Baltimore City-County Mixer #1                         
                                   1/8/2019                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mya King                  12 Sparrows Poi              7.63   7  10   
  2 Corie Christian            9 Baltimore Fr              8.09   7   7   
  2 Kyndel Charles            11 Baltimore Po              8.09   7   7   
  4 Leah Gilliam              10 Dulaney High              8.11   7   4   
  5 Cori Davis                12 Baltimore Po              8.22   5   2   
  6 Yasmin Page               11 Paul Laurenc              8.29   5   1   
  7 Joy Sedjro-Gnang          10 Baltimore Po              8.30   7 
  8 Mar'Shay Robinson         10 Dulaney High              8.33   6 
  8 Natalia Roane             10 Sparrows Poi              8.33   6 
 10 Errisa George             10 Franklin Hig              8.38   7 
 10 Kamyia Wilson             10 Milford Mill              8.38   6 
 12 Destiny Ejoh              10 Loch Raven H              8.39   3 
 13 Samantha Gamble           11 Sparrows Poi              8.52   6 
 14 Jessica Allen             11 Franklin Hig              8.62   6 
 15 Alysia Stewart            11 Paul Laurenc              8.67   4 
 16 Shikim Simms              11 Southwestern              8.82   3 
 17 Dakota Benson              9 Franklin Hig              8.83   4 
 18 Brittney Morris           12 Chesapeake H              8.86   4 
 19 Kenadi Bullock             9 Perry Hall H              8.96   2 
 20 Kalya Mackey              11 Milford Mill              9.00   4 
 21 Gabby Goins                9 Franklin Hig             x9.01   4 
 22 Andrea Jackson             9 Green Street              9.04   5 
 23 Megane Mbapte             10 Green Street              9.05   5 
 24 dyelle washington         10 Southwestern              9.10   1 
 25 Sydney Cooper             10 Dulaney High              9.17   6 
 26 Rayvin Simms              10 Southwestern              9.22   3 
 27 Maimoonah El-Amin         10 Green Street              9.23   1 
 28 Ariauna McClure           11 Milford Mill              9.25   4 
 29 Semya Smith               11 Baltimore Fr              9.43   7 
 30 Emma Dorsey                9 Loch Raven H              9.45   3 
 31 Bre'Asia Griffin          11 Baltimore Fr              9.47   7 
 32 joshlen purnell           10 Milford Mill             x9.48   2 
 32 Mykia Rogers               9 Chesapeake H              9.48   3 
 34 Emma Mullaney             11 Sparrows Poi             x9.50   5 
 34 Faith Gladney              9 Paul Laurenc              9.50   3 
 36 Isabella Jorge             9 Chesapeake H              9.60   2 
 37 Taylor Carter             12 Loch Raven H              9.66   2 
 38 Chandera Lewis            11 Southwestern             x9.67   2 
 39 Alicia Antoine             9 Green Street             x9.78   5 
 40 Dania Alkhakani            9 Perry Hall H             10.00   2 
 41 Nicole Penn               10 Southwestern            x10.04   1 
 42 Zahraa Al Aanizy           9 Perry Hall H             10.16   2 
 43 Nkaiya Mclean             11 Paul Laurenc            x10.18   3 
 44 Janeth Aguilar             9 Chesapeake H            x10.79   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mya King                  12 Sparrows Poi             45.10   9  10   
  2 Aisha Carrington          10 Franklin Hig             45.90   9   8   
  3 Khatira Witherspoon       12 Milford Mill             47.30   8   5   
  3 Nicole Dia                 9 Baltimore Po             47.30   9   5   
  5 Sy'Naya Brown             11 Loch Raven H             49.40   7   1.50
  5 Errisa George             10 Franklin Hig             49.40   5   1.50
  7 Lyric Deshazo             11 Paul Laurenc             50.00   6 
  8 Cori Hill                 10 Baltimore Po             50.40   9 
  9 Taliah Mott               10 Sparrows Poi             50.60   8 
 10 Elsa Turner               11 Sparrows Poi             51.10   8 
 10 Maryfe Meza               12 Loch Raven H             51.10   7 
 12 Jessica Allen             11 Franklin Hig             51.30   6 
 13 Fopefoluwa Atanda         12 Milford Mill             51.40   6 
 14 Tina McNelis              10 Dulaney High             51.50   7 
 15 Gwen Sutton               11 Dulaney High             51.80   5 
 15 Nora Harris                9 Dulaney High             51.80   6 
 17 Eustacia Narcis           11 Chesapeake H             52.10   6 
 18 Kiley Kurcoba              9 Perry Hall H             52.20   3 
 19 Yasmin Page               11 Paul Laurenc             52.40   5 
 20 Gabby Goins                9 Franklin Hig            x52.60   5 
 21 Imani Pickett             10 Baltimore Po             52.70   8 
 22 Kayla Campbell             9 Sparrows Poi            x52.90   8 
 23 Skyler Hovatter            9 Perry Hall H             54.00   3 
