Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
Parkville
Dulaney
3:15 PM
0 - 5

at Towson
3:30 PM

vs Towson
@ Meadowood Regional Park
Final
L, 1-0

Catonsville
Final
W, 8-0

Towson
Final
W, 2-0

at Towson
Final
L, 1-0

Catonsville
Final
W, 9-0
2
Hereford
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM

at Hereford
Final
W, 2-0

at Catonsville
Final
W, 8-3

at Hereford
Final
L, 4-1
3
Dulaney
at Century
3:15 PM
150 - 174

Eastern Tech
3:30 PM

at Eastern Tech
Final
L, 2-1

at Eastern Tech
Final
W, 4-0

Eastern Tech
5:00 PM
4
Dulaney
vs Hereford
3:15 PM

Dulaney
vs Perry Hall
3:15 PM

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 2-0

Pikesville
Final
W, 10-1

Perry Hall
Final
L, 36-6

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 3-0
5
Dulaney
vs Lehigh
10:00 AM

Perry Hall
Final
W, 19-0
6
7
Dulaney
vs Franklin
3:15 PM

at Century
Final
W, 2-1

Century
Final
T, 1-1

vs Century
@ Johns Hopkins University
4:30 PM

at Century
5:00 PM

at Century
5:15 PM

vs Century
@ Meadowood
Final
L, 2-1
8
9
10
Catonsville
vs Dulaney
3:15 PM

Dulaney
at Hereford
3:15 PM
4 - 3

Dulaney
Dulaney
3:45 PM

Sparrows Point
Final
L, 2-0

at Sparrows Point
Final
L, 2-1

Sparrows Point
Final
T, 0-0

at North Harford
Final
W, 5-0

at Sparrows Point
Final
L, 2-1

at North Harford
Final
W, 3-1
11
at Carver A&T
Final
W, 2-0

at Boys Latin
3:45 PM

Owings Mills
3:45 PM

Catonsville
4:00 PM

at Carver A&T
Final
W, 3-0
12
Jerusalem Mill
vs Jerusalem Mill
9:00 AM

Catonsville
1:00 PM
13
14
Towson
Dulaney
3:15 PM
2 - 5

at Maryvale Prep
Final
W, 2-0

at Maryvale Prep
Final
L, 3-2
15
BCPS
vs Dulaney
TBD

BCPS
vs Dulaney
TBD

vs Hereford
@ Meadowood Regional Park
3:30 PM

at Catonsville
3:45 PM

Hereford
4:00 PM

at Hereford
5:00 PM

at Catonsville
Final
W, 5-0

at Hereford
6:30 PM
16
Dulaney
at Parkville
3:15 PM

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 2-1

at Woodlawn
Final
W, 11-0

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 3-0
17
Towson
3:45 PM
18
at Randallstown
3:45 PM

vs Western Tech
@ CCBC Catonsville
4:00 PM

at Randallstown
5:00 PM

vs Western Tech
@ CCBC Catonsville
6:00 PM
19
Dulaney
9:00 AM
20
21
Catonsville
3:45 PM

Catonsville
5:00 PM
22
at Century
5:00 PM

at Century
6:15 PM
23
BCPS
vs Dulaney
TBD

BCPS Championship
vs Dulaney
TBD

Hereford
Dulaney
3:15 PM

vs McDonogh
@ Meadowood Regional Park
3:30 PM

Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

at McDonogh
4:15 PM
24
Loch Raven
4:00 PM
25
26
Loch Raven
1:00 PM
27
28
Dulaney
vs BCPS
5:00 PM
29
30
31
Dulaney
2:45 PM
1
2
at Towson
10:00 AM

at Towson
1:00 PM