shemar           9 Franklin                 42.28   4  10   
  2 Goode, Amiri              10 Perry Hall               43.41   4   8   
  3 Smith, Dorian              9 Parkville                44.64   3   6   
  4 Olimjonov, Ahmadjon       10 Pikesville               44.77   3   4   
  5 Hanson, Donovan           10 Pikesville               45.42   4   2   
  6 Miller, Daniel            10 Overlea                  45.50   3   1   
  7 Thompson, Se'Vion         10 Dundalk                  45.97   4 
  8 Brown, Maurice             9 Chesapeake-BC            46.96   3 
  9 Hall, Jordan               9 New Town                 47.69   3 
 10 Hatabeh, Laith             9 Dulaney                  48.67   3 
 11 Turner, Gabriel           10 Randallstown             48.93   4 
 12 Milio, Gabriel             9 Towson                   52.34   2 
 13 King, Jivan 'pei'          9 Catonsville              52.44   2 
 14 Lu, Andy                   9 Perry Hall               53.27   2 
 15 Seitz, Charles            10 Towson                   54.07   2 
 16 Yackulak, Matthew         10 Eastern Tech             54.58   1 
 17 Ryan, Scott                9 Perry Hall             1:02.97   1 
 18 Manzi, Victor             10 Eastern Tech           1:03.21   1 
 
Event 55  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 37.33  1998        Joel Brown, Woodlawn                        
        Meet: # 37.44  1982        Bailey, Woodlawn                            
        Meet: # 37.44  1998        Joel Brown, Woodlawn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuck, Andrew            12 Towson                   40.18   3  10   
  2 Adenekan, Adettola        12 Loch Raven               41.23   3   8   
  3 Okesola, Mawuyon          12 Randallstown             41.54   2   6   
  4 Williams, Deron            9 Franklin                 42.03   3   4   
  5 Winston, Darien           11 Parkville                42.39   2   2   
  6 Slade, Ryan               12 Towson                   42.44   2   1   
  7 Omorogbe, Martin          12 Lansdowne                42.83   2 
  8 Williams, Antwan          12 Pikesville               43.23   3 
  9 Perry, Jalen              12 Western Tech             45.38   1 
 10 Bowerman, Jeff            11 Dulaney                  46.03   1 
 11 Bonner, Mark              12 Dulaney                  48.58   1 
 
Event 56  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26.89  2012        Morgan Prooleau, Western Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fakunle, Atinuke          10 Chesapeake-BC            26.74#  10   
  2 Adewumi, Sheri            10 Western Tech             26.77#   8   
  3 Godswill, Ella            10 Randallstown             27.61    6   
  4 Brown, Ceanna              9 Western Tech             28.20    4   
  5 Mott, Taliah               9 Sparrows Point           28.38    2   
  6 Thomas, Armoni             9 Pikesville               28.61    1   
 
Event 57  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 24.15  2014        Toni Brown, Milford Mill                    
        Meet: # 24.54  2014        Toni Brown, Milford Mill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin                 24.44#  10   
  2 Hinton, Cameron           12 Franklin                 24.91    8   
  3 Johnson, Crystal          12 Western Tech             25.02    6   
  4 Moore, Karah              10 Carver A&T               25.64    4   
  5 Stith, Korrin             11 Woodlawn                 26.16    2   
  6 Brown, Khaide'a           10 Carver A&T               27.99    1   
 
Event 58  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 23.28  2012        Jaleel Feggins, Kenwood                     
        Meet: # 23.28  2013        Mark Meynisse, Owings Mills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reames, Jhvon              9 Franklin                 23.14#  10   
  2 Wigfield, Breeze           9 Milford Mill             23.27#   8   
  3 Jackson, Trayvon          10 Overlea                  23.81    6   
  4 Barker, Tyler             10 Perry Hall               23.87    4   
  5 Fauntleroy, Kennedy        9 Franklin                 23.96    2   
 
Event 59  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 21.15  2014        Carrington Akosa, Westeern Tech             
        Meet: # 21.54  1983        David Jackson, Perry Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cofield, Jordan           12 New Town                 21.59   10   
  2 James, Brandon            12 New Town                 21.86    8   
  3 Hudson, Devan             12 New Town                 22.61    6   
  4 Harrison, Joshua          11 Perry Hall               22.90    4   
 -- Jackson, Jared            12 Perry Hall                 DNF  
 
Event 60  Women 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.50  2012        Madeline Macechku, Towson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Till, Madeline             9 Towson                 2:28.93   2  10   
  2 Queeney, Eleanor          10 Catonsville            2:29.85   2   8   
  3 Chesser, Anna              9 Dulaney                2:30.16   2   6   
  4 Dinsmore, Amelia           9 Towson                 2:33.20   2   4   
  5 Gaffney, Lily             10 Hereford               2:33.50   2   2   
  6 Kremer, Katerina          10 Hereford               2:34.12   2   1   
  7 Gerovasilis, Demi         10 Hereford               2:35.87   2 
  8 Ziah, Comfort             10 Randallstown           2:40.90   2 
  9 Cohen, Kira                9 Franklin               2:41.58   2 
 10 Sorrell, Morgan           10 Perry Hall             2:43.21   2 
 11 Grandsire, Margaret       10 Towson                 2:43.32   2 
 12 Stokes, Sydney             9 Western Tech           2:48.03   1 
 13 Roy, Carmen                9 Dulaney                2:48.46   1 
 14 Martin, Sarah             10 Dulaney                2:52.46   1 
 15 Nwanegwo, Udochi           9 Parkville              2:53.38   2 
 16 Chiduza, Mufaro            9 Western Tech           2:54.48   1 
 17 Fon-Kats, Emily            9 Pikesville             3:00.87   1 
 18 Herpin, Lin-Ley           10 Catonsville            3:06.42   1 
 19 Fon-Kats, Jessica          9 Pikesville             3:08.18   1 
 20 Harris, Eva                9 Pikesville             3:13.76   1 
 21 MacFarland, Anna          10 Parkville              3:22.75   1 
 22 Kimani, Shiru             10 Chesapeake-BC          3:24.85   1 
 23 Bolden, Aniyah             9 Chesapeake-BC          3:25.04   1 
 