 24 Rhianna Stevens           11 Perry Hall H             54.40   1 
 25 Alexis Metzler            12 Sparrows Poi            x54.60   5 
 26 Shikim Simms              11 Southwestern             55.10   7 
 26 Brittney Morris           12 Chesapeake H             55.10   3 
 28 Mykia Rogers               9 Chesapeake H             55.30   3 
 29 Emily Michael             11 Catonsville              55.80   3 
 30 Cierra Campbell           11 Green Street             57.60   1 
 31 Emma Dorsey                9 Loch Raven H             57.70   2 
 32 Maimoonah El-Amin         10 Green Street             58.20   1 
 33 Lindsay Hoogerwerf         9 Loch Raven H            x58.90   2 
 34 Angelysse Ramirez          9 Chesapeake H          x1:03.10   2 
 35 Andrea Jackson             9 Green Street           1:03.30   1 
 36 Faith Gladney              9 Paul Laurenc           1:04.40   1 
 37 Nkaiya Mclean             11 Paul Laurenc          x1:05.10   2 
 38 Nicole Penn               10 Southwestern           1:15.90   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Gilbert            12 Franklin Hig           1:26.60   7  10   
  2 Suzanne Luthy             12 Franklin Hig           1:29.10   7   8   
  3 Nicole Dia                 9 Baltimore Po           1:29.40   7   6   
  4 Rachel Barrows            11 Baltimore Po           1:30.80   6   4   
  5 Aaliyah Moore              9 Baltimore Po           1:32.50   6   2   
  6 Natalia Roane             10 Sparrows Poi           1:32.80   6   1   
  7 Maura Payne                9 Perry Hall H           1:32.90   4 
  8 Kolby Weedon              10 Catonsville            1:35.30   7 
  9 Maggie Marin              12 Catonsville            1:35.70   5 
 10 Carmen Roy                10 Dulaney High           1:39.10   4 
 10 Morgan Jones              10 Dulaney High           1:39.10   5 
 12 Ava Wehr                   9 Perry Hall H           1:39.40   5 
 13 Eustacia Narcis           11 Chesapeake H           1:40.00   3 
 14 Christina Sarbanes         9 Baltimore Po          x1:40.20   5 
 15 Abbigale Boehl            12 Catonsville            1:40.80   4 
 16 Karen Fritzges            10 Sparrows Poi           1:41.20   4 
 17 Purity Nyaga              10 Chesapeake H           1:42.00   3 
 18 Tulsi Patel               10 Dulaney High           1:43.30   3 
 19 Kathryn Lane               9 Catonsville           x1:43.60   3 
 20 Elsa Turner               11 Sparrows Poi           1:44.00   6 
 21 Christine Hickman         11 Franklin Hig           1:44.10   3 
 22 Kayla Campbell             9 Sparrows Poi          x1:45.40   4 
 23 Kelsey King                9 Catonsville           x1:48.70   2 
 24 Kamana Karki              10 Perry Hall H           1:49.80   1 
 25 Taliah Mott               10 Sparrows Poi          x1:54.20   2 
 26 Autumn Pendergrass        11 Chesapeake H           2:19.30   1 
 27 Janeth Aguilar             9 Chesapeake H          x2:19.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macy Gerbes               10 Sparrows Poi           2:40.80   2  10   
  2 Sydney Gilbert            12 Franklin Hig           2:41.70   2   8   
  3 Chielota Uma              10 Baltimore Po           2:43.00   2   6   
  4 Kate Proefrock            10 Dulaney High           2:45.70   2   4   
  5 Briana Demarcy            11 Franklin Hig           2:46.60   2   2   
  6 Lucy Hughes               12 Dulaney High           2:54.10   2   1   
  7 Carmen Roy                10 Dulaney High           2:56.60   2 
  8 Savannah Scott            12 Loch Raven H           2:57.00   2 
  9 Rachel Barrows            11 Baltimore Po           3:00.50   2 
 10 Juni Polansky             10 Baltimore Po           3:13.60   2 
 11 Rhiannon Carper            9 Perry Hall H           3:18.70   1 
 12 Abigail Lane               9 Loch Raven H           3:23.60   1 
 13 Karen Fritzges            10 Sparrows Poi           3:24.00   1 
 14 Emma Asante               10 Perry Hall H           3:25.80   1 
 15 Cynthia Gwan               9 Franklin Hig           3:26.40   1 
 16 Shiru Kimani              11 Chesapeake H           3:28.20   1 
 17 Cierra Campbell           11 Green Street           3:30.00   1 
 18 Marleigh Platzke          10 Loch Raven H           3:30.50   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macy Gerbes               10 Sparrows Poi           5:55.60   2  10   
  2 Kate Proefrock            10 Dulaney High           6:00.70   2   8   
  3 Juni Polansky             10 Baltimore Po           6:01.10   2   6   
  4 Briana Demarcy            11 Franklin Hig           6:02.20   2   4   
  5 Justice Clampitt          11 Catonsville            6:18.50   2   2   
  6 Lucy Hughes               12 Dulaney High           6:21.10   2   1   
  7 Sarah Martin              11 Dulaney High           6:24.90   2 
