Dulaney JV Indoor Track with a Stellar Performance

Licensed to Pikesville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2019 06:46 AM
                    Baltimore County Indoor Frosh/Soph Meet                    
                                   1/24/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.48  2015        Capria Hawkins (10), Milford Mill           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicole Poling             10 Towson                    8.06q  5 
  2 Destiny Ejoh              10 Loch Raven                8.12q  8 
  3 Destiny Rockwell          10 New Town                  8.14q  2 
  3 Taliah Mott               10 Sparrows Point            8.14q  1 
  3 Jennifer Ogunyamoju       10 Dulaney                   8.14q  3 
  6 Aniah Brewer               9 Towson                    8.17q  7 
  7 Bryanna Dawson            10 Carver A&T                8.17   4 
  8 Taylor Serrano             9 Eastern Tech              8.20   2 
  9 Lynelle Martin            10 Eastern Tech              8.23   8 
 10 Breyanna Dabney           10 Perry Hall                8.26   6 
 11 Ava Washington            10 Franklin                  8.28   3 
 12 Natalia Roane             10 Sparrows Point            8.29   1 
 13 Mar'Shay Robinson         10 Dulaney                   8.33   4 
 14 Jayda Brown               10 Patapsco                  8.38   7 
 15 Kamyia Wilson             10 Milford Mill              8.39   6 
 15 Amielia Duhaney           10 Owings Mills              8.39   7 
 17 Camille McCall             9 Pikesville                8.40   8 
 18 Olivia Lynch               9 Patapsco                  8.51   7 
 19 Nimya Johnson             10 Towson                    8.56   5 
 19 Binta Barry               10 New Town                  8.56   6 
 21 Haley Kuzma               10 Kenwood                   8.58   5 
 22 Sema'j Jones              10 Dundalk                   8.61   3 
 23 Khyla James                9 Parkville                 8.63   8 
 24 Madison Sautter            9 Dundalk                   8.65   3 
 24 Akunna Ndubuisi           10 Franklin                  8.65   5 
 26 Kalia Thompson             9 Milford Mill              8.70   6 
 27 Tamya Hendricks            9 Loch Raven                8.73   8 
 28 Kailani Sims              10 Woodlawn                  8.75   1 
 29 Sydney Cooper             10 Dulaney                   8.76   1 
 29 Trinity House              9 Woodlawn                  8.76   1 
 31 Aminata Cherif            12 Lansdowne                 8.85   7 
 32 Modupe Isaac               9 Overlea                   8.87   5 
 33 Dakota Benson              9 Franklin                  8.90   4 
 34 Bianca Kanu               11 New Town                  8.93   2 
 35 Tahtia Nicolas            10 Perry Hall                8.95   1 
 36 Hailey Holbrook           11 Kenwood                   8.99   2 
 37 Atiya Brockington         10 Carver A&T                9.13   5 
 38 Mykia Rogers               9 Chesapeake                9.28   2 
 39 joshlen purnell           10 Milford Mill              9.34   4 
 40 Carmen Lee                 9 Woodlawn                  9.40   4 
 41 Oneyda Cruz                9 Dundalk                   9.44   7 
 42 Khiya Washington           9 Lansdowne                 9.56   6 
 43 Kate Principio             9 Hereford                  9.59   6 
 44 Lindsay Hoogerwerf         9 Loch Raven                9.64   1 
 45 Fatou Nyass                9 Perry Hall                9.73   2 
 46 Nyliah Hill                9 Owings Mills              9.74   5 
 47 Mackenzie LaPole          10 Kenwood                   9.79   8 
 48 Alexus Lowman              9 Parkville                 9.96   2 
 49 Makeena Umoja              9 Lansdowne                10.01   3 
 50 Janeth Aguilar             9 Chesapeake               10.20   4 
 51 Lailah Bar Am              9 Pikesville               10.93   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7.48  2015        Capria Hawkins (10), Milford Mill           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taliah Mott               10 Sparrows Point            8.06    9   
  1 Destiny Rockwell          10 New Town                  8.06    9   
  3 Nicole Poling             10 Towson                    8.14    6   
  4 Aniah Brewer               9 Towson                    8.23    4   
  5 Destiny Ejoh              10 Loch Raven                8.26    2   
  6 Jennifer Ogunyamoju       10 Dulaney                   8.39    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 45.74  2014        Jada Miller (10), Milford Mill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeline Kuehn            10 Towson                   46.28  13  10   
  2 Breyanna Dabney           10 Perry Hall               46.70  13   8   
  3 Aniah Brewer               9 Towson                   47.54  12   6   
  4 Destiny Rockwell          10 New Town                 47.82  11   4   
  5 Natalia Roane             10 Sparrows Point           47.87  13   2   
  6 Taliah Mott               10 Sparrows Point           48.29  13   1   
  7 Mar'Shay Robinson         10 Dulaney                  48.43  12 
  8 Bryanna Dawson            10 Carver A&T               48.49  12 
  9 Gabby Goins                9 Franklin                 49.46   9 
 10 Mia McCoog                 9 Towson                   49.72  12 
 11 Lynelle Martin            10 Eastern Tech             49.90   1 
 12 Taylor Serrano             9 Eastern Tech             50.56   1 
 13 Trinity House              9 Woodlawn                 50.60   9 
 13 Kamyia Wilson             10 Milford Mill             50.60  11 
 15 Gwen Sutton               11 Dulaney                  51.27   9 
 16 Semaj Jordan               9 New Town                 51.77   7 
 17 Amielia Duhaney           10 Owings Mills             51.88   8 
 18 Camille McCall             9 Pikesville               52.07  10 
 19 Karen Fritzges            10 Sparrows Point           52.14  10 
 20 Shyan Chenoweth           10 Kenwood                  52.19   5 
 21 Sanai Jackson             10 Carver A&T               52.49   7 
 22 Tina McNelis              10 Dulaney                  52.73  10 
 23 Sema'j Jones              10 Dundalk                  53.40   7 
 23 Jayda Brown               10 Patapsco                 53.40   9 
 25 Jayce Jenkins             10 Carver A&T               53.42   8 
 26 Olivia Lynch               9 Patapsco                 53.65   8 
 27 Radeyah Okanigbuan         9 Randallstown             53.85   6 
 28 Khyiah Greene             10 Parkville                53.88  10 
 29 Nevaeh Johnson            10 Pikesville               53.89   6 
 30 Khyla James                9 Parkville                53.94   4 