Event 61  Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 2:12.84  2017        Nyjari McNeil, Franklin                   
        Meet: # 2:15.12  2014        Rebeka Holt, Western Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mcneil, Nyjari            12 Franklin               2:19.70   2  10   
  2 Weeren, Hannah            12 Hereford               2:21.98   2   8   
  3 Barranco, Jen             11 Hereford               2:25.56   2   6   
  4 Konkus, Emily             11 Hereford               2:30.49   2   4   
  5 Bowerman, Emilie          11 Dulaney                2:31.31   1   2   
  6 Gerbes, Macy               9 Sparrows Point         2:31.35   2   1   
  7 Farley, Anastasia         12 Dundalk                2:31.57   2 
  8 Gaeng, Dorrie             12 Dulaney                2:32.11   1 
  9 Robinson, Meghan          12 Dulaney                2:32.68   1 
 10 Raspa, Sierra             10 Carver A&T             2:35.14   1 
 11 Conboy, Sydney            12 Towson                 2:37.73   2 
 12 Stuteley, Saidai          10 Owings Mills           2:37.91   1 
 13 Bierer, Logan             10 Pikesville             2:38.61   1 
 14 Ojulu, Ariat              10 Dundalk                2:39.00   1 
 15 Patrick, Mckenzie         12 Franklin               2:43.30   1 
 16 Zayon, Rachel             11 Pikesville             2:58.38   1 
 -- Gilbert, Sydney           11 Franklin                   DNF   2 
 
Event 62  Men 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:00.68  2013        Jordan Leon, Milford Mill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Audia, Zak                10 Dulaney                2:06.91   2  10   
  2 Giesler, Cooper           10 Dulaney                2:07.70   2   8   
  3 Olid, Rodney              10 Pikesville             2:07.94   2   6   
  4 Sonuga, Olutayo            9 Pikesville             2:08.90   2   4   
  5 Fotembe, Fabris           10 Owings Mills           2:09.99   2   2   
  6 Hughes, Rowan              9 Dulaney                2:13.18   2   1   
  7 Fitch, Andrew             10 Perry Hall             2:15.02   2 
  8 Robinson, Jaden           10 Franklin               2:17.03   2 
  9 Pastore, Quentin          10 Towson                 2:17.18   2 
 10 Prince, Bryan             10 Catonsville            2:17.77   2 
 11 Canda, Neil               10 Pikesville             2:18.93   1 
 12 Fields, Samuel             9 Towson                 2:19.38   2 
 13 Singh, Kamalmeet          10 Eastern Tech           2:20.44   1 
 14 Russell, Jayden            9 New Town               2:21.48   1 
 15 Khan, Anza                10 Catonsville            2:21.73   1 
 16 Lawrence, Osbourne         9 Eastern Tech           2:22.26   1 
 17 Troy, Duncan              10 Hereford               2:22.88   1 
 18 Corprew, Kamol             9 Chesapeake-BC          2:23.09   1 
 19 Finnell, Rez               9 Hereford               2:25.03   1 
 20 Somerville, Matthew        9 Franklin               2:25.45   1 
 21 Gilliam, Darius           10 Woodlawn               2:25.86   1 
 22 McCue, Conor              10 Hereford               2:26.18   1 
 
Event 63  Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 1:50.60  1970        Bobby Wheeler, Dulaney                    
        Meet: # 1:50.6h  1970        Bobby Wheeler, Dulaney                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Aariq              12 Milford Mill           1:57.05   2  10   
  2 Queen, Joseph             11 Franklin               1:57.36   2   8   
  3 Harris, Garrett           12 Loch Raven             1:59.57   2   6   
  4 Mccullough, Brian         12 Dulaney                2:01.63   2   4   
  5 Ozbolt, Alex              12 Dulaney                2:02.38   2   2   
  6 Owens, Nick               12 Dulaney                2:02.89   2   1   
  7 Goode, Eryk               11 Perry Hall             2:03.29   1 
  8 Shire, Konrad             12 Hereford               2:03.38   2 
  9 Goodman, Tymique          10 Woodlawn               2:03.42   1 
 10 Metts, Dwayne             11 Woodlawn               2:03.80   1 
 11 Brice, Cameren            12 Kenwood                2:06.63   1 
 12 Weeks, Ryan               11 Eastern Tech           2:07.35   2 
 13 Showell, Vanison          11 Western Tech           2:07.66   1 
 14 Coffey, Dillon            12 Hereford               2:08.20   1 
 15 Gorton, Seth              11 Pikesville             2:09.68   1 
 16 Taule, Aaron              12 Pikesville             2:11.86   1 
 17 Ciattei, Christian        12 Perry Hall             2:16.60   2 
 18 Oshegbo, Makarios          9 Carver A&T             2:30.06   1 
 
Event 64  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 53.17  2009        Overlea                                     
                       R. Boykins, A. Bullen, C.Cowell, E. Udumukwu      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Randallstown  'A'                                     52.28#  2  10   
     1) Godswill, Ella 10               2) Roney, Jadia 10                
     3) Holmes, Saniya 10               4) Diallo, Fatimah 10             
  2 Loch Raven  'A'                                       52.92#  3   8   
     1) Brown, Sy'Naya 10               2) Barnes, Morgan 10              
     3) Ejoh, Destiny 9                 4) McCoy, Jalyn 9                 
  3 Franklin  'A'                                         53.01#  3   6   
     1) Williams, Azariah 10            2) Allen, Jessica 10              
     3) Matthews, Camryn 10             4) George, Errisa 9               
  4 Pikesville  'A'                                       53.82   3   4   
     1) Bell, Courtney 10               2) Thomas, Armoni 9               
     3) Leone, Olivia 9                 4) Roberts, Charia 10             
  5 Perry Hall  'A'                                       55.27   3   2   
     1) Jith, Veena 10                  2) Christofersen, Julia 10        
     3) Dabney, Breyanna 9              4) Harper, Chiane 10              
  6 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                    55.35   1   1   
     1) Fakunle, Atinuke 10             2) Cabbagestalk, Kayla 9          
     3) Burroughs, Tyrica 10            4) Johnson, Nyla 11               
  7 Hereford  'A'                                         55.38   2 
     1) Blair, Katie 10                 2) Bartness, Emma 9               
     3) Barbakoff, Erin 9               4) Bollinger, Sarah 9             
  8 Dulaney  'A'                                          55.44   2 
     1) Ogunyamoju, Jennifer 9          2) Matthews, Arianna 9            
     3) McNelis, Tina 9                 4) Johnson, Anaiya 9              
  9 Towson  'A'                                           59.07   2 
     1) Twiss, Siena 10                 2) Johnson, Nimya 9               
     3) Rosenfeld, Kate 9               4) Wilkes, Devon 9                
 -- Woodlawn  'A'                                            DQ   1  interference
     1) Wesley, Mya 10                  2) Rooks, Ahminyah 9              
     3) McGhee, Micaiayah 10            4) Brockington, Marcia 10         
 -- Patapsco  'A'                                            DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Samm, Amberlyn 10               2) Green, Summer 9                
     3) Colclough, Tashera 9            4) Prioleau, Qyriell 10           
 