  8 Sharon Kalb               12 Catonsville            6:25.60   2 
  9 Rebecca Lane              12 Loch Raven H           6:44.60   1 
 10 Lillia Berninzoni          9 Baltimore Po           6:56.40   1 
 11 Chielota Uma              10 Baltimore Po           7:04.90   2 
 12 Sage Hoffman               9 Sparrows Poi           7:13.60   1 
 13 Gabriella Chiericoni      11 Perry Hall H           7:24.80   1 
 14 Brooke Davidson           10 Loch Raven H           7:42.80   1 
 15 Shania Pisco-Yong         10 Perry Hall H           7:43.80   1 
 16 Cynthia Gwan               9 Franklin Hig           7:45.00   1 
 17 Marian Ambrosino          10 Sparrows Poi           8:15.00   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Robinson          10 Dulaney High          13:32.80   10   
  2 Ihsane Abdeddaim           9 Baltimore Po          13:38.30    8   
  3 Julia Issacson            10 Dulaney High          13:56.20    6   
  4 Bailey Bergeron           12 Dulaney High          14:09.90    4   
  5 Kayla Battle               9 Baltimore Po          15:48.20    2   
  6 Julia Alumbro              9 Baltimore Po          15:49.70    1   
  7 Marian Ambrosino          10 Sparrows Poi          16:03.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mya King                  12 Sparrows Poi              8.71   2  10   
  2 Bridget Naughton          11 Dulaney High             10.70   2   8   
  3 Ayanna Hayes              10 Baltimore Po             10.81   2   6   
  4 Kaliyah Burnett           12 Baltimore Po             10.94   2   4   
  5 Alysia Stewart            11 Paul Laurenc             11.41   2   2   
  6 Callie Polanka             9 Sparrows Poi             11.83   1   1   
  7 Akunna Ndubuisi           10 Franklin Hig             11.85   1 
  8 Alicia Antoine             9 Green Street             13.44   1 
  9 Megane Mbapte             10 Green Street             18.21   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:56.70   4  10   
  2 Dulaney High School  'A'                            1:58.10   4   8   
  3 Sparrows Point High School  'A'                     2:01.60   4   6   
  4 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     2:04.10   4   4   
  5 Loch Raven High School  'A'                         2:04.50   3   2   
  6 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                 2:06.00   3   1   
  7 Dulaney High School  'B'                           x2:07.10   3 
  8 Franklin High School  'B'                          x2:08.90   3 
  9 Catonsville High School  'A'                        2:09.90   2 
 10 Perry Hall High School  'A'                         2:11.50   4 
 11 Milford Mill Academy  'B'                           2:13.10   1 
 12 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                    x2:15.80   3 
 13 Sparrows Point High School  'B'                    x2:16.70   1 
 14 Loch Raven High School  'B'                        x2:17.20   1 
 15 Franklin High School  'C'                          x2:17.89   2 
 16 Southwestern High School  'A'                       2:20.30   1 
 17 Perry Hall High School  'B'                        x2:30.10   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                           5:00.60   2  10   
  2 Dulaney High School  'A'                            5:03.20   2   8   
  3 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     5:10.40   2   6   
  4 Dulaney High School  'B'                           x5:12.70   2 
  5 Loch Raven High School  'A'                         5:32.30   1   4   
  6 Loch Raven High School  'B'                        x5:35.10   1 
  7 Franklin High School  'B'                          x5:38.80   2 
  8 Franklin High School  'C'                          x5:53.10   1 
  9 Perry Hall High School  'A'                         6:19.30   1   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                          11:54.70   10   
  2 Perry Hall High School  'A'                        12:23.20    8   
  3 Loch Raven High School  'A'                        12:23.90    6   
  4 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                    12:39.70    4   
  5 Dulaney High School  'A'                           13:15.60    2   
  6 Dulaney High School  'B'                          x13:15.90  
  7 Dulaney High School  'C'                          x13:25.20  
  8 Loch Raven High School  'C'                       x13:26.00  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Gamble           11 Sparrows Poi           4-08.00   10   
  2 Joy Sedjro-Gnang          10 Baltimore Po          J4-08.00    8   
  3 Bridget Naughton          11 Dulaney High           4-06.00    6   
  4 Destane Peace             10 Baltimore Po          J4-06.00    4   
  5 Fopefoluwa Atanda         12 Milford Mill           4-04.00    2   
  6 Cori Hill                 10 Baltimore Po          J4-04.00    1   