 31 Kiley Kurcoba              9 Perry Hall               54.11   8 
 32 Julie Villaver            10 Pikesville               54.60   5 
 33 Kalia Thompson             9 Milford Mill             54.64   5 
 34 Reece Dell                 9 Franklin                 54.78   6 
 35 Alden Goets                9 Hereford                 54.79  11 
 36 Ellie Antonakas            9 Hereford                 54.83   6 
 37 Carmen Lee                 9 Woodlawn                 54.91   6 
 38 Tahtia Nicolas            10 Perry Hall               55.17   7 
 39 Erika Ramos                9 Patapsco                 55.46   4 
 40 Bailey Farley              9 Hereford                 55.56   4 
 41 Sara Habtemariam          10 Franklin                 55.88   2 
 42 Ashyah Holmes             10 Woodlawn                 55.95   3 
 43 Nylah Peaks                9 Loch Raven               56.72   4 
 44 Lindsay Hoogerwerf         9 Loch Raven               57.19  11 
 45 joshlen purnell           10 Milford Mill             57.32   3 
 46 Mykia Rogers               9 Chesapeake               58.77   5 
 47 Nyliah Hill                9 Owings Mills             58.92   2 
 48 Julie Assila               9 Overlea                  59.62   3 
 49 Khiya Washington           9 Lansdowne                59.94   4 
 49 Gloria Obunadike           9 Lansdowne                59.94   1 
 51 Elizabeth Bauer            9 Eastern Tech           1:00.47   3 
 52 Mackenzie LaPole          10 Kenwood                1:00.75   2 
 53 Angelysse Ramirez          9 Chesapeake             1:01.16   3 
 -- Puja Ghaley                9 Overlea                     DQ   2  cut in too early
 -- Destiny Ejoh              10 Loch Raven                  DQ  10  cut in too early
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:25.90  2015        Emma Klein (10), Dulaney                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lizzie Lopez               9 Hereford               1:27.51   7  10   
  2 Erin Blair                 9 Hereford               1:30.57   7   8   
  3 Malia Gutierrez            9 Towson                 1:31.26   7   6   
  4 Katrina Del Puerto         9 Franklin               1:31.79   7   4   
  5 Maryrose Gardiner         10 Towson                 1:33.38   7   2   
  6 Natalia Roane             10 Sparrows Point         1:34.14   7   1   
  7 Briana Flemke              9 Dulaney                1:36.48   6 
  8 Cloe Harris                9 Franklin               1:37.16   6 
  9 Morgan Jones              10 Dulaney                1:37.64   6 
 10 Jhani James               10 New Town               1:37.69   5 
 11 Molly Miller               9 Hereford               1:38.28   6 
 12 Nora Harris                9 Dulaney                1:38.71   6 
 13 Lauren Karwacki            9 Towson                 1:41.15   6 
 14 Jayce Jenkins             10 Carver A&T             1:41.55   5 
 15 Karen Fritzges            10 Sparrows Point         1:42.10   5 
 16 Shyan Chenoweth           10 Kenwood                1:42.36   5 
 17 Purity Nyaga              10 Chesapeake             1:42.45   5 
 18 Ester Kehinde              9 Randallstown           1:42.62   3 
 19 Majda Laafar               9 Dundalk                1:42.79   4 
 20 Kayla Campbell             9 Sparrows Point         1:43.19   6 
 21 Radeyah Okanigbuan         9 Randallstown           1:43.36   3 
 22 Sanai Jackson             10 Carver A&T             1:45.46   4 
 23 Kaya Smith                10 Pikesville             1:46.54   5 
 24 Talia Fastow               9 Pikesville             1:46.87   5 
 25 Jamica David              10 Pikesville             1:47.40   4 
 26 Semaj Jordan               9 New Town               1:49.44   3 
 27 Khyiah Greene             10 Parkville              1:49.88   3 
 28 Erika Ramos                9 Patapsco               1:49.92   3 
 29 Lea Glaser                 9 Franklin               1:50.22   4 
 30 Aaliyah Ibraheem          10 Lansdowne              1:50.41   3 
 31 Rhiannon Carper            9 Perry Hall             1:51.01   4 
 32 Kaylin Sigler              9 Perry Hall             1:51.25   4 
 33 Emma Asante               10 Perry Hall             1:51.44   4 
 34 Aminata Cherif            12 Lansdowne              1:56.69   2 
 35 Lily Doran                10 Carver A&T             1:57.71   2 
 36 Angelysse Ramirez          9 Chesapeake             1:58.96   2 
 37 Nyliah Hill                9 Owings Mills           1:59.66   1 
 38 Jean Guuru                 9 Overlea                1:59.76   2 
 39 Roberta Adagbedu          10 Randallstown           1:59.79   1 
 40 Julie Assila               9 Overlea                2:00.65   1 
 41 Maheen Waheed             10 Lansdowne              2:10.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.75  2016        Hannah Weeren (10), Hereford              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lizzie Lopez               9 Hereford               2:41.58   3  10   
  2 Erin Blair                 9 Hereford               2:41.93   3   8   
  3 Maura Payne                9 Perry Hall             2:42.52   3   6   
  4 Kate Proefrock            10 Dulaney                2:43.42   3   4   
  5 Briana Flemke              9 Dulaney                2:46.75   3   2   
  6 Alessandra Crippa          9 Towson                 2:47.57   3   1   
  7 Lydia Lesnevich            9 Towson                 2:48.74   3 
  8 Carmen Roy                10 Dulaney                2:50.51   3 
  9 Callie Polanka             9 Sparrows Point         2:53.78   3 
 10 Sarah Klink               10 Hereford               2:55.38   3 
 11 Chiara Menegatti          10 Towson                 2:56.03   2 
 12 Alessia Cusick             9 Carver A&T             3:00.63   3 
 13 Kayla Campbell             9 Sparrows Point         3:03.06   2 
 14 Ester Kehinde              9 Randallstown           3:03.27   2 
 15 Catherine Cusick           9 Carver A&T             3:03.74   2 
 16 Emma Frantz                9 Franklin               3:06.53   2 
 17 Sage Hoffman               9 Sparrows Point         3:09.88   2 
 18 Morgan Watkeys            10 Loch Raven             3:14.90   2 
 19 Talia Fastow               9 Pikesville             3:15.58   2 
 20 Sydney Osel                9 Parkville              3:16.15   2 
 21 Skyla Green                9 Franklin               3:19.86   2 
 22 Cynthia Gwan               9 Franklin               3:20.55   2 
 23 Jessica Fon-Kats          10 Pikesville             3:21.59   2 
 24 Desire Marroquin Bosarre   9 Lansdowne              3:23.05   2 
 25 Kiara Andino               9 Carver A&T             3:23.45   2 
 26 Brooke Davidson           10 Loch Raven             3:29.64   2 