Event 65  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 47.79  2015        Milford Mill, Milford Mill                  
                       E Ellerby, Y Alabi, D Moore, A Sharp              
        Meet: # 47.81  2015        Milford Mill                                
                       E Ellerby, Y Alabi, D Moore, A Sharp              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                         50.61   3  10   
     1) Booze, Ayana 11                 2) Carrington, Aisha 9            
     3) Rondon, Briasia 9               4) Dorsey, Jenae 12               
  2 Perry Hall  'A'                                       51.23   3   8   
     1) Mitchell, Lauren 12             2) Heard, Gabrielle 9             
     3) Queen, Alexis 10                4) Johnson, Ale'ya 12             
  3 New Town  'A'                                         51.64   3   6   
     1) Bivens, Trennedy 10             2) Boston, Jaila 10               
     3) Sharp, Arielle 10               4) Roberts, Shelia 9              
  4 Hereford  'A'                                         52.05   3   4   
     1) Zemanek, Julia 12               2) Tiller, Bess 12                
     3) Watt, Isabel 9                  4) Watt, Julia 11                 
  5 Patapsco  'A'                                         52.16   2   2   
     1) Palmer, Erin 11                 2) Hill, Ashya 11                 
     3) Morris, Jazmin 10               4) Jackson, Jernell 10            
  6 Kenwood  'A'                                          52.82   2   1   
     1) Kemo, Joyce 11                  2) Brown, Ariana 11               
     3) Alexis, D'Ynra 12               4) Webb, Jordyn 11                
  7 Dulaney  'A'                                          53.38   2 
     1) Gilliam, Leah 9                 2) Parker, Inayah 10              
     3) Robinson, Mar'Shay 9            4) Gilbert, Ockeya 10             
  8 Carver A&T  'A'                                       53.65   3 
     1) Montgomery, Kamari 11           2) Mann, Annabelle 12             
     3) Swann, Jada                     4) Mbah, Chioma 10                
  9 Dundalk  'A'                                          54.64   3 
     1) Jefferson, Avia 12              2) Johnson, Quantia 11            
     3) Okoro, Regina 11                4) Dent, Kim 12                   
 10 Owings Mills  'A'                                     55.33   1 
     1) Dyer, Tamara 11                 2) Cooper, Keyona 9               
     3) Tiler, Daemai 10                4) Duhaney, Amielia 9             
 11 Loch Raven  'A'                                       56.34   2 
     1) Yarrall, Lariel 12              2) Meza, Maryfe 11                
     3) Teague, Michaela 12             4) Kemp, Mikayla 11               
 12 Overlea  'A'                                          58.52   1 
     1) Green, La'shel 11               2) Nwanegwo, Ebere 12             
     3) Schenck, Kristen 12             4) Howard, Jayla 11               
 13 Catonsville  'A'                                    1:00.88   1 
     1) Hershfeld, Olivia 11            2) Michael, Emily 10              
     3) Par, Ngun 10                    4) Johnson, Jordan 9              
 -- Pikesville  'A'                                          DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Rhines, Kayla 12                2) Shelton, Jessica 11            
     3) Roberson, Timia 11              4) Johnson, Sade' 11              
 
Event 66  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 45.78  2013        Milford Mill                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                         45.23#  3  10   
     1) Houston, Deon 10                2) Jones, Tyrell 10               
     3) Smith, Jonathan 10              4) Reames, Jhvon 9                
  2 Dundalk  'A'                                          46.72   3   8   
     1) Scriber, Kenyon 10              2) Thompson, Se'Vion 10           
     3) Brown, Malik 10                 4) Williams, Jordan 10            
  3 Towson  'A'                                           47.25   2   6   
     1) Lee-Jenkins, Jayquan 10         2) Gonzalez, Cody 10              
     3) Ball, Karon 10                  4) Jones, Harrison 10             
  4 Owings Mills  'A'                                     47.52   2   4   
     1) Cottenham, Zavien 10            2) Fotembe, Fabris 10             
     3) Olalekan, Rahiheem 9            4) Cole, Desmond 9                
  5 Dulaney  'A'                                          47.64   1   2   
     1) Hines, Jumar 9                  2) Wells, Kyle 9                  
     3) Walker, Amir 10                 4) Holloway, Josh 10              
  6 Pikesville  'A'                                       47.77   3   1   
     1) Flaks, Evan 9                   2) Dennis, Andre' 10              
     3) Rosenfeld, Ethan 10             4) Joseph, William 9              
  7 New Town  'A'                                         48.25   3 
     1) Stuckey, Andre 10               2) Dukes, Teon 9                  
     3) Mark, Jordan 9                  4) Coles, Jaden 9                 
  8 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                    48.56   1 
     1) Corprew, Kamol 9                2) Morris, Robert 10              
     3) Brown, Maurice 9                4) Davis, Deandre 9               
  9 Milford Mill  'A'                                     49.01   3 
     1) Miller, Marquis 9               2) Sanders, Anthony 9             
     3) Honeyghan, Jason 9              4) Wigfield, Breeze 9             
 10 Randallstown  'A'                                     50.03   2 
     1) Golding, Rashawn 9              2) Samuels, William 10            
     3) Dent, Cameron 10                4) Akinbamowo, Oladipo 9          
 11 Perry Hall  'A'                                       50.33   3 
     1) Alabrash, Hamza 10              2) Sykes, Derek 9                 
     3) Jackson, Jeremy 9               4) Okoronkwo, Alex 10             
 12 Kenwood  'A'                                          50.59   2 
     1) Kwenah, Tommy 10                2) Martins, Chuwuemeka 10         
     3) Omomo, Ayodeji 9                4) Smith, Christopher 9           
 -- Catonsville  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Doula, Parker 10                2) Ceu, Biak 9                    
     3) Landinger, Owen 9               4) Palmer, Jaylin 9               
 
