Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
Catonsville
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM
146 - 199

Eastern Tech
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM
146 - 219

Owings Mills
Dulaney
3:15 PM
2 - 7

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 5-0

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 2-0

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 3-1

at Loch Raven
Final
L, 3-1
2
Franklin
Dulaney
3:15 PM
6 - 12

at Catonsville
Final
W, 2-0

Western Tech
Final
W, 10-1

at Catonsville
Final
W, 3-0

at Catonsville
Final
T, 0-0
3
at Parkville
3:45 pm

at Hereford
Final
L, 2-0

at Owings Mills
Final - OT
T, 1-1

at Owings Mills
Final
W, 2-0

Carver A&T
Final
W, 2-1

Carver A&T
Final
W, 3-0

at Hereford
Final
L, 2-0
4
Loch Raven
Final
W, 2-0

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 10-1

Loch Raven
Final
W, 3-0
5
Dulaney
vs Towson
3:15 PM
174 - 148

Towson
Final
W, 4-0

Towson
Final
L, 1-0
6
at Bull Rull Regional Park Manassas, VA
10:00 am

Perry Hall
Final
L, 40-6
7
8
at North Harford
Final
L, 1-0

vs Fallston
@ Meadowood Regional Park
Final
W, 4-0

Towson
Final
W, 8-3

Fallston
Final - 2OT
L, 2-1

at Broadneck
Final
W, 2-0

at North Harford
5:00 PM

at Fallston
Final
L, 3-0

at Broadneck
Final
L, 3-0

at Fallston
Final
L, 4-1
9
Dulaney
vs Dulaney
1:00 PM

Carver A&T
Final
W, 2-0

Carver A&T
Final
W, 3-0
10
vs Perry Hall
@ Meadowood Regional Park
Final
W, 4-2

vs Perry Hall
@ Honeygo Regional Park
Final
L, 2-1

Perry Hall
Final - OT
T, 1-1

at Perry Hall
Final
L, 2-0

at Western Tech
Final
W, 2-0

at Western Tech
Final
W, 3-0
11
12
Catonsville
Final
W, 3-2

Hereford
Final
L, 3-2

Hereford
Final
L, 4-0

Catonsville
Final
W, 1-0

at Kenwood
Final
L, 49-12
13
Gunpowder Invitational
at Jerusalem Mill Park
9:00 a.m.
14
15
vs Manchester Valley
@ Meadowood
Final
W, 2-1

Manchester Valley
4:15 PM

at Hereford
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0

at Hereford
Final
L, 3-0
16
Dulaney
at Hereford
3:15 PM
1 - 7

Catonsville
Final
W, 9-2
17
Pikesville
Final
W, 5-0

at Pikesville
Cancelled

at Westminster
Final
L, 2-0

Pikesville
Final
W, 5-0

at Pikesville
Final
W, 10-0

at Westminster
Final
W, 5-0
18
Dulaney
at New Town
3:15 PM
4 - 4

Randallstown
Final
W, 3-0

Randallstown
Cancelled

at Calvert Hall
Final
L, 3-1

at Calvert Hall
Cancelled
19
20
at Baltimore County Agriculture Center
10:00 a.m.

Dundalk
Final
L, 40-14
21
22
Dulaney
vs Dulaney
9:00 AM

Dulaney
at Woodlawn
3:15 PM
5 - 3

Lansdowne
Final
W, 11-0

at Hereford
Final
W, 1-0

at Hereford
Final
L, 1-0
23
Dulaney
at Catonsville
3:15 PM
6 - 5

South River
Final
W, 2-1

South River
Final
W, 3-0
24
Dulaney
vs Dulaney
9:00 AM

Hereford
Final
L, 2-1

Hereford
Final
L, 3-2
25
Towson
Dulaney
3:15 PM

Catonsville
Final
W, 3-0
26
27
28
29
Pumpkin Bowl
vs Dulaney
5:00 PM

at Howard
Final
W, 4-2
30
vs Catonsville
@ Meadowood Regional Park
Final - PK Home
L, 5-4

vs Western
@ Poly
Final
W, 13-0
31
1
at Milford Mill
Final
L, 45-6
2
at Baltimore County Agricultural Center
2:00 p.m.

vs Perry Hall
@ CCBC Essex
Final
L, 2-0
3