 27 Marleigh Platzke          10 Loch Raven             3:43.01   2 
 28 Roberta Adagbedu          10 Randallstown           3:47.79   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5:37.90  2016        Hannah Weeren (10), Hereford              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Proefrock            10 Dulaney                5:53.44   2  10   
  2 Kaitlin Robinson          10 Dulaney                5:56.34   2   8   
  3 Sarah Klink               10 Hereford               6:04.92   2   6   
  4 Guinivere Roberts         10 Carver A&T             6:07.86   2   4   
  5 Chiara Menegatti          10 Towson                 6:10.19   2   2   
  6 Sophia Winner             10 Dulaney                6:11.09   2   1   
  7 Anna Vaikness             10 Towson                 6:11.28   2 
  8 Ginny Farley               9 Hereford               6:11.66   2 
  9 Ava Wehr                   9 Perry Hall             6:15.14   2 
 10 Alessia Cusick             9 Carver A&T             6:16.52   2 
 11 Reese Kropp                9 Eastern Tech           6:26.06   1 
 12 Desire Marroquin Bosarre   9 Lansdowne              6:35.65   1 
 13 Emma Frantz                9 Franklin               6:37.06   2 
 14 Catherine Cusick           9 Carver A&T             6:45.41   2 
 15 Shania Pisco-Yong         10 Perry Hall             6:50.27   1 
 16 Alexis Mariano             9 Patapsco               6:59.91   1 
 17 Skyla Green                9 Franklin               7:03.38   1 
 18 Sage Hoffman               9 Sparrows Point         7:09.26   1 
 19 Corrine Barco              9 Patapsco               7:17.89   1 
 20 Eva Harris                10 Pikesville             7:22.85   1 
 21 Cynthia Gwan               9 Franklin               7:25.60   1 
 22 Brooke Davidson           10 Loch Raven             7:34.71   1 
 23 Ava Bloom                 10 Loch Raven             7:52.68   1 
 24 Hannah Waugh               9 Patapsco               7:54.55   1 
 25 Marleigh Platzke          10 Loch Raven             8:05.90   1 
 26 Marian Ambrosino          10 Sparrows Point         8:14.09   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:50.50  2014        Kelly Weslowski (9), Hereford            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alessandra Crippa          9 Towson                13:02.03   10   
  2 Mary Ellen Revitte        10 Hereford              13:10.61    8   
  3 Erin Haley                 9 Dulaney               13:10.63    6   
  4 Carolyn Twomley           10 Dulaney               13:17.34    4   
  5 Bridget Prunkl             9 Dulaney               13:29.61    2   
  6 Sylvia Wolff              10 Towson                13:32.72    1   
  7 Ginny Farley               9 Hereford              13:42.31  
  8 Nikki Mondo               10 Hereford              14:10.34  
  9 Jessica Fon-Kats          10 Pikesville            15:35.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  9.14  2013        Elon Woodson (10), Milford Mill             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lizzie Lopez               9 Hereford                 10.83q  1 
  2 Ellie McCullough           9 Hereford                 10.88q  1 
  3 Elaine Bodendorfer         9 Hereford                 11.10q  2 
  4 Aniah Brewer               9 Towson                   11.40q  1 
  5 Akunna Ndubuisi           10 Franklin                 11.43q  2 
  6 Ra'Merra Allen             9 Towson                   11.60q  2 
  7 Roxy Fritz                 9 Lansdowne                11.63   2 
  8 Janoah Bond               10 Towson                   11.65   2 
  9 Callie Polanka             9 Sparrows Point           12.49   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  9.14  2013        Elon Woodson (10), Milford Mill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie McCullough           9 Hereford                 10.92   10   
  2 Lizzie Lopez               9 Hereford                 11.07    8   
  3 Aniah Brewer               9 Towson                   11.37    6   
  4 Akunna Ndubuisi           10 Franklin                 11.42    4   
  5 Ra'Merra Allen             9 Towson                   11.69    2   
  6 Elaine Bodendorfer         9 Hereford                 12.17    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:56.70  2015        Milford Mill                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Towson                                              1:59.00   3  10   
     1) Aniah Brewer 9                  2) Maryrose Gardiner 10           
     3) Madeline Kuehn 10               4) Nicole Poling 10               
  2 Dulaney                                             2:00.46   3   8   
     1) Mar'Shay Robinson 10            2) Gwen Sutton 11                 
     3) Tina McNelis 10                 4) Emily Mowbray 10               
  3 New Town                                            2:04.26   4   6   
     1) Amira Walls 10                  2) Gabrielle Green 9              
     3) Destiny Rockwell 10             4) Binta Barry 10                 
  4 Franklin                                            2:06.50   2   4   
     1) Dakota Benson 9                 2) Akunna Ndubuisi 10             
     3) Gabby Goins 9                   4) Ava Washington 10              
  5 Carver A&T                                          2:09.96   4   2   
  6 Milford Mill Academy                                2:10.66   2   1   
  7 Hereford                                            2:11.14   3 
  8 Loch Raven                                          2:11.22   3 
     1) Emma Dorsey 9                   2) Tamya Hendricks 9              
     3) Lindsay Hoogerwerf 9            4) Destiny Ejoh 10                
  9 Dundalk                                             2:11.89   2 
     1) Madison Sautter 9               2) Sema'j Jones 10                
     3) Oneyda Cruz 9                   4) Majda Laafar 9                 
 10 Perry Hall                                          2:12.18   3 
     1) Kiley Kurcoba 9                 2) Skyler Hovatter 9              
     3) Kenadi Bullock 9                4) Breyanna Dabney 10             
 11 Woodlawn                                            2:16.72   1 
 12 Pikesville                                          2:17.02   2 
     1) Teniya Pitts 10                 2) Camille McCall 9               
     3) Julie Villaver 10               4) Nevaeh Johnson 10              
 13 Lansdowne                                           2:18.18   2 
 14 Overlea                                             2:22.58   1 
     1) Brianna Moore 10                2) Modupe Isaac 9                 
     3) Puja Ghaley 9                   4) Julie Assila 9                 
 15 Kenwood                                             2:23.25   1 
     1) Shyan Chenoweth 10              2) Hailey Holbrook 11             
     3) Haley Kuzma 10                  4) Mackenzie LaPole 10            
 16 Randallstown                                        2:29.73   4 
 -- Chesapeake                                               DQ   1 
     1) Angelysse Ramirez 9             2) Mykia Rogers 9                 
     3) Purity Nyaga 10                 4) Isabella Jorge 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:11.60  2016        Dulaney                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towson                                              4:51.88   10   
     1) Maryrose Gardiner 10            2) Malia Gutierrez 9              
     3) Madeline Kuehn 10               4) Josie Scherer 9                
  2 Franklin                                            4:55.42    8   
     1) Katrina Del Puerto 9            2) Cloe Harris 9                  
     3) Emily Hope 9                    4) Reece Dell 9                   
  3 Hereford                                            4:58.33    6   
  4 Dulaney                                             5:05.58    4   
  5 New Town                                            5:09.98    2   
     1) Amira Walls 10                  2) Bianca Kanu 11                 
     3) Andrenai Washington 10          4) Jhani James 10                 
  6 Perry Hall                                          5:12.09    1   
     1) Breyanna Dabney 10              2) Kiley Kurcoba 9                
     3) Maura Payne 9                   4) Tahtia Nicolas 10              
  7 Pikesville                                          5:21.59  
     1) Julie Villaver 10               2) Camille McCall 9               
     3) Jamica David 10                 4) Kaya Smith 10                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:45.50  2014        Hereford                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hereford                                           11:05.97   10   
  2 Towson                                             11:26.13    8   
     1) Chiara Menegatti 10             2) Emilia Demshak-Geddes 10       
     3) Lydia Lesnevich 9               4) Alessandra Crippa 9            
  3 Dulaney                                            11:40.98    6   
  4 Franklin                                           11:47.92    4   
     1) Katrina Del Puerto 9            2) Emily Hope 9                   
     3) Cloe Harris 9                   4) Reece Dell 9                   
  5 Perry Hall                                         13:07.13    2   
     1) Emma Asante 10                  2) Rhiannon Carper 9              
     3) Kamana Karki 10                 4) Shania Pisco-Yong 10           
  6 Pikesville                                         13:07.60    1   
     1) Jessica Fon-Kats 10             2) Talia Fastow 9                 
     3) Kaya Smith 10                   4) Jamica David 10                
  7 Loch Raven                                         13:47.79  
     1) Marleigh Platzke 10             2) Abigail Lane 9                 
     3) Morgan Watkeys 10               4) Ava Bloom 10                   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-10  2014        Celin Thomas (10)                           
        Meet: #  4-10  2014        Anna Watt (10), Hereford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lizzie Lopez               9 Hereford               4-08.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nicole Poling             10 Towson                 4-04.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth Schriver        10 Hereford              J4-04.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Reece Dell                 9 Franklin               4-02.00    4   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Alaina Hetrick             9 Franklin              J4-02.00    2   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kamyia Wilson             10 Milford Mill           4-00.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Callie Polanka             9 Sparrows Point         4-00.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7-06  2016        Hannah Taylor, Towson                       
        Meet: #  7-06  2017        Anna Line (10), Hereford                    
        Meet: #  7-06  2017        Counrtney Butz (9), Hereford                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schriver        10 Hereford               9-00.00#  10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Mowbray             10 Dulaney                7-06.00#   8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jennifer Ogunyamoju       10 Dulaney                6-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Julia Nicoll              10 Dulaney               J6-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Devon Wilkes              10 Towson                      NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ellie McCullough           9 Hereford                    NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 29-01.50  2016        J'Lynn Simmons (10), Milford Mill        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Parker             10 Hereford              26-11.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  25-08.25  26-05.25  26-11  26-10.25
  2 Jennifer Ogunyamoju       10 Dulaney               26-07.00    8   
      24-09.25  26-07  22-04.25  23-08.75  26-06.50  26-03
  3 Kamierra Wheeler          10 Woodlawn              25-06.25    6   
      19-03.50  24-03.50  23-01.75  25-06.25  25-02  23-02
  4 Ava Washington            10 Franklin              25-03.00    4   
      22-11  24-04.50  25-03  24-10.25  25-01.25  24-07.75
  5 Modupe Isaac               9 Overlea               25-00.50    2   
      22-08.25  25-00.50  FOUL  23-06  25-00.25  23-01.50
  6 Hope Barber                9 Hereford              24-04.25    1   
      20-11.25  23-00.25  23-07  21-09  23-11  24-04.25
  7 Mia Boykin                10 Perry Hall            22-02.00  
      22-01.50  20-04  22-02  21-01  17-09.25  19-08
  8 Nevaeh Johnson            10 Pikesville            21-10.25  
      21-10.25  21-00.25  21-03           
  9 Callie Polanka             9 Sparrows Point        21-05.50  
      20-02.75  20-10.25  21-05.50           
 10 Emily Fishpaugh           10 Perry Hall            20-04.00  
      17-06.50  19-05.50  20-04           
 11 Jayla Parrott              9 Parkville             19-06.25  
      18-04  19-06.25  18-08           
 12 Sophie McGee               9 Hereford              19-02.00  
      19-02  18-08  18-00           
 13 Allison Dowd               9 Lansdowne             19-01.50  
      19-01.50  18-08.75  18-07           
 14 Alexus Lowman              9 Parkville             18-10.25  
      18-10.25  18-01.75  PASS            
 15 Kayla Carter              10 Loch Raven            18-10.00  
      17-08.75  16-02  18-10           
 16 Holly Lee                  9 Dulaney               18-07.00  
      18-07  16-11  14-11.50           
 17 Amia Carter                9 Chesapeake            18-06.00  
      18-06  17-03.50  17-09           
 18 Winifred Okereke           9 Kenwood               17-09.00  
      17-09  17-09  17-02.25           
 19 Talia Fastow               9 Pikesville            16-07.75  
      16-07.75  15-10.50  15-08.50           
 20 Eliya Bahailu              9 Parkville             16-03.00  
      15-06  16-03  15-09           
 21 Jean Guuru                 9 Overlea               16-01.75  
      13-06.25  12-00  16-01.75           
 22 Khiya Washington           9 Lansdowne             15-10.75  
      14-07  15-06  15-10.75           
 23 Gloria Obunadike           9 Lansdowne             14-09.00  
      12-03.50  14-09  14-02           
 24 Candis Holliday            9 Loch Raven            12-00.25  
      10-08  12-00.25  11-05.25           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.04  2009        Terrel Smith (10), Perry Hall               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew McCall             10 Pikesville                7.06q  2 
  2 Raiheem Olalekan          10 Owings Mills              7.10q  5 
  3 Shavar Staats             10 Milford Mill              7.14q  1 
  4 Rashawn Golding           10 Randallstown              7.20q  4 
  5 Jarrell Simpkins          10 Lansdowne                 7.24q  6 
  6 Isaiah McCamie             9 Dulaney                   7.29q  3 
  7 Taconner Stewart          10 Parkville                 7.32   6 
  8 Citadel Anyaoha           10 Lansdowne                 7.34   5 
  8 Jeffrey Simmons           10 Parkville                 7.34   5 
 10 Banda Chiwengo             9 Franklin                  7.45   3 
 11 Jordan Mark               10 New Town                  7.46   1 
 12 Kehinde Sanni-Ojikutu     10 Milford Mill              7.47   6 
 12 Ayodeji Omomo             10 Kenwood                   7.47   2 
 14 Brian Reveille             9 Loch Raven                7.48   6 
 15 Jubelo Oyeniran           10 Lansdowne                 7.53   3 
 16 Jerryn Preisinger         10 Eastern Tech              7.55   4 
 17 Dorian McDonald           10 New Town                  7.57   5 
 17 James Duvall               9 Chesapeake                7.57   4 
 19 Hosey Epps                 9 Chesapeake                7.58   4 
 20 Quentin Kostick            9 Hereford                  7.60   5 
 21 Jaden Coles               10 New Town                  7.61   4 
 22 Deontae Litchmore          9 Pikesville                7.63   3 
 23 Lucas Allowat             10 Patapsco                  7.67   6 
 24 Blake Hamelin             10 Towson                    7.71   4 
 25 Kolawole Oyebola          10 Perry Hall                7.74   6 
 26 Curtis Toung               9 Towson                    7.80   2 
 27 Peter Nnodim               9 Parkville                 7.82   2 
 28 Emanuel King               9 Chesapeake                7.84   3 
 29 Ellis Greene              11 Randallstown              7.91   2 
 30 Michael Gamble             9 Sparrows Point            7.94   5 
 31 Boubacar Diallo            9 Randallstown              8.08   3 
 32 Jason Galloway             9 Perry Hall                8.34   6 
 32 Daniel Youngworth         10 Pikesville                8.34   4 
 34 Darryl Ingram             10 Overlea                   8.50   1 
 35 Daron Hill                 9 Woodlawn                  8.60   5 
 36 Charles Rogers             9 Loch Raven                8.94   2 
 37 Hunter Kirts               9 Perry Hall               10.12   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7.04  2009        Terrel Smith (10), Perry Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashawn Golding           10 Randallstown              6.94#  10   
  2 Shavar Staats             10 Milford Mill              6.95#   8   
  3 Andrew McCall             10 Pikesville                7.01#   6   
  4 Raiheem Olalekan          10 Owings Mills              7.07    4   
  5 Isaiah McCamie             9 Dulaney                   7.24    2   
  6 Jarrell Simpkins          10 Lansdowne                 7.38    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 39.34  2014        Galen Handy (10), Randallstown              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Jacobsen            10 Hereford                 39.92  10  10   
  2 Jarrell Simpkins          10 Lansdowne                39.99  10   8   
  3 Mubarak Muhammed          10 Milford Mill             40.51   9   6   
  4 Ian Browne                 9 New Town                 40.73   8   4   
  5 Citadel Anyaoha           10 Lansdowne                40.87   9   2   
  6 Andrew McCall             10 Pikesville               41.28  10   1   
  7 Raiheem Olalekan          10 Owings Mills             41.96  10 
  8 Michael Feenster          10 Parkville                42.00   4 
  9 Quentin Kostick            9 Hereford                 42.05   9 
 10 KingDavid Okolo            9 Dulaney                  42.22   8 
 11 Banda Chiwengo             9 Franklin                 42.37   7 
 12 Jordan Mark               10 New Town                 42.39   8 
 13 Kehinde Sanni-Ojikutu     10 Milford Mill             42.41   6 
 14 Ayodeji Omomo             10 Kenwood                  42.51   6 
 15 Jubelo Oyeniran           10 Lansdowne                42.62   9 
 16 Gavin Shaffer             11 Dulaney                  43.24   7 
 17 Brian Reveille             9 Loch Raven               43.68   8 
 18 Darius Gainey             10 New Town                 43.78   5 
 19 Blake Hamelin             10 Towson                   44.10   5 
 20 Devonte Wilson            10 Kenwood                  44.29   9 
 21 Makhi Cheatham            10 Woodlawn                 44.61   4 
 22 Kolawole Oyebola          10 Perry Hall               44.71   4 
 23 Jason Honeyghan           10 Milford Mill             44.79   6 
 24 Curtis Toung               9 Towson                   45.12   4 
 25 Hosey Epps                 9 Chesapeake               45.27   5 
 26 Jerryn Preisinger         10 Eastern Tech             45.34   1 
 27 Taconner Stewart          10 Parkville                45.63   7 
 28 Keyon Agnew               10 Loch Raven               46.06   4 
 29 Jacob Bouloubassis         9 Kenwood                  46.17   3 
 30 Jason Galloway             9 Perry Hall               46.63   3 
 31 Ellis Greene              11 Randallstown             46.84   2 
 32 Asa Seay                   9 Sparrows Point           47.27   3 
 33 Boubacar Diallo            9 Randallstown             48.34   2 
 34 Luke Tomlinson             9 Loch Raven               49.25   2 
 35 Daniel Youngworth         10 Pikesville               49.94   1 
 36 Zack Kralec                9 Hereford                 51.11   3 
 37 Obed Tekeste               8 Franklin                 53.13   2 
 38 Nishith Soni              10 Owings Mills             53.50   1 
 39 Hunter Kirts               9 Perry Hall             1:00.90   1 
 -- Emanuel King               9 Chesapeake                  DQ   7  cut in too early
 -- Isaiah McCamie             9 Dulaney                     DQ  10  cut in too early
 -- Jeffrey Simmons           10 Parkville                   DQ   5  cut in too early
 -- Rashawn Golding           10 Randallstown                DQ   8  cut in too early
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.3h  2015        Matvei Duzhikin (10), Towson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darrell King              10 Franklin               1:15.58   7  10   
  2 Aaron Cousin               9 New Town               1:16.05   7   8   
  3 Mubarak Muhammed          10 Milford Mill           1:16.17   7   6   
  4 Aiden Jacobsen            10 Hereford               1:16.93   7   4   
  5 Miles Kline               10 Towson                 1:18.65   7   2   
  6 Anthony Sanders           10 Milford Mill           1:19.14   5   1   
  7 Michael Feenster          10 Parkville              1:19.95   6 
  8 Jeffrey McDonough         10 Perry Hall             1:20.44   5 
  9 Rowan Hughes              10 Dulaney                1:20.61   6 
 10 Keyon Johnson             10 Lansdowne              1:20.76   5 
 11 Jacob Lane                10 Pikesville             1:21.14   5 
 12 KingDavid Okolo            9 Dulaney                1:21.64   6 
 13 James Duvall               9 Chesapeake             1:22.06   7 
 14 Emanuel King               9 Chesapeake             1:22.29   5 
 15 Ian Browne                 9 New Town               1:22.74   6 
 16 Anthony Corona            10 Perry Hall             1:22.77   6 
 17 Devonte Wilson            10 Kenwood                1:23.26   4 
 18 Ange Kapche Defo          10 Pikesville             1:23.69   4 
 19 Cortez Newman              9 Lansdowne              1:24.69   4 
 20 Noah Komenski             10 Franklin               1:24.79   4 
 21 Spencer Wheeler            9 Hereford               1:24.91   4 
 22 Caden Dubois               9 Dulaney                1:25.94   3 
 23 TJ Sabia                  10 Hereford               1:26.83   3 
 24 Gedion Berhan              9 Perry Hall             1:27.68   2 
 25 Alex Deng                 10 New Town               1:28.12   4 
 26 Elijah Young              10 Randallstown           1:28.27   3 
 27 Jacob Bouloubassis         9 Kenwood                1:28.71   3 
 28 Marquis Burgess            9 Chesapeake             1:28.92   3 
 29 Dominik Blaho             12 Eastern Tech           1:29.12   2 
 30 Samuel Swift               9 Towson                 1:30.07   3 
 31 Mekhi Logan                9 Milford Mill           1:31.92   6 
 32 Logan Suffel              10 Franklin               1:32.50   1 
 33 Jarrett Zarubaiko         10 Sparrows Point         1:33.84   1 
 34 Schuyler Samaco            9 Kenwood                1:35.80   1 
 35 Nicholas Bentley           9 Lansdowne              1:39.12   1 
 36 Nishith Soni              10 Owings Mills           1:40.35   1 
 37 Keyon Agnew               10 Loch Raven             1:41.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.70  2015        Chris Wanis (10), Carver A&T              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Samlal                9 Dulaney                2:18.56   4  10   
  2 Miles Kline               10 Towson                 2:21.65   4   8   
  3 Brendan Berger            10 Towson                 2:22.24   4   6   
  4 Cameron Giesler            9 Dulaney                2:22.73   4   4   
  5 Rowan Hughes              10 Dulaney                2:24.04   4   2   
  6 Dominick Lepke            10 Perry Hall             2:26.44   2   1   
  7 Evan Calderon              9 Carver A&T             2:27.07   2 
  8 Kaleb Berhanu              9 Pikesville             2:27.71   4 
  9 Mohamed Badwi              9 Towson                 2:32.13   2 
 10 Bryant Adams               9 Eastern Tech           2:32.29   2 
 11 John Trikeriotis           9 Hereford               2:32.65   2 
 12 Michael Saffran            9 Carver A&T             2:35.58   2 
 13 Colin Simmons             10 Hereford               2:36.08   2 
 14 TJ Sabia                  10 Hereford               2:40.12   1 
 15 Noah Komenski             10 Franklin               2:47.46   2 
 16 Schuyler Samaco            9 Kenwood                2:50.22   1 
 17 Owen Fahey                10 Parkville              2:50.28   1 
 18 Noah Goldberg             10 Pikesville             2:51.15   2 
 19 Stephen Geisler            9 Lansdowne              2:51.29   1 
 20 Alex Deng                 10 New Town               2:51.31   4 
 21 Isaiah Halley             10 Overlea                2:52.19   1 
 22 Amman Vahora              10 Eastern Tech           2:52.79   1 
 23 Jameson Wroten             9 Loch Raven             2:54.22   1 
 24 Andrew French              9 Loch Raven             2:56.69   1 
 25 Adam Kiel                 10 Parkville              3:00.60   1 
 26 Trey Stepney               9 Chesapeake             3:11.64   2 
 27 Richard Obi                9 Chesapeake             3:13.23   1 
 28 Khalil Davis              10 New Town               3:14.06   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:57.00  2017        Cooper Giesler (9), Dulaney               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Giesler            9 Dulaney                5:08.09   2  10   
  2 Ryan Samlal                9 Dulaney                5:08.58   2   8   
  3 Ben Kolarek                9 Lansdowne              5:09.10   2   6   
  4 Jonas Bradshaw            10 Perry Hall             5:11.29   2   4   
  5 Kaleb Berhanu              9 Pikesville             5:13.31   2   2   
  6 Lucas LaBuff              10 Carver A&T             5:13.52   2   1   
  7 Evan Calderon              9 Carver A&T             5:14.22   2 
  8 Brayden Ashby              9 Lansdowne              5:25.32   2 
  9 John Trikeriotis           9 Hereford               5:25.78   1 
 10 Bryant Adams               9 Eastern Tech           5:33.51   2 
 11 Mohamed Badwi              9 Towson                 5:39.65   2 
 12 Matthew Somerville        10 Franklin               5:40.28   1 
 13 Colin Simmons             10 Hereford               5:41.41   2 
 14 Jacob Fey                  9 Towson                 5:45.05   1 
 15 Michael Schmidt            9 Hereford               5:46.19   1 
 16 Noah Goldberg             10 Pikesville             5:51.88   1 
 17 Jacob Young                9 Lansdowne              5:52.25   1 
 18 Colin Freas                9 Towson                 5:53.90   1 
 19 Lukas Urquieta            10 Perry Hall             5:56.16   1 
 20 Wyland Stephenson         10 Carver A&T             5:59.94   1 
 21 Scott Grim                10 Dulaney                6:03.00   2 
 22 Amman Vahora              10 Eastern Tech           6:19.29   1 
 23 Isaiah Halley             10 Overlea                6:28.25   2 
 24 Trey Green                10 Franklin               6:30.70   1 
 25 Andrew French              9 Loch Raven             6:39.11   1 
 26 Jameson Wroten             9 Loch Raven             6:43.28   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:48.25  2017        Sam Merng (10), Dulaney                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vinay Khosla              10 Dulaney               11:00.57   10   
  2 Robbie Gehman             10 Dulaney               11:01.41    8   
  3 Daniel Melia              10 Towson                11:07.68    6   
  4 Lucas LaBuff              10 Carver A&T            11:30.63    4   
  5 Chase Nathanson            9 Dulaney               11:34.99    2   
  6 Brayden Ashby              9 Lansdowne             11:42.63    1   
  7 Jared Giblin              10 Dundalk               11:47.55  
  8 Jacob Robertson           10 Hereford              11:52.49  
  9 Michael Schmidt            9 Hereford              12:30.29  
 10 Brandon Wancowicz         10 Perry Hall            12:32.21  
 11 Jeko Abrenica              9 Perry Hall            12:33.84  
 12 Spencer Mann              10 Pikesville            12:33.93  
 13 Michael McShane            9 Towson                12:38.94  
 14 Adam Hudacek               9 Towson                12:51.89  
 15 Sean Irwin                10 Loch Raven            13:04.05  
 16 Matthew Somerville        10 Franklin              13:04.94  
 17 Ethan Earle               10 Perry Hall            13:39.85  
 18 Wyland Stephenson         10 Carver A&T            13:54.50  
 19 Colin Thompson             9 Loch Raven            13:55.71  
 20 Noah Goldberg             10 Pikesville            14:01.95  
 21 Jack Hemling               9 Parkville             14:28.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  8.64  2017        Diondre Holt (10), Franklin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Hall               10 New Town                  8.94   10   
  2 Derek Sykes               10 Perry Hall                9.37    8   
  3 Citadel Anyaoha           10 Lansdowne                 9.94    6   
  4 Michael Gamble             9 Sparrows Point           10.86    4   
  5 Nathaniel Walton III      10 Perry Hall               12.15    2   
  6 Aiden Jacobsen            10 Hereford                 13.67    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.90  2015        Franklin                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Town                                            1:44.98   3  10   
     1) Dorian McDonald 10              2) Jordan Hall 10                 
     3) Jordan Mark 10                  4) Aaron Cousin 9                 
  2 Milford Mill Academy                                1:45.07   3   8   
     1) Kehinde Sanni-Ojikutu 10        2) Anthony Sanders 10             
     3) Jaylen Wallace 10               4) Shamar Brooks 9                
  3 Lansdowne                                           1:45.95   2   6   
  4 Parkville                                           1:49.36   1   4   
     1) Michael Feenster 10             2) Jeffrey Simmons 10             
     3) Taconner Stewart 10             4) Chase Williams 9               
  5 Kenwood                                             1:50.96   1   2   
     1) Jacob Bouloubassis 9            2) Kyle Carey 10                  
     3) Ayodeji Omomo 10                4) Devonte Wilson 10              
  6 Pikesville                                          1:51.75   1   1   
     1) Jacob Lane 10                   2) Andrew McCall 10               
     3) Deontae Litchmore 9             4) Ange Kapche Defo 10            
  7 Perry Hall                                          1:54.88   2 
     1) Kolawole Oyebola 10             2) Jason Galloway 9               
     3) Nathaniel Walton III 10         4) Derek Sykes 10                 
  8 Towson                                              1:57.11   2 
     1) Blake Hamelin 10                2) Colton Lesjak 9                
     3) Samuel Swift 9                  4) Curtis Toung 9                 
  9 Randallstown                                        1:57.32   3 
 10 Loch Raven                                          2:01.59   2 
     1) Keyon Agnew 10                  2) Brian Reveille 9               
     3) Luke Tomlinson 9                4) Charles Rogers 9               
 -- Dulaney                                                  DQ   3  out of zone 1-2
     1) Isaiah McCamie 9                2) Brandon Taylor 10              
     3) Dasan Kondeh 9                  4) KingDavid Okolo 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:57.20  2014        Milford Mill                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Town                                            3:56.88#  2  10   
     1) Jordan Hall 10                  2) Quincey Jones 10               
     3) Jordan Mark 10                  4) Ian Browne 9                   
  2 Milford Mill Academy                                4:05.66   2   8   
     1) Jason Honeyghan 10              2) Mekhi Logan 9                  
     3) Muburak Muhammad 10             4) Anthony Sanders 10             
  3 Hereford                                            4:06.85   2   6   
     1) Quentin Kostick 9               2) Jacob Robertson 10             
     3) Spencer Wheeler 9               4) Aiden Jacobsen 10              
  4 Towson                                              4:07.00   2   4   
     1) Brandon Delia 10                2) Samuel Swift 9                 
     3) Curtis Toung 9                  4) Miles Kline 10                 
  5 Dulaney                                             4:14.69   1   2   
     1) Austin Dinger 11                2) Caden Dubois 9                 
     3) Gavin Shaffer 11                4) Dasan Kondeh 9                 
  6 Perry Hall                                          4:16.55   1   1   
     1) Kolawole Oyebola 10             2) Jason Galloway 9               
     3) Anthony Corona 10               4) Jeffrey McDonough 10           
  7 Pikesville                                          4:22.91   1 
     1) Andrew McCall 10                2) Jacob Lane 10                  
     3) Spencer Mann 10                 4) Ange Kapche Defo 10            
  8 Franklin                                            4:27.49   1 
     1) Trey Green 10                   2) Darrell King 10                
     3) Noah Komenski 10                4) Luca Romeo 9                   
  9 Lansdowne                                           4:28.75   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:30.60  2015        Dulaney                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry Hall                                          9:32.77   10   
     1) Jeffrey McDonough 10            2) Anthony Corona 10              
     3) Dominick Lepke 10               4) Jonas Bradshaw 10              
  2 Pikesville                                          9:43.09    8   
     1) Kaleb Berhanu 9                 2) Spencer Mann 10                
     3) Ange Kapche Defo 10             4) Jacob Lane 10                  
  3 Towson                                              9:43.95    6   
     1) Daniel Melia 10                 2) Colin Freas 9                  
     3) Brendan Berger 10               4) Miles Kline 10                 
  4 Dulaney                                             9:49.50    4   
  5 Hereford                                            9:57.26    2   
     1) John Trikeriotis 9              2) Colin Simmons 10               
     3) Spencer Wheeler 9               4) Jacob Robertson 10             
  6 New Town                                           10:00.76    1   
     1) Alex Deng 10                    2) Quincey Jones 10               
     3) Khalil Davis 10                 4) Dominic Jones 10               
  7 Lansdowne                                          11:12.50  
  8 Loch Raven                                         11:30.84  
     1) Andrew French 9                 2) David Caldwell 10              
     3) Jameson Wroten 9                4) Sean Irwin 10                  
  9 Franklin                                           11:38.02  
     1) Brendon Tromble 10              2) Logan Suffel 10                
     3) Ben Suffel 10                   4) Noah Komenski 10               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2009        Ryan Jiggets (10), Catonsville              
        Meet: #  5-06  2009        Christian Hoff (10)                         
        Meet: #  5-06  2017        Corey Crawford (9), Franklin                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Favor Ojo                 10 Milford Mill           5-04.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan Hall               10 New Town              J5-04.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jubelo Oyeniran           10 Lansdowne              5-00.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Deondre Redd              10 Lansdowne                   NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2018        Wyatt Parks (10)                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vince Young               10 Dulaney                9-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mekhi Lewis               10 Owings Mills           8-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Matthew Sibila            10 Dulaney                8-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Zack Kralec                9 Hereford              J8-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 39-11.50  2018        Jamiel Carlton (10), Towson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alvin Cunningham          10 Parkville             34-08.00   10   
      30-08.50  31-04.75  34-08  29-10  27-04.50  FOUL
  2 Will Kazmierski            9 Perry Hall            31-11.50    8   
      FOUL  31-09  29-07.75  31-00.50  28-04  31-11.50
  3 James Duvall               9 Chesapeake            30-11.00    6   
      30-11  26-02.50  25-03  25-03  27-00.75  24-10
  4 Luke Ducharme              9 Towson                28-06.75    4   
      22-03.25  25-02.75  27-02.50  28-01  28-06.75  25-05.50
  5 Tramar Matthews            9 Chesapeake            28-00.25    2   
      FOUL  27-07  FOUL  28-00.25  27-07.50  24-10
  6 Darryl Ingram             10 Overlea               27-10.50    1   
      25-02.50  26-10.50  FOUL  25-03.25  23-09.25  27-10.50
  7 Jalen Robinson            10 Randallstown          27-04.50  
      26-04  24-06.25  27-04.50  26-09  26-07  27-04.50
  8 Daniel Anouro              9 Randallstown          27-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL  25-04.50  26-03.50  25-07.25  FOUL
  9 Jaden Zimmerman           10 Lansdowne             26-11.00  
      25-04.50  26-00  26-04.25  25-06  26-04.50  26-11
 10 Quentin Kostick            9 Hereford              25-07.00  
      25-07  24-03.75  23-08           
 11 Nicholas Bentley           9 Lansdowne             20-10.50  
      18-07  20-02.50  20-10.50           
 12 Andrew Patterson           9 Lansdowne             19-05.00  
      19-05  19-04.50  18-07.75           
 13 Kevin Oh                   9 Hereford              18-09.00  
      17-09.50  16-03.50  18-09           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hereford                   122        2) Towson                     92   
    3) Dulaney                     82        4) Franklin                   34   
    5) New Town                    21        6) Perry Hall                 17   
    7) Sparrows Point              13.50     8) Carver A&T                  6   
    8) Woodlawn                     6       10) Overlea                     2   
   10) Loch Raven                   2       12) Milford Mill Academy        1.50
   13) Pikesville                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dulaney                     78        2) New Town                   51   
    3) Milford Mill Academy        47        4) Lansdowne                  36   
    4) Towson                      36        6) Perry Hall                 34   
    7) Hereford                    27        8) Pikesville                 18   
    9) Parkville                   14       10) Owings Mills               12   
   11) Randallstown                10       11) Franklin                   10   
   13) Chesapeake                   8       14) Carver A&T                  5   
   15) Sparrows Point               4       16) Kenwood                     2   
   17) Overlea                      1