Event 67  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 42.14  1983        Dundalk                                     
                       Speed, Pack, Shelton, Harris                      
        Meet: # 42.44  1998        Woodlawn                                    
                       Brown, Mason, Stokes, ???                         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Town  'A'                                         43.93   3  10   
     1) Brown, Londen 11                2) Pendleton, Lee 12              
     3) Jones, Myles 12                 4) Cofield, Jordan 12             
  2 Dundalk  'A'                                          44.27   3   8   
     1) Martin, Timothy 12              2) Marable, Marquis 11            
     3) Lmansour, Adam 11               4) Craddock, Taishaun 10          
  3 Franklin  'A'                                         44.95   3   6   
     1) Lewis, Keyshawn 12              2) Hall, Ryhiem 11                
     3) Smith, Kai 11                   4) Harris, Juwaun 12              
  4 Perry Hall  'A'                                       45.06   3   4   
     1) Rocha Trelles, Francesco 12     2) Ilori, Tishe 11                
     3) Harrison, Joshua 11             4) Griffin, John 11               
  5 Owings Mills  'A'                                     46.39   1   2   
     1) Wyder, Jordan 11                2) Mcbean, Shane 12               
     3) Jeter, Jordan 11                4) Oluwole, Isaiah 11             
  6 Woodlawn  'A'                                         46.40   1   1   
     1) Price, Durron 11                2) Davenport, Dorian 11           
     3) Payne, Ty'sean 11               4) Woodward-Brown, Gregory 12     
  7 Catonsville  'A'                                      47.02   1 
     1) Hale, David 11                  2) Jones, Donnell 11              
     3) Alawode, Malik 11               4) Reed, Ryan-Phillip 11          
  8 Patapsco  'A'                                         47.18   1 
     1) Lee, Christoper 11              2) Brody, Jayden 9                
     3) Newton-epps, Bruce 12           4) Sapp, Alair 11                 
  9 Randallstown  'A'                                     47.55   2 
     1) Delgado, Justin 12              2) Kukoyi, Abdul-Baasit 12        
     3) Jones, Tyler 12                 4) Gray, Dionte 12                
 10 Kenwood  'A'                                          47.68   2 
     1) Selby, Dante 12                 2) Wallace, Raynard 11            
     3) Nwankwoala, Kelechi 12          4) Riley, Darius 11               
 11 Carver A&T  'A'                                       48.40   1 
     1) Paul Roberto, Ron 12            2) Elewa-Gidado, Tofunmi 10       
     3) Hammond, Alex 10                4) Brown, Gerald 12               
 -- Pikesville  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) Montgomery, Walter 11           2) Williams, Antwan 12            
     3) Wiggins, Trey 11                4) Parker, Kavon 12               
 -- Towson  'A'                                              DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Daughtry, Jordan 11             2) Wainwright, Rome 11            
     3) Pertee, Greg 12                 4) Connelly, Colin 11             
 
Event 68  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.04  2013        Milford Mill                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hereford  'A'                                       4:24.49   10   
     1) Blair, Katie 10                 2) Bartness, Emma 9               
     3) Barbakoff, Erin 9               4) Bollinger, Sarah 9             
  2 Pikesville  'A'                                     4:30.74    8   
     1) Lewis, Keante' 9                2) Encarnacion Riopedre, Estephani
     3) Leone, Olivia 9                 4) Glover-Bey, Frances 10         
  3 Towson  'A'                                         4:30.89    6   
     1) Stange, Emily 10                2) Till, Madeline 9               
     3) Thornburg, Holly 9              4) Wainwright, Aalivia 9          
  4 Randallstown  'A'                                   4:36.52    4   
     1) Roney, Jadia 10                 2) Ziah, Comfort 10               
     3) Holmes, Saniya 10               4) Jones, Jayda 10                
  5 Dulaney  'A'                                        4:39.63    2   
     1) Roy, Carmen 9                   2) Ghabrial, Laila 9              
     3) Lodge, Annie 9                  4) Hyde, Cayla 10                 
  6 Perry Hall  'A'                                     4:47.82    1   
     1) Jith, Veena 10                  2) Sorrell, Morgan 10             
     3) Dabney, Breyanna 9              4) Neal, Aya 10                   
  7 Chesapeake-BC  'A'                                  5:16.03  
     1) Adeyemi, Omoleye 10             2) Campbell, Iysis 10             
     3) Kimani, Shiru 10                4) Nyaga, Purity 9                
 
Event 69  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 3:42.50  2018        Franklin                                  
                         T Colbert, C Hinton, J Johnson, N McNeil          
        Meet: # 3:58.26  2014        Western Tech                              
                         R Holt, T Taylor, A Willridge, S Dorsey           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       4:02.17   2  10   
     1) Mcneil, Nyjari 12               2) Carrington, Aisha 9            
     3) Rondon, Briasia 9               4) Johnson, Jasmine 10            
  2 Hereford  'A'                                       4:11.14   2   8   
     1) Schmidt, Kara 12                2) Konkus, Emily 11               
     3) Barranco, Jen 11                4) Weeren, Hannah 12              
  3 Dulaney  'A'                                        4:17.12   2   6   
     1) Spann, Reece 11                 2) Clinton, Destiny 12            
     3) Jung, Grace 12                  4) Whatley, Julia 11              
  4 New Town  'A'                                       4:22.62   2   4   
     1) Valentine, Janiya 11            2) Akinmusere, Oluwatoni 11       
     3) Roberts, Shelia 9               4) Mitchell, Taeyell 11           
  5 Overlea  'A'                                        4:31.53   1   2   
     1) Pratt, Briana 11                2) Gray, Carmen 11                
     3) Scott, Alexis 12                4) Howard, Jayla 11               
  6 Patapsco  'A'                                       4:34.65   1   1   
     1) Byrd, Miranda 9                 2) Magaha, Madison 10             
     3) Dickens, Jaelyn 12              4) Hill, Ashya 11                 
  7 Perry Hall  'A'                                     4:35.98   1 
     1) Oh, Willow 12                   2) Heard, Gabrielle 9             
     3) Queen, Alexis 10                4) Mitchell, Lauren 12            
  8 Towson  'A'                                         4:40.40   2 
     1) Hawkins, Cheyenne 11            2) Parts, Celia 12                
     3) Conboy, Sydney 12               4) Fagan, Madison 12              
  9 Loch Raven  'A'                                     4:48.62   1 
     1) Meza, Maryfe 11                 2) Scott, Savannah 11             
     3) Simmons, Alisia 11              4) Rice, Kamajinai 11             
 10 Randallstown  'A'                                   4:57.26   2 
     1) Coates, Bianca 12               2) Jones, Chrishauna 10           
     3) Hammonds, Latasha 12            4) Adigun, Amirah 11              
 11 Pikesville  'A'                                     5:02.41   1 
     1) Rhines, Kayla 12                2) Johnson, Sade' 11              
     3) Roberson, Timia 11              4) Shelton, Jessica 11            
 
