Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
Dulaney
at Hereford
3:45 PM
5 - 4

at Hereford
Final
W, 17-4

at Catonsville
Final
L, 7-2

vs Hereford
@ US Lacrosse
Final
L, 11-9

at Catonsville
Final
L, 15-2

vs Hereford
@ US Lacrosse
Final
L, 8-6
2
Franklin, Kenwood, Patapsco
3:45 PM

Patapsco
Final
W, 6-5

Patapsco
Final - 5 innings
W, 16-1
3
vs Perry Hall
@ US Lacrosse
Final
W, 15-5

Perry Hall
Final
W, 9-4

Lansdowne
Final
W, 16-2

vs Perry Hall
@ US Lacrosse
Final
W, 16-6

Perry Hall
Final - OT
W, 9-8
4
Dulaney
at South River
4:00 PM
3 - 6

Dulaney
at Catonsville
3:15 PM
12 - 8

at Eastern Tech
Final
W, 11-6

at Eastern Tech
Final
L, 16-6
5
Dulaney
at Sparrows Point
Cancelled

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 19-1

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 19-1
6
at Pikesville Invitaitonal
9:00 am
7
8
Franklin
Dulaney
3:45 PM
2 - 3

Franklin HS
Final - 5 innings
W, 16-2

Archbishop Curley
Final
W, 7-5

Franklin HS
Cancelled

at Towson
Final
W, 6-1
9
Catonsville
Dulaney
3:45 PM
1 - 8

Towson
Final
W, 19-8

Catonsville
Final
W, 6-5

Hereford
Final - 5 innings
W, 12-0

Hereford
Cancelled
10
at Dundalk, Woodlawn, Perry Hall
3:45 PM

vs Towson
@ Towson University
Final
L, 11-6

vs Towson
@ Towson University
Final
W, 11-8
11
Dulaney
at Towson
3:45 PM
6 - 3

Woodlawn
Dulaney
3:15 PM
13 - 10

at Towson
Final
W, 7-2


Kenwood
Final
L, 14-12

at Manchester Valley
5:00 PM
12
at Knights Invitational
3:45 am

Spalding
Cancelled

vs Manchester Valley
@ Johns Hopkins University
Final
W, 16-6

vs John Carroll
@ Johns Hopkins University
Final
L, 14-10
13
John Carroll
11:00 AM
14
15
Eastern Tech
Dulaney
3:45 PM
1 - 8

Franklin
Dulaney
3:15 PM
15 - 10

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 14-0


Lansdowne
Final - 5 innings
L, 13-0

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 14-3

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 17-2
16
at Catonsville
Final
W, 14-6

Catonsville
Final
W, 10-4

at Catonsville
Final
L, 18-14

Catonsville
Final
W, 5-4
17
I83 Classic vs Towson, Hereford
3:45 PM

Dulaney
at Perry Hall
3:45 PM
8 - 1

at Perry Hall
Final
W, 13-10
18
Dulaney
at Century
4:00 PM

South River
Final
L, 13-6

at Patapsco
Final - 6 innings
W, 12-1

at Patapsco 
Final
W, 10-8

vs Centennial
@ Blandair Park
Final
W, 9-5

vs Severna Park
@ South River High School
Final
L, 20-6

vs Bel Air
@ Blandair Park
Final
W, 9-5
19
20
21
22
23
Hereford
Dulaney
3:45 PM
8 - 1

at Perry Hall
Final - 8 innings
W, 9-8

at Perry Hall
Final
W, 6-3

Hereford
Final
W, 12-2
24
Broadneck
Dulaney
4:00 PM
6 - 3

Dulaney
at Milford Mill
3:15 PM

at Franklin
Final
W, 10-2

at Franklin HS
Final
W, 12-8
25
at Penn Relays

Loch Raven
Dulaney
Cancelled

at Lansdowne
Final
W, 12-1

Sparrows Point
Final - 6 innings
W, 10-0

Sparrows Point
Final
L, 15-5
26
at Penn Relays

Manchester Valley
Dulaney
Postponed

Franklin HS
Final
W, 17-1

Huntingtown
Final
L, 16-1

Franklin HS
Final
W, 16-9
27
at Penn Relays
28
29
Towson
Dulaney
3:45 PM
5 - 4

Sparrows Point
Final
W, 5-0

at Marriotts Ridge
4:00 PM

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 4-3

at Marriotts Ridge
Final
L, 9-3
30
Towson
Final
L, 14-0

at Fallston
Final - OT
W, 15-14


at Fallston
Final
W, 15-8
1
at Westside Last Chance Meet
3:45 PM

Dulaney
at Owings Mills
3:15 PM

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 13-0

at Catonsville
Final
W, 10-0


vs Loch Raven
@ US Lacrosse
Final
W, 20-3

at Lansdowne
Final
L, 12-5

vs Loch Raven
@ US Lacrosse
Final
W, 20-8

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 13-5
2
Dulaney
at New Town
3:15 PM
3
at Maverick Madness Invitational
4:00 pm

at BCPS Championship

Towson
Final
W, 5-0

vs Manchester Valley
@ US Lacrosse
Final
W, 13-7

vs Manchester Valley
@ US Lacrosse
Final
W, 15-12
4