Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Dulaney
vs Hereford
3:00 PM

at Boys Latin
2:00 PM

at Boys Latin
4:00 PM
28
at Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

at Maryvale Prep
5:30 PM
29
30

St. Paul's
5:30 PM
31
vs Fallston
@ Bel Air High School
Final
W, 5-2
1
vs John Carroll
@ Bel Air High School
Final
L, 3-1

vs Mervo
@ John Hopkins University
Final
L, 42-0
2
3
4
at Severna Park
4:30 PM

at Severna Park
Final
W, 3-2
5
at Hereford
Cancelled

at C Milton Wright
Final
W, 3-0

vs Catonsville
@ CCBC Catonsville
Final
W, 5-3

at C Milton Wright
Final
L, 4-1
6
at Pikesville
Final
W, 9-2
7
Eastern Tech
Final
L, 3-2

at Eastern Tech
Final - OT
T, 1-1

at Eastern Tech
Final - OT
T, 1-1
8
at Towson
9:00 am

Bryn Mawr
Final
W, 2-0

vs Patterson Mill
@ Marriotts Ridge HS
Final
W, 3-1

Notre Dame Prep
Final
W, 2-1

vs Liberty
@ MArriotts Ridge HS
Final
W, 2-1

Owings Mills
Final
W, 12-10
9
10
11
Franklin HS
Final
W, 2-0

at Catonsville
Final
W, 2-1

Franklin HS
Final
W, 3-0

at Catonsville
Final
W, 3-0
12
at Towson
3:45 pm

vs Catonsville
@ Meadowood Regional Park
Final
W, 2-1

Catonsville
Final
W, 2-1
13
Perry Hall
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM
144 - 165

Hereford
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM
144 - 165

at Eastern Tech
Final
W, 2-0

Owings Mills
Final
W, 10-1

at Eastern Tech
Final
W, 3-0
14
Dulaney
vs Franklin
3:45 PM
178 - 156

vs Perry Hall
@ Meadowood
Final
W, 6-1

at Parkville
Final
W, 4-3

at Parkville
Final
W, 8-1

Parkville
Final
W, 9-0

Perry Hall
Final
W, 8-0

Parkville
Final
W, 9-0
15
Towson
Final
L, 40-14
16
17
Lansdowne
Final
W, 2-0

at Hereford
Final
W, 7-4

Lansdowne
Final
W, 3-1
18
19
20
vs Westminster
@ Meadowood Regional Park
Final
W, 4-1

at Hereford
Final
W, 2-0

Franklin
Final
W, 3-0

Westminster
4:00 PM

at Westminster
5:00 PM

at Hereford
Final
W, 3-0

Franklin
Final
W, 5-0

at Westminster
Final
L, 2-0
21
22
Bull Run
at Hereford High School
9:00 a.m.

Towson
Final
W, 5-0

at Parkville
Final
L, 32-6
23
24

Woodlawn
Final
W, 11-0

at Franklin HS
Final
T, 0-0

Hereford
Final - OT
W, 1-0

at Franklin HS
Final
W, 5-0
25
Perry Hall
Final
W, 2-0

Perry Hall
Final
W, 3-0
26
at Dulaney
3:45 pm

at Towson
Final
L, 2-1

Towson
Final
W, 2-1

at Towson
Final
L, 2-1
27
Dulaney
vs Patapsco
3:15 PM
1 - 0

Dulaney
vs Lansdowne
3:15 PM
268 - 164

at Towson
Final
L, 2-0

at Franklin
Final
W, 8-3

Eastern Tech
Final
T, 0-0

at Towson
Final
W, 3-0
28
at Catonsville
Final
W, 36-0
29
at Baltimore County Agriculture Center
10:00 a.m.
30
1
Catonsville
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM
146 - 199

Eastern Tech
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM
146 - 219

Owings Mills
Dulaney
3:15 PM
2 - 7

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 5-0

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 2-0

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 3-1

at Loch Raven
Final
L, 3-1
2
Franklin
Dulaney
3:15 PM
6 - 12

at Catonsville
Final
W, 2-0

Western Tech
Final
W, 10-1

at Catonsville
Final
W, 3-0

at Catonsville
Final
T, 0-0
3
at Parkville
3:45 pm

at Hereford
Final
L, 2-0

at Owings Mills
Final - OT
T, 1-1

at Owings Mills
Final
W, 2-0

Carver A&T
Final
W, 2-1

Carver A&T
Final
W, 3-0

at Hereford
Final
L, 2-0
4
Loch Raven
Final
W, 2-0

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 10-1

Loch Raven
Final
W, 3-0
5
Dulaney
vs Towson
3:15 PM
174 - 148

Towson
Final
W, 4-0

Towson
Final
L, 1-0
6
at Bull Rull Regional Park Manassas, VA
10:00 am

Perry Hall
Final
L, 40-6