Event 70  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.14  2009        Western Tech                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                       3:37.78#  10   
     1) Ames, Davion 10                 2) Lowry, Micah 9                 
     3) Allen, Josh 10                  4) Harris, Montrey 10             
  2 Overlea  'A'                                        3:44.74    8   
     1) Chase, Marcus 9                 2) Jackson, Trayvon 10            
     3) Vonziah, Jerome 10              4) Barrie, Alpha 10               
  3 New Town  'A'                                       3:45.79    6   
     1) Sykes, Myles 10                 2) Hall, Jordan 9                 
     3) Gaither, Da'Shawn 9             4) Jones, Quincy 9                
  4 Pikesville  'A'                                     3:48.10    4   
     1) Olid, Rodney 10                 2) Hanson, Donovan 10             
     3) Canda, Neil 10                  4) Olimjonov, Ahmadjon 10         
  5 Milford Mill  'A'                                   3:49.73    2   
     1) Miller, Marquis 9               2) Honeyghan, Jason 9             
     3) Ojo, Favor 9                    4) Sanni-Ojikutu, Kehinde 9       
  6 Randallstown  'A'                                   3:53.50    1   
     1) Turner, Gabriel 10              2) Newton, Zachary 10             
     3) Venable, Devin 10               4) Samuels, William 10            
  7 Perry Hall  'A'                                     3:56.28  
     1) Brewer, Nathaniel 10            2) Goode, Amiri 10                
     3) Barker, Tyler 10                4) McDonough, Jeffrey 9           
  8 Hereford  'A'                                       3:59.72  
     1) Campbell, Colin 10              2) Finnell, Rez 9                 
     3) Obu, Emmanuel 9                 4) Smith, Vernon 9                
  9 Towson  'A'                                         3:59.91  
     1) Seitz, Charles 10               2) Logan-Bennett, Quinn 9         
     3) Wasiak, Roc 9                   4) Jones, Landon 9                
 10 Woodlawn  'A'                                       4:00.45  
     1) Gilliam, Darius 10              2) Syed, Jamal 10                 
     3) Cheatham, Makhi 9               4) Trice, Jaylen 10               
 11 Dulaney  'A'                                        4:01.08  
     1) Nyoro, John 10                  2) Cavolo, Charlie 9              
     3) Hatabeh, Laith 9                4) Klausner, Parker 10            
 
Event 71  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: ! 3:21.32  2018        New Town                                  
                         J. Colfield, D. Hudson, L. Pendleton, B. James    
        Meet: # 3:23.9h  1987        Woodlawn                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Town  'A'                                       3:25.38   3  10   
     1) Canty, Phillip 11               2) Hudson, Devan 12               
     3) Pendleton, Lee 12               4) James, Brandon 12              
  2 Woodlawn  'A'                                       3:29.12   3   8   
     1) Collins, Antoine 11             2) Morris, Nolan 12               
     3) Lyons, Acie 11                  4) Goodman, Tymique 10            
  3 Pikesville  'A'                                     3:31.96   3   6   
     1) Grigsby, Jaylen 11              2) Parker, Kavon 12               
     3) Montgomery, Walter 11           4) Williams, Antwan 12            
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       3:35.34   3   4   
     1) Queen, Joseph 11                2) Williams, Deron 9              
     3) Hall, Ryhiem 11                 4) Harris, Juwaun 12              
  5 Towson  'A'                                         3:37.00   1   2   
     1) Slade, Ryan 12                  2) Wainwright, Rome 11            
     3) Connelly, Colin 11              4) Schuck, Andrew 12              
  6 Dulaney  'A'                                        3:37.27   3   1   
     1) Ozbolt, Alex 12                 2) Dailey, Drew 11                
     3) Lodge, Matt 11                  4) Owens, Nick 12                 
  7 Loch Raven  'A'                                     3:39.60   2 
     1) Harris, Garrett 12              2) Harris, Devon 12               
     3) Magambo, Jp 11                  4) Gordon, Cleveland 12           
  8 Catonsville  'A'                                    3:40.60   1 
     1) Joseph, Tsunami 12              2) Cotten, Micah 11               
     3) Stormont, Logan 11              4) Comisac, Evan 12               
  9 Kenwood  'A'                                        3:41.03   1 
     1) Owoh, Aladdin 11                2) Lee, Darvius 12                
     3) Brooks, Terrace 11              4) Brice, Cameren 12              
 10 Hereford  'A'                                       3:44.40   2 
     1) Shire, Konrad 12                2) Coffey, Dillon 12              
     3) Sweeney, Dietrich 12            4) Turnbaugh, Drew 10             
 11 Randallstown  'A'                                   3:46.67   3 
     1) Gray, Dionte 12                 2) Mills, Keith 11                
     3) Tadzong, Ndeh 11                4) Okesola, Mawuyon 12            
 12 Perry Hall  'A'                                     3:49.47   2 
     1) Rocha Trelles, Francesco 12     2) Deacon, Samuel 11              
     3) Ciattei, Christian 12           4) Goode, Eryk 11                 
 13 Overlea  'A'                                        3:51.24   2 
     1) Barry, Diallo 11                2) Ajuzie, Prince 12              
     3) Moreno, Dashawn 11              4) Bryant, Jeremiah 12            
 14 Patapsco  'A'                                       4:01.68   1 
     1) Davis, De'Shawn 10              2) Price, Joseph 9                
     3) Brody, Jayden 9                 4) Lee, Christoper 11             
 