  7 Kamyia Wilson             10 Milford Mill           4-02.00  
  8 Callie Polanka             9 Sparrows Poi          J4-02.00  
  9 Trista Brooks              9 Baltimore Po          x4-00.00  
 -- Alysia Stewart            11 Paul Laurenc                NH  
 -- Dasha Beaton               9 Franklin Hig                NH  
 -- Kaliyah Burnett           12 Baltimore Po                NH  
 -- Yasmin Page               11 Paul Laurenc                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Mowbray             10 Dulaney High           7-06.00   10   
  2 Jennifer Ogunyamoju       10 Dulaney High           6-06.00    8   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makayla Davis             12 Chesapeake H          30-03.00   10   
  2 Dasha Beaton               9 Franklin Hig          30-01.50    8   
  3 J'Lynn Simmons            12 Milford Mill          28-10.00    6   
  4 Dajinae Bell              12 Baltimore Po          26-07.00    4   
  5 Toluwanimi Fajolu         12 Perry Hall H          25-01.50    2   
  6 Savannah Sherman          12 Loch Raven H          24-07.00    1   
  7 Joy Sedjro-Gnang          10 Baltimore Po          24-05.00  
  8 Sara Shea                 12 Dulaney High          24-02.00  
  9 Jennifer Ogunyamoju       10 Dulaney High          23-10.00  
 10 Gillian Holland           11 Sparrows Poi          23-02.00  
 11 Mia Boykin                10 Perry Hall H          22-07.00  
 12 Kentiera Wood             11 Baltimore Po          21-06.00  
 13 Kayla Slayton             12 Perry Hall H          20-06.00  
 14 Emily Fishpaugh           10 Perry Hall H         x20-05.00  
 15 Kamajinai Rice            12 Loch Raven H          20-02.00  
 16 Holly Lee                  9 Dulaney High          19-08.00  
 17 Taliyah Lee               11 Catonsville           19-04.00  
 18 Kailyne Johlitz           12 Sparrows Poi          17-07.00  
 18 Deziry Green              10 Southwestern          17-07.00  
 20 Chandera Lewis            11 Southwestern          17-06.00  
 21 Kayla Carter              12 Loch Raven H          17-02.00  
 21 Amia Carter                9 Chesapeake H          17-02.00  
 23 dyelle washington         10 Southwestern          16-07.00  
 24 Jilian Freda              10 Sparrows Poi          16-06.00  
 25 Tarshae Mackel             9 Chesapeake H          16-04.00  
 26 Isabella Jorge             9 Chesapeake H         x13-10.00  
 27 Amya Carter                9 Chesapeake H         x13-02.50  
 28 Candis Holliday            9 Loch Raven H         x10-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taiwan Martin             12 Baltimore Po              6.87   7  10   
  2 Von Reames                10 Franklin Hig              7.02   7   8   
  3 Eric Miles                10 Baltimore Po              7.09   7   5   
  3 Shavar Staats             10 Milford Mill              7.09   6   5   
  5 Rudy Diaz                 11 Baltimore Po              7.13   5   2   
  6 Jamal Walker              12 Paul Laurenc              7.14   5   0.50
  6 Marquis Mouzon            11 New Era Acad              7.14   7   0.50
  8 Nathan Wallace            11 Baltimore Po             x7.24   5 
  9 Tyler Barker              11 Perry Hall H              7.28   6 
 10 Isaiah Craig              10 Milford Mill              7.29   6 
 11 Andre Brandon             12 Paul Laurenc              7.30   5 
 12 Elijah Dorsey             12 New Era Acad              7.35   6 
 13 Jonathan Smith            11 Franklin Hig              7.38   6 
 13 Jr Harrison               11 Dulaney High              7.38   6 
 15 Ryhiem Hall               12 Franklin Hig              7.39   7 
 16 Keon Clark                 9 New Era Acad              7.40   5 
 17 Ttimothy Bouldin           9 Paul Laurenc              7.54   5 
 18 Steven Jones              11 Baltimore Fr              7.56   5 
 18 Shane King                11 Franklin Hig             x7.56   4 
 20 Sean Thompson             12 Baltimore Fr              7.57   5 
 21 Jibril Branch             12 Loch Raven H              7.64   4 
 21 Rashard Clayborn          11 Baltimore Fr              7.64   4 
 23 Ahmod Johnson             12 New Era Acad             x7.68   1 
 23 Javin McClean             12 Milford Mill              7.68   1 
 25 Omar Jackson              10 Baltimore Fr             x7.69   3 
 26 Chris Butler               9 Green Street              7.70   2 
 27 TJ Chamberlain            12 Sparrows Poi              7.73   3 
 28 Greg Kirk                 10 Southwestern              7.78   1 
 29 James Duvall               9 Chesapeake H              7.80   6 
 30 Tre Mcdonald              12 Southwestern              7.81   4 
 31 Brandon Bauer             11 Sparrows Poi              7.84   4 
 32 Cody Baskette             11 Sparrows Poi              7.87   3 
 33 Logan Jacurak             10 Sparrows Poi             x7.89   4 