Event 72  Women Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16-01  2008        Krystal Memchukwu, Western Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Sy'Naya            10 Loch Raven            16-08.00#  10   
      16-04.50  16-08  14-07  14-11.50  15-08.50  15-07.50
  2 Ogunyamoju, Jennifer       9 Dulaney               15-02.25    8   
      FOUL  14-01.25  15-00.50  14-06  15-02.25  15-00
  3 Wainwright, Aalivia        9 Towson                14-07.00    6   
      12-07.50  13-08.75  14-07          
  4 Schriver, Elizabeth        9 Hereford              14-03.50    4   
      13-02  14-02  FOUL  13-03.75  12-06.25  14-03.50
  5 Lewis, Keante'             9 Pikesville            13-08.00    2   
      12-10.25  13-08  FOUL  FOUL  12-03  13-08
  6 Jenkins, Zaniya           10 Overlea               13-07.50    1   
      13-07.50  13-05  12-10.75  12-08.75  13-02.50  13-00
  7 Meyers, Gwen              10 Dulaney              J13-07.50  
      12-08  13-07.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Rooks, Ahminyah            9 Woodlawn              13-06.00  
      13-06  PASS  PASS  13-01.75  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Welsh, Autumn             10 Hereford              13-02.50  
      12-02.25  12-06.25  13-02.50         
 10 Cabbagestalk, Kayla        9 Chesapeake-BC         12-04.00  
      11-10  11-11  12-04         
 11 Boston, Morgan            10 Franklin              12-03.75  
      FOUL  12-03.75  11-10.50         
 12 Ruppert, Sasha            10 Loch Raven            11-03.25  
      10-11.75  10-04  11-03.25         
 13 Adeyemi, Omoleye          10 Chesapeake-BC          9-11.50  
      9-11.50  9-07  8-10.75         
 14 Brockington, Marcia       10 Woodlawn               8-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-05         
 -- Greene, Khyiah             9 Parkville                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 73  Women Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 19-05.75  1997        Alisha McClinton, Perry Hall             
        Meet: # 19-04.50  1997        Alisha McClinton, Perry Hall             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jenae             12 Franklin              17-03.00   10   
      13-06.50  16-08.50  FOUL  15-02.75  16-09.50  17-03
  2 Colbert, Tylar            12 Franklin              16-09.00    8   
      13-01.75  16-00.25  15-06.50  15-10  15-07  16-09
  3 King, Mya                 11 Sparrows Point        16-06.00    6   
      16-00.50  15-08  FOUL  15-08.50  16-01.50  16-06
  4 Ebrahim, Hafsah           11 Western Tech          16-01.75    4   
      15-08.50  15-06.50  15-07  14-03.50  15-08.25  16-01.75
  5 Watt, Julia               11 Hereford              16-00.00    2   
      15-03  15-02.75  16-00  15-08  FOUL  15-07.50
  6 Obu, Ella                 12 Hereford              15-09.00    1   
      11-07.25  15-07.50  14-09.75  15-09  14-05  15-01.25
  7 Stith, Korrin             11 Woodlawn              15-07.50  
      FOUL  13-07.75  15-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jainarine, Lindsay        11 Parkville             15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  15-01
  9 Salami, Lola              12 Randallstown          15-04.50  
      FOUL  15-04.50  15-03.50         
 10 Booze, Ayana              11 Franklin              14-06.75  
      14-02.50  14-06.75  FOUL           
 11 Kemo, Joyce               11 Kenwood               13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  13-03         
 12 Mann, Annabelle           12 Carver A&T            13-11.00  
      13-11  FOUL  12-07         
 13 Zemanek, Julia            12 Hereford              13-07.75  
      12-07  12-04  13-07.75         
 14 Naughton, Bridget         10 Dulaney               12-08.50  
      12-05  12-08.50  12-08.50         
 
Event 74  Men Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 41-00  2014        Michael Scott, Owings Mills                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obu, Emmanuel              9 Hereford              39-02.25   10   
      36-11.75  33-01  38-04  37-06  38-00  39-02.25
  2 Joseph, William            9 Pikesville            38-08.00    8   
      FOUL  38-06  38-02  38-08  38-04.50  34-02
  3 Turner, Gabriel           10 Randallstown          37-11.50    6   
      FOUL  32-00  35-11.50  35-09  37-11.50  36-11.50
  4 Harris, Montrey           10 Franklin              37-04.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-04.50  36-11.25  37-04.50  37-01.25
  5 Frazier, Dj                9 Franklin              36-09.50    2   
      35-11  36-02  36-09.50  34-07  PASS  35-10.50
  6 Harris, Loden             10 Hereford              36-07.50    1   
      36-07.50  35-10  34-01  33-09.50  33-06.50  35-02.50
  7 Joshua, Tony              10 Western Tech          34-03.50  
      33-06.50  34-03.50  33-04.50  FOUL  32-09.50  FOUL
  8 Benna, Chris              10 Hereford              33-06.50  
      33-05.50  FOUL  33-06.50         
 
Event 75  Men Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: !    48-10  2004        Ron Bias, Woodlawn                       
        Meet: # 47-00.50  2002        Broderick Maybank, Eastern Tech          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adenekan, Adettola        12 Loch Raven            45-04.00   10   
      45-04  45-02.50  PASS  PASS  44-03  45-03
  2 Howe, Davonte             11 Milford Mill          41-05.50    8   
      FOUL  38-10  41-05.50  39-01.25  FOUL  39-08.50
  3 Lewis, Keyshawn           12 Franklin              41-02.00    6   
      41-02  PASS  39-11  40-01.50  PASS  39-07
  4 Arigbamu, Jeremy          12 Hereford              40-02.50    4   
      40-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-08.50  FOUL  39-00.50
  5 Bennett, Jordan           10 Milford Mill          40-02.00    2   
      FOUL  40-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-11
  6 Rhodes, James             11 Perry Hall            39-08.50    1   
      39-01  37-09.50  FOUL  39-08.50  38-02.50  39-01
  7 Lane, Kyle                10 Catonsville           38-07.00  
      38-07  FOUL  36-11  38-03  37-02.75  36-11.50
  8 Carter, Cortavious        12 Sparrows Point        36-11.50  
      36-11.50  36-09.50  36-06.50         
  9 Alawode, Malik            11 Catonsville           36-03.50  
      FOUL  36-03.50  FOUL         
 10 Durant, Bruce             12 Sparrows Point        36-02.00  
      34-07.50  36-02  FOUL         
 11 Jones, Donnell            11 Catonsville           35-04.00  
      35-00  35-00.50  35-04         
 12 Pettit, Anton             12 Sparrows Point        34-07.50  
      34-01  34-01  34-07.50         
 13 Barry, Diallo             11 Overlea               32-02.00  
      32-00  32-02  PASS         
 
Event 76  Women Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  9-00  2013        Endasia Mitchell, Perry Hall                
        Meet: #  9-00  2016        Grace Jung, Dulaney                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shats, Vita                9 Hereford               9-00.00#  10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schriver, Elizabeth        9 Hereford               8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Welsh, Autumn             10 Hereford               7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ogunyamoju, Jennifer       9 Dulaney               J7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Molavi, Annelise           9 Dulaney                6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Meyers, Gwen              10 Dulaney               J6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ruppert, Sasha            10 Loch Raven             6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Karumba, Faith            10 Loch Raven                  NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wilkes, Devon              9 Towson                      NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wells, Faith              10 Randallstown                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 77  Women Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 12-03.50  2014        Olivia Gruver, Franklin                  
        Meet: #    12-00  2014        Olivia Gruver, Franklin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiller, Bess              12 Hereford              10-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Butz, Courtney            10 Hereford               9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Jung, Grace               12 Dulaney                9-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lime, Anna                11 Hereford               8-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Hannah            12 Towson                J8-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Remmel, Lilly              9 Dulaney                7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Teague, Michaela          12 Loch Raven                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 78  Men High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08              7 tied at 5-8                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrie, Alpha             10 Overlea                6-00.00#  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Holloway, Josh            10 Dulaney                5-08.00#   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ojo, Favor                 9 Milford Mill           5-02.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Frazier, Dj                9 Franklin               5-02.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Landon              9 Towson                J5-02.00    1.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Williams, Shemar           9 Franklin              J5-02.00    1.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Young, Tahshawn           10 Woodlawn                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hanson, Donovan           10 Pikesville                  NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Crawford, Corey           10 Franklin                    NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harris, Loden             10 Hereford                    NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 79  Men High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 6-08.75  1987        Orrin Barton, Milford Mill                
      County: ! 6-08.75  2017        Nico Yarbough, Dulaney                    
        Meet: # 6-08.75  1987        Orrin Barton, Milford Mill                
        Meet: # 6-08.75  2017        Nico Yarbough, Dulaney                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nilsen, Josiah            11 Dulaney                6-00.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Schuck, Andrew            12 Towson                 5-08.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Bennett, Jordan           10 Milford Mill          J5-08.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sybert, Andrew            12 Catonsville            5-06.00    2.33
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  4 Arigbamu, Jeremy          12 Hereford               5-06.00    2.33
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  4 Fox, Liam                 12 Hereford               5-06.00    2.33
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  7 Slade, Ryan               12 Towson                J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Winston, Darien           11 Parkville                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Levickas, Jack            12 Catonsville                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bonner, Mark              12 Dulaney                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Peacock, Nicholas         12 Parkville                   NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Owoh, Aladdin             11 Kenwood                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 80  Women Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 31-03.75  2015        Ayo Ogunblyi, Eastern Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanford, Tamara           9 Chesapeake-BC         28-08.00   10   
      27-00.50  28-08  26-04.25  27-00.25  28-08  28-07.75
  2 Tracey-Brown, Tatiana     10 Franklin              28-04.50    8   
      24-08.75  25-08.50  27-05.25  26-10.75  27-05.75  28-04.50
  3 Kaindoh, Norja            10 Kenwood               27-00.75    6   
      24-10  26-02.25  27-00  27-00.75  25-07  26-10.50
  4 Ridgill, Christina        10 Dulaney               26-10.50    4   
      26-10.50  21-01.50  25-07.50  23-07  22-04.50  22-10.50
  5 Pierce, Aaliyah           10 Dulaney               25-04.00    2   
      23-09.50  25-04  23-10.50  FOUL  20-02.50  22-06
  6 Glover-Bey, Frances       10 Pikesville            25-03.25    1   
      23-06.50  25-03.25  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Whiting, Tatyana          10 Dundalk               24-07.50  
      24-07.50  24-06.50  21-08.50  23-06.75  21-03.50  23-10.50
  8 Wheeler, Kamierra          9 Woodlawn              24-04.50  
      23-01  24-04.25  24-04.50         
  9 Baker, Taliah             10 Randallstown          24-02.75  
      22-03.50  21-10.25  24-02.75         
 10 Stepney Gomez, Shaina     10 Franklin              24-01.50  
      24-01.50  21-11.50  22-01.75         
 11 Luis, Hannah               9 Towson                23-07.00  
      23-07  23-05.50  22-04.50         
 12 Rusike, Takunda           10 Towson                23-04.50  
      21-09  23-04.50  FOUL         
 13 Gatto, Gabriella          10 Hereford              23-04.00  
      23-04  23-00  FOUL         
 14 Dosunmu, Wasilat          10 Patapsco              22-10.50  
      22-10.50  20-02  20-05         
 15 Ogunyamoju, Jennifer       9 Dulaney               22-07.50  
      22-07.50  22-04.75  21-09.50         
 15 Arnold, Emily             10 Hereford              22-07.50  
      FOUL  20-11.50  22-07.50           
 17 Dosunmu, Sekinat          10 Patapsco              21-07.00  
      19-01.50  21-06  21-07         
 18 Blahut, Melody             9 Patapsco              21-02.50  
      21-02.50  FOUL  20-02.50         
 19 Adeyemi, Omoleye          10 Chesapeake-BC         20-04.00  
      18-00.50  20-04  16-10.50           
 20 Spies Flanagan, Bethany   10 Loch Raven            19-07.00  
      19-07  18-05  18-04.50           
 21 Boykin, Mia                9 Perry Hall            19-03.00  
      17-03.50  19-03  16-07           
 22 Oladokun, Amira            9 Owings Mills          18-09.50  
      18-07  18-09.50  18-07          
 
Event 81  Women Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 43-10  1981        Carolyn Brown, Woodlawn                     
        Meet: # 40-09  1981        Carolyn Brown, Woodlawn                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frisby, Deasha            12 Perry Hall            34-09.50   10   
      32-06.75  32-07.75  31-06  34-05.50  34-02.50  34-09.50
  2 Davis, Makayla            11 Chesapeake-BC         34-05.25    8   
      32-02.50  32-02.25  34-05.25  FOUL  32-09.50  32-07.75
  3 DeLuzzio, Brynne          11 Hereford              32-08.75    6   
      30-00.25  30-09  32-08.75  29-10.25  28-02.75  26-08.75
  4 Santiago, Kadeejah        12 Randallstown          29-07.50    4   
      29-07.50  29-01.25  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Bridgwater, Tammi         12 Dulaney               29-04.50    2   
      FOUL  27-04.50  28-08.25  27-11.50  29-02.75  29-04.50
  6 Moscoso, Sarah            10 Carver A&T            27-04.00    1   
      25-08.50  25-06  24-11  27-04  26-08.50  25-04.50
  7 Powell, Zorah             11 New Town              25-06.50  
      24-01  24-08.50  25-06.50         
  8 Fajolu, Toluwanimi        11 Perry Hall            25-02.00  
      24-04  21-08.50  25-02         
  9 Sherman, Savannah         11 Loch Raven            24-09.50  
      23-11.50  24-09.50  24-08         
 10 Shea, Sara                11 Dulaney               23-08.50  
      23-04.50  23-08.50  23-05.50           
 11 Padilla, Areanna          12 Hereford              23-08.00  
      23-01  23-01.50  23-08         
 12 Morgan, Donnoy            12 Overlea               23-05.00  
      23-05  21-06.50  22-11.50         
 13 Peters, Hannah            11 Towson                23-00.50  
      19-02  21-00  23-00.50         
 14 Ajegwu, Sidney            11 Eastern Tech          22-09.50  
      FOUL  22-09.50  FOUL         
 15 Slayton, Kayla            11 Perry Hall            20-11.00  
      20-11  20-11  20-11         
 
Event 82  Men Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 120-06  2006        Paul Brown, Sparrows Point                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson JR, Nicholas      10 Western Tech            104-09   10   
      74-08  86-01  95-04  103-01  71-00  104-09
  2 Hooper, Amir              10 Pikesville               99-03    8   
      FOUL  0.75  99-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morton, Isiah              9 Franklin                 98-04    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  86-06  98-04  94-03  94-06
  4 Adkins, Eugene            10 Perry Hall               94-01    4   
      FOUL  93-00  94-01  81-05  81-03  76-09
  5 Lang, Zachary             10 Eastern Tech             90-07    2   
      75-01  85-05  84-03  75-06  FOUL  90-07
  6 Pappas, Vasilios          10 Sparrows Point           87-03    1   
      69-07  87-03  79-03  82-11  76-07  79-02
  7 Johnson, Bradey           10 Perry Hall               78-05  
      68-09  65-07  78-05  70-07  64-09  68-07
  8 Lentz, Paul               10 Towson                   78-03  
      76-10  76-04  78-03         
  9 DeFelice, John            10 Dulaney                  76-09  
      67-04  FOUL  76-09         
 10 Lewis, Isaiah             10 Franklin                 75-04  
      FOUL  75-04  FOUL         
 11 Davis, Jabari             10 Pikesville               74-08  
      74-08  FOUL  69-10         
 12 Martins, Chuwuemeka       10 Kenwood                  72-01  
      66-08  67-08  72-01         
 13 Hill, Josh                10 Hereford                 71-07  
      70-01  FOUL  71-07         
 14 Welsh, Timothy             9 New Town                 68-08  
      58-05  56-08  68-08         
 15 Williamson, Kedrick       10 Pikesville               63-11  
      63-08  63-11  62-10         
 16 Morales-Sanchez, Julio    10 Overlea                  60-05  
      60-05  53-04  59-02         
 17 Yackulak, Matthew         10 Eastern Tech             57-02  
      53-05  48-04  57-02         
 18 Adenle, Eniola            10 Towson                   57-00  
      56-05  FOUL  57-00         
 19 Stewart, Hugh             10 Towson                   53-05  
      53-05  50-09  FOUL         
 -- Morton, Elijah             9 Franklin                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 83  Men Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: ! 162-07  2003        Glenwood Edwards, Lansdowne                
        Meet: # 162-07  2003        Glen Edwards, Lansdowne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan             11 Dulaney                 136-10   10   
      126-02  FOUL  136-10  115-03  118-00  122-00
  2 Gladney, Joel             12 Perry Hall              131-04    8   
      FOUL  129-08  129-09  119-04  131-04  FOUL
  3 Fox, Liam                 12 Hereford                122-11    6   
      106-06  118-04  FOUL  FOUL  122-11  113-03
  4 Kukoyi, Abdul-Baasit      12 Randallstown            117-08    4   
      94-01  91-06  117-08  81-06  106-05  93-02
  5 Bowman, Keivon            12 Overlea                 111-03    2   
      111-03  FOUL  FOUL  98-03  105-05  100-02
  6 King, Timothy             12 Milford Mill            103-08    1   
      95-05  FOUL  103-08  101-03  90-06  79-02
  7 Brandon, Jaimiah          12 Dundalk                 102-11  
      FOUL  98-02  102-11  FOUL  102-06  FOUL
  8 Gray, Cory                10 Towson                  100-07  
      89-00  100-07  FOUL         
  9 Millard, Garrett          10 Towson                  100-02  
      FOUL  100-02  FOUL         
 10 Hamby, Thomas             11 Dundalk                  99-07  
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Beard, Myles              11 Towson                   99-07  
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jones, Tyler              12 Randallstown             98-10  
      98-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Snyder, Noah              11 Sparrows Point           86-04  
      86-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Singh, Sukhvir            12 Eastern Tech             84-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-04         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   154        2) Hereford                  124   
    3) Dulaney                     52        4) Sparrows Point             37   
    5) Randallstown                22        5) Perry Hall                 22   
    7) Carver A&T                  21        8) Western Tech               19   
    9) New Town                    18       10) Chesapeake-BC              16   
   10) Parkville                   16       12) Patapsco                   14   
   12) Woodlawn                    14       14) Eastern Tech               10   
   15) Milford Mill                 5       16) Pikesville                  4   
   16) Dundalk                      4       18) Towson                      3   
   19) Overlea                      2       20) Kenwood                     1   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hereford                   132        2) Towson                    111   
    3) Randallstown                50        4) Dulaney                    47   
    5) Chesapeake-BC               42        6) Catonsville                30   
    7) Pikesville                  29        8) Franklin                   25   
    9) Loch Raven                  24       10) Western Tech               18   
   11) Woodlawn                    10       12) Parkville                   8   
   13) Overlea                      7       14) Patapsco                    6   
   14) Kenwood                      6       14) Sparrows Point              6   
   17) Perry Hall                   4                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dulaney                    114        2) New Town                   79   
    3) Milford Mill                51        4) Franklin                   48   
    5) Towson                      42        6) Loch Raven                 38   
    7) Perry Hall                  32        8) Hereford                   28.66
    9) Dundalk                     19       10) Kenwood                    18   
   11) Randallstown                16       12) Parkville                  12   
   12) Woodlawn                    12       12) Pikesville                 12   
   15) Overlea                     11       16) Eastern Tech               10   
   17) Catonsville                  4.33    18) Western Tech                4   
   19) Owings Mills                 2                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin                   100.50     2) Dulaney                    85   
    3) Pikesville                  63        4) Perry Hall                 44   
    5) Milford Mill                43        6) Catonsville                34   
    6) Overlea                     34        8) Hereford                   32   
    9) Randallstown                22       10) Towson                     19.50
   11) Western Tech                18       12) Dundalk                    16   
   13) Owings Mills                12       14) Chesapeake-BC              10   
   15) Woodlawn                     8       16) New Town                    7   
   17) Parkville                    6       18) Eastern Tech                2   
   19) Sparrows Point               1