 33 Emanuel King               9 Chesapeake H              7.89   2 
 35 Kolawole Oyebola          10 Perry Hall H              7.93   4 
 36 Camren Watkins             9 Dulaney High              7.99   3 
 37 Ethan Wallace             10 Southwestern              8.03   3 
 38 Tramar Matthews            9 Chesapeake H              8.04   2 
 39 Keith Parham              10 Green Street              8.06   3 
 40 Kenyon Gilbert            10 Green Street              8.08   2 
 41 Marquis Burgess            9 Chesapeake H             x8.11   2 
 41 Jaheim Hyman               9 New Era Acad             x8.11   2 
 43 Blake Lee                 10 Green Street             x8.15   1 
 44 Jason Galloway             9 Perry Hall H              8.23   1 
 45 Cory Lewis                11 Perry Hall H             x8.56   1 
 46 Anthony Holloway          10 Southwestern             x8.57   2 
 47 Steven Eichhammer          9 Loch Raven H              8.83   1 
 48 Hunter Kirts               9 Perry Hall H            x10.10   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niko Moore                11 Paul Laurenc             39.20  10  10   
  2 Marquis Mouzon            11 New Era Acad             39.80   9   8   
  3 Dominic Scruggs           12 Baltimore Fr             40.00   9   5   
  3 Josh Allen                11 Franklin Hig             40.00  11   5   
  5 Diandre White             11 Baltimore Po             40.10   4   2   
  6 Ryhiem Hall               12 Franklin Hig             40.30  11   1   
  7 Tyler Barker              11 Perry Hall H             40.60  11 
  8 Akinwumi Juice Akinfenwa  11 Baltimore Po             41.10   6 
  9 Dante Miller              12 Chesapeake H             41.20  10 
 10 Keon Clark                 9 New Era Acad             41.40   4 
 11 Rashard Clayborn          11 Baltimore Fr             41.80   6 
 12 Shavar Staats             10 Milford Mill             42.10   8 
 13 TJ Chamberlain            12 Sparrows Poi             42.30  10 
 14 Brian Reveille             9 Loch Raven H             42.40   4 
 14 Darrell White              9 Baltimore Po             42.40   6 
 16 Djibril Barry              9 Baltimore Po            x42.60   8 
 17 Gavin Shaffer             11 Dulaney High             42.70   4 
 18 Andrew Vuong              12 Dulaney High             42.80  10 
 18 Andre Brandon             12 Paul Laurenc             42.80   9 
 20 Donnell Jones             12 Catonsville              42.90   7 
 20 Jaylen Wallace            10 Milford Mill             42.90   6 
 22 Emanuel King               9 Chesapeake H             43.00   5 
 23 Jayden Long               11 Chesapeake H             43.20   7 
 23 Emmanuel Frank            10 Paul Laurenc             43.20   9 
 25 Malik Alawode             12 Catonsville              43.50   8 
 25 Steven Jones              11 Baltimore Fr             43.50   3 
 27 Ttimothy Bouldin           9 Paul Laurenc            x43.60   7 
 28 Javin McClean             12 Milford Mill             43.80   8 
 28 Banda Chiwengo             9 Franklin Hig             43.80   5 
 30 Logan Jacurak             10 Sparrows Poi             44.00   8 
 30 Isaiah Craig              10 Milford Mill            x44.00   7 
 32 Justin Headley            11 Perry Hall H             44.10   5 
 33 Ahmod Johnson             12 New Era Acad             44.20   3 
 34 David Plumer               9 Catonsville              44.30   3 
 35 Shannon Wilson            12 Baltimore Fr            x44.50   3 
 36 Cody Baskette             11 Sparrows Poi             44.60   5 
 36 Chris Butler               9 Green Street             44.60   2 
 38 Sean Thompson             12 Baltimore Fr            x45.30   2 
 39 Donovan Lane              11 Green Street             46.80   2 
 40 Shawn Miller               9 Chesapeake H            x47.40   5 
 41 Michael Gamble             9 Sparrows Poi            x48.00   7 
 42 Greg Kirk                 10 Southwestern             50.20   1 
 43 Charles Rogers             9 Loch Raven H             50.80   1 
 44 Lance Guanti               9 Loch Raven H             53.40   1 
 45 Andrew Ramage              9 Sparrows Poi            x55.90   2 
 46 Kenyon Gilbert            10 Green Street             56.70   2 
 47 Fidel Sanchez             10 Perry Hall H             58.00   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Queen              12 Franklin Hig           1:10.50   9  10   
  2 Kendell Gordon            12 Baltimore Po           1:11.00   9   8   
  3 Talil Atkins               9 Baltimore Po           1:12.90   9   6   
  4 Jalen Gourrier            11 Dulaney High           1:16.90   9   4   
  5 Rudy Diaz                 11 Baltimore Po           1:18.20   8   2   
  6 Caleb Hoffman             11 Catonsville            1:19.20   5   1   
  7 Mekhi Logan                9 Milford Mill           1:19.40   7 
  8 Elijah Dorsey             12 New Era Acad           1:19.60   6 
  9 James Duvall               9 Chesapeake H           1:21.20   7 
 10 Gabe Rawson                9 Catonsville            1:21.40   7 
 11 Micah Cotten              12 Catonsville            1:21.70   6 
 12 Favor Ojo                 10 Milford Mill           1:23.80   5 
 13 Jalen Cooke               10 Baltimore Po          x1:24.30   5 
 14 Darrell King              10 Franklin Hig           1:24.70   8 
 15 Brandon Moreland          11 Chesapeake H           1:24.80   3 
 16 Jason Elliott             11 Paul Laurenc           1:25.00   4 
 16 Caden Dubois               9 Dulaney High           1:25.00   6 
 18 Breez Wigfield            10 Milford Mill           1:25.10   8 
 19 Dasan Kondeh               9 Dulaney High           1:26.10   3 
 20 Noah Komenski             10 Franklin Hig           1:26.40   4 
 21 Logan Jacurak             10 Sparrows Poi           1:29.60   2 
 22 Gedion Berhan              9 Perry Hall H           1:30.00   2 
 23 Nathan Ong                10 Perry Hall H           1:30.40   3 
 24 Micah Chandler            11 Franklin Hig          x1:30.70   5 
 25 Wesley Millward            9 Baltimore Po          x1:32.40   7 
 26 Jarrett Zarubaiko         10 Sparrows Poi           1:33.40   2 
 26 Ramoan Faison             11 Baltimore Fr           1:33.40   3 
 28 Asa Seay                   9 Sparrows Poi           1:35.30   1 
 29 Cameron Mills-Franklin    12 Chesapeake H           1:36.10   2 
 30 Michael Gamble             9 Sparrows Poi          x1:36.30   1 
 31 Keyon Agnew               10 Loch Raven H           1:37.00   4 
 32 Richard Obi                9 Chesapeake H          x1:37.10   1 
 33 Jeremiah Dallas            9 Paul Laurenc           1:41.60   4 
 34 Justin Headley            11 Perry Hall H           1:41.70   3 
 35 Trey Stepney               9 Chesapeake H          x1:43.50   1 
 36 Leon Smith                10 Southwestern           1:45.10   4 
 37 Anthony Holloway          10 Southwestern           1:50.90   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jalen Gourrier            11 Dulaney High           2:13.20   3  10   
  2 Dan Rickel                12 Franklin Hig           2:13.60   3   8   
  3 Daniel McKinley           11 Loch Raven H           2:16.80   3   6   
  4 Keshawn Greene            12 Paul Laurenc           2:18.00   3   4   
  5 Diego Torres              12 Baltimore Po           2:19.30   3   2   
  6 Jaden Robinson            11 Franklin Hig           2:21.30   2   1   
  7 Caden Norville            12 Baltimore Po           2:24.70   3 
  8 Julio Miguel Alumbro      12 Baltimore Po           2:26.20   2 
  9 Quincy Riley              10 Baltimore Po          x2:27.10   1 
 10 Reuben King               10 Paul Laurenc           2:27.60   1 
 10 Ethan Frantz              12 Franklin Hig           2:27.60   3 
 12 Mekhi Logan                9 Milford Mill           2:29.10   2 
 13 Luis Cervantes            11 Sparrows Poi           2:29.80   2 
 14 Charlie Cavolo            10 Dulaney High           2:30.30   2 
 15 Gedion Berhan              9 Perry Hall H           2:33.20   1 
 16 John Chiosi                9 Baltimore Po          x2:33.50   2 
 17 Matthew Somerville        10 Franklin Hig          x2:36.90   2 
 18 Noah Komenski             10 Franklin Hig          x2:38.30   2 
 19 Kelechi Agommuo           11 Chesapeake H           2:40.20   1 
 20 David Caldwell            10 Loch Raven H           2:41.40   2 
 21 Lukas Urquieta            10 Perry Hall H           2:41.80   1 
 22 Tyler McKenzie             9 Green Street           2:48.70   1 
 23 Andrew French              9 Loch Raven H           2:56.50   1 
 24 Benjamin Smith Hicks      10 Perry Hall H           3:06.70   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel McKinley           11 Loch Raven H           4:59.20   2  10   
  2 Isaiah Roberts            11 Baltimore Po           5:11.10   2   8   
  3 Keshawn Greene            12 Paul Laurenc           5:13.30   2   6   
  4 Seth Chng-Lim             10 Baltimore Po           5:13.80   2   4   
  5 Liam Mischke              10 Loch Raven H           5:14.40   2   2   
  6 Elliott Wack              11 Catonsville            5:17.60   2   1   
  7 Geoffrey Dochat           10 Dulaney High           5:21.90   2 
  8 Bryce Iaconangelo         12 Loch Raven H           5:24.60   1 
  9 Sergio Saez               11 Dulaney High           5:29.30   1 
 10 Luis Cervantes            11 Sparrows Poi           5:30.50   1 
 11 Carlos Wright             12 Baltimore Fr           5:33.30   2 
 12 Ben Mears                 12 Loch Raven H          x5:35.10   1 
 13 Talha Ahmed               12 Catonsville            5:38.70   1 
 14 Jadon Davis               12 Baltimore Po           5:42.50   2 
 15 Matthew Somerville        10 Franklin Hig           5:47.80   1 
 16 Gavin Kihn                12 Sparrows Poi           5:49.40   2 
 17 Lukas Urquieta            10 Perry Hall H           5:51.70   1 
 18 Jeko Abrenica              9 Perry Hall H           5:59.60   1 
 19 Reuben King               10 Paul Laurenc           6:05.40   2 
 20 David Caldwell            10 Loch Raven H          x6:08.10   1 
 21 Jackson Evans              9 Perry Hall H           6:12.20   1 
 22 Trey Green                10 Franklin Hig           6:32.60   1 
 23 Adonis Alvarez            12 Chesapeake H           6:35.80   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson Waller            10 Baltimore Po          10:54.00   10   
  2 Vinay Khosla              10 Dulaney High          10:58.50    8   
  3 Max Fisher                11 Dulaney High          11:04.80    6   
  4 Braden Berkey             10 Loch Raven H          12:12.50    4   
  5 Gavin Kihn                12 Sparrows Poi          12:43.50    2   
  6 Joshua Chiosi              9 Baltimore Po          12:51.60    1   
  7 Elyjah Bassford            9 Baltimore Po          12:58.90  
  8 Sean Irwin                10 Loch Raven H          13:41.10  
  9 Colin Thompson             9 Loch Raven H          14:13.30  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abdur Henley              11 Dulaney High              8.14   3  10   
  2 Shemar Williams           10 Franklin Hig              8.30   3   8   
  3 Raekwon Walker            12 Paul Laurenc              8.44   2   6   
  4 Deron Williams            12 Franklin Hig              8.48   3   4   
  5 Jr Harrison               11 Dulaney High              8.52   3   2   
  6 Amiri Goode               11 Perry Hall H              8.70   3   1   
  7 Jeff Bowerman             12 Dulaney High              9.27   2 
  8 Derek Sykes               10 Perry Hall H              9.48   2 
  9 Diandre White             11 Baltimore Po              9.49   3 
 10 Jaquan Robinson           12 Baltimore Fr              9.83   1 
 11 Kearie Holliday           12 Baltimore Po             10.03   2 
 12 Eric Miles                10 Baltimore Po             10.19   2 
 13 Rapha Ayuk                12 Loch Raven H             10.37   1 
 14 Nour Arnaout              11 Baltimore Po            x10.50   3 
 15 Michael Gamble             9 Sparrows Poi             10.51   2 
 16 Nisaiah Adams             12 Loch Raven H             10.94   1 
 17 Keith Parham              10 Green Street             11.27   1 
 18 Scott Ryan                10 Perry Hall H             11.61   1 
 19 Nathaniel Walton III      10 Perry Hall H            x12.21   1 
 20 Miguel Harrod              9 Green Street             13.11   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                 1:40.90   5  10   
  2 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:43.90   4   8   
  3 Dulaney High School  'A'                            1:44.50   5   6   
  4 New Era Academy  'A'                                1:45.10   5   4   
  5 Milford Mill Academy  'A'                           1:46.40   5   2   
  6 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'                x1:47.70   2 
  7 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     1:48.30   4   1   
  8 Baltimore Frederick Douglass H  'A'                 1:48.50   2 
  9 Chesapeake High School-BC  'A'                      1:48.80   4 
 10 Catonsville High School  'A'                        1:50.70   4 
 11 Perry Hall High School  'A'                         1:51.10   2 
 12 Loch Raven High School  'A'                         1:51.40   3 
 13 Dulaney High School  'B'                           x1:51.60   3 
 14 Green Street Academy  'A'                           1:54.50   1 
 15 Sparrows Point High School  'A'                     1:56.00   2 
 16 Southwestern High School  'A'                       2:07.20   3 
 17 Loch Raven High School  'B'                        x2:08.00   1 
 18 Sparrows Point High School  'B'                    x2:13.60   1 
 19 Perry Hall High School  'B'                        x2:18.90   1 
 -- Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     4:02.50   2  10   
  2 Franklin High School  'B'                           4:02.60   3   8   
  3 Dulaney High School  'A'                            4:13.50   3   6   
  4 Dulaney High School  'B'                           x4:17.10   3 
  5 Milford Mill Academy  'A'                           4:24.50   3   4   
  6 Loch Raven High School  'A'                         4:25.60   2   2   
  7 Franklin High School  'A'                          x4:27.10   2 
  8 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                    x4:29.40   2 
  9 Perry Hall High School  'B'                         4:56.60   1   1   
 10 Perry Hall High School  'A'                        x4:58.80   2 
 11 Loch Raven High School  'B'                        x5:01.90   1 
 12 Southwestern High School  'A'                       5:04.20   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin High School  'A'                           9:22.10   10   
  2 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                     9:25.40    8   
  3 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                    x9:34.40  
  4 Loch Raven High School  'A'                         9:53.90    6   
  5 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                10:06.60    4   
  6 Dulaney High School  'A'                           10:14.00    2   
  7 Dulaney High School  'B'                          x10:41.40  
  8 Dulaney High School  'C'                          x10:58.10  
  9 Loch Raven High School  'B'                       x11:14.90  
 10 Perry Hall High School  'A'                        11:20.60    1   
 11 Perry Hall High School  'B'                       x11:21.50  
 12 Franklin High School  'B'                         x11:21.90  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josiah Nilsen             12 Dulaney High           6-03.00   10   
  2 Corey Crawford            11 Franklin Hig           5-10.00    8   
  3 Kendell Gordon            12 Baltimore Po           5-08.00    6   
  4 Abdur Henley              11 Dulaney High           5-06.00    4   
  5 Favor Ojo                 10 Milford Mill           5-04.00    1.50
  5 Sean Braxton               9 Paul Laurenc           5-04.00    1.50
  7 Brandon Moreland          11 Chesapeake H           5-02.00  
  7 Amiri Goode               11 Perry Hall H           5-02.00  
  7 Davonte Howe              12 Milford Mill           5-02.00  
  7 Jalen Bowman               9 Paul Laurenc           5-02.00  
  7 Christopher Kvech         11 Sparrows Poi           5-02.00  
 12 Jaquan Robinson           12 Baltimore Fr           5-00.00  
 12 Dante Miller              12 Chesapeake H           5-00.00  
 -- Khalil Bailey             10 Paul Laurenc                NH  
 -- Derek Sykes               10 Perry Hall H                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Madro                11 Dulaney High          12-06.00   10   
  2 Josh Wilmer               12 Dulaney High           9-06.00    8   
  3 Matthew Sibila            10 Dulaney High           9-00.00    6   
 -- Vince Young               10 Dulaney High                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Kim              12 Dulaney High          40-05.00   10   
  2 Noah Snyder               12 Sparrows Poi          40-01.50    8   
  3 Noah Lee                  11 Baltimore Po          39-05.00    6   
  4 Chudi Chika               12 Franklin Hig          37-06.00    3   
  4 Jordan Graham             12 Paul Laurenc          37-06.00    3   
  6 Gage Lavoie               11 Dulaney High          33-09.00    1   
  7 Dominic Smith             12 Paul Laurenc          33-05.00  
  8 James Duvall               9 Chesapeake H          31-00.50  
  9 Omar Jackson              10 Baltimore Fr          30-05.00  
 10 Jack Lowe                 12 Catonsville           29-09.50  
 11 Will Kazmierski            9 Perry Hall H          29-08.00  
 12 Tramar Matthews            9 Chesapeake H          28-02.00  
 13 Keith Parham              10 Green Street          27-09.00  
 14 Lance Haley               11 Chesapeake H          27-07.50  
 15 Cameron Mills-Franklin    12 Chesapeake H         x26-05.00  
 16 Michael Brown             10 Green Street          26-01.00  
 17 Blake Lee                 10 Green Street          25-04.00  
 18 Ranard Partlow            12 Loch Raven H          24-11.00  
 19 Devin McDonald            11 Southwestern          23-09.50  
 20 Alex Manandhar            11 Perry Hall H          23-03.00  
 21 Scott Ryan                10 Perry Hall H          23-02.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baltimore Poly High School  90        2) Dulaney High School        88   
    3) Franklin High School        79.50     4) Sparrows Point High Schoo  68   
    5) Loch Raven High School      14.50     6) Milford Mill Academy       13   
    7) Perry Hall High School      12        8) Chesapeake High School-BC  10   
    9) Baltimore Frederick Dougla   7       10) Paul Laurence Dunbar High   4   
   11) Catonsville High School      2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dulaney High School        103        2) Baltimore Poly High Schoo  91   
    3) Franklin High School        82        4) Paul Laurence Dunbar High  45   
    5) Loch Raven High School      30        6) New Era Academy            12.50
    6) Milford Mill Academy        12.50     8) Sparrows Point High Schoo  10   
    9) Baltimore Frederick Dougla   5       10) Perry Hall High School      3   
   11) Catonsville